2013 All stars                                                                                                        

                                                                                                                                                           

           Boys                                                                                                                                      

 

 


                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

Line     Red Team                                                           Blue Team                                              

1          Evan Fraser              Calvin                                    Ethan Voskamp           Sir John A               

1          Will Burnett              Vanier                                   Cole Horsman             Acadie                    

 

1          Arik Sadler               Odessa                                  Brody Hill                    Southview               

1          Cole Horsman          Acadie                                   Brady Sadler               Odessa                    

1          Hunter Leonard        Vanier                                   Zeke Wilson                Calvin                     

1          Jack Rowlatt            Welborne                              Neil Utom                    Welborne                

2          Bryce Marchen         Loughborough                       Jacob Laframboise     Lancaster                

2          Avery Check             Lancaster                              Anthony Ambrosino    Truedell                  

2          Zack Belmont           Truedell                                 Devon McGill              Cataraqui Woods    

2          Steven MasDonald   Cataraqui Woods                   Evan Desarmia            Sinclair                   

2          Jordan Peart                  Sinclair                                         Patrick Boyd               Winston                   

2          Roland Brazeau             Winston                                        Colin Bowman            Perth Road              

3          Devon Clarke                  Fairfield                                         Brad Hartlin                Tamworth               

3          Spencer Chatterton      Selby                                             Ryan Prunner              Bayridge                 

3          Colin Jones                     Harrowsmith                                     Tyler Ignazzitto           Bath                        

3          Liam Clarke             Centreville                             Owen Hutchinson        Elginburg                

3          Ethan Cahill             Joyceville                              Troy Barratt                 Joyceville               

3          Ian Napier                Glenburnie                            Chase Cooper             Glenburnie              

                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                           

           Girls                                                                                                                                        

Line     Red Team                                                           Blue Team                                              

1          Jordan Vandermeer     Calvin                                                  Madison Leonard              Calvin                               

1          Victoria Kirby                  Acadie                                                 Regan Hogel                       Acadie                             

1          Hannah Nelles                Loughborough                                  Clarissa McCallum            Loughborough               

1          Abby Wallis                     Vanier                                                 Blythe Dujardin                   Vanier                              

1          Logan Medeiros             Calvin                                                  Chelsea MacDonald          Loughborough               

1          Anna Moore                    Sir John A                                          Katrina Guenter                 Cataraqui Woods         

2          Macey Bailey                  Bath                                                     Becky Stewart                   Lancaster                       

2          Sarah Madden                The Prince Charles                          Mackenzie Littlefield        Bayridge                         

2          Rebecca Amell               Welborne                                           Katie Hearns                       Southview                      

2          McKenzie Kimber          Truedell                                              Alex Bogle                           Sir John A                       

2          Rachel Wash                  Elginburg                                      Lesley Doy-Yat                   Harrowsmith                 

2          Campbell MacInnis       Sinclair                                         Hayley Lambert                  Selby                                

3          MacKenzie Rose            Perth Road                                         Emma Tugnette                 Fairfield                           

3          Jasmina Dennis             Centreville                                          Molly Clow                           Prince Charles              

3          Faith Harper                    Storrington                                        Montana Hogeboom         Storrington                     

3          Tangie Howes                Granite Ridge                                    Samantha Kempe             Granite Ridge                 

3          Anna Wood                     Collins Bay                                         Adele Frink                          Collins Bay                     

3          Katie Edwards                Joyceville                                           Cailin Froats                        Joyceville