6/15/2015
Page 5 of 6
Wednesday, June 15, 2015
LESAA Track and Field Championships
LESAA District Track and Field 2015
6/15/15
-
6/15/15
Tom Sedgewick
1.25m
11
RID
4
 
Seth Bowers
1.25m
11
MARY
4
 
Spencer Beaubien
1.20m
11
SINC
5
 
Seth Bryan
1.20m
11
PR
6
 
Quinten Wiltshire
1.15m
11
WCPS
7
 
Gage Cavanagh
1.15m
11
STORR
8
 
Event # 43  BANTAM GIRLS High Jump
#LESAA:J.O'Neil Winston Churchill 1.40 2000
Keeley Cox
1.23m
11
LOL
1
 
Kylie Mosgrove
1.23m
11
TPC
2
 
Siyerra Vandewal
1.20m
11
LPS
3
 
Charlotte Spencer
1.20m
11
WCPS
4
 
Serena Loughlin
1.15m
11
PR
5
 
Annika Lees
1.15m
11
TRUE
6
 
Samantha Smith
1.15m
11
TPC
6
 
Julianna Ramsay
1.15m
11
PR
7
 
Lexi Sotiriadis
1.10m
11
WCPS
8
 
Event # 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump
# LESAA:David Cox Sharbot Lake 1.25 2007
James tenCate
1.12m
9
SELB
1
 
Seth Cavanagh
1.09m
9
STORR
2
 
Andrei Neder
1.09m
9
WCPS
3
 
William Vowles
1.05m
9
HOLS
4
 
Tyson Corkey
1.05m
9
PR
5
 
Jacob Jones
1.00m
9
ELGN
6
 
David Barr
1.00m
9
PR
6
 
Ty Kemp
1.00m
9
SELB
6
 
B. Tenenhouse
1.00m
9
WCPS
7
 
Owen Aylesworth
.95m
9
PR
8
 
Event # 45 ATOM GIRLS  High Jump
# LESAA:K. Yateman Rideau 1.24 2000
Hailey Twigg
1.25m
9
STORR
1
#
 
Ava Casucci
1.13m
9
TRUE
2
 
Mahek Desai
1.05m
9
SELB
3
 
Alex Campbell
1.05m
9
WCPS
4
 
Lola Kenney
1.05m
9
STORR
5
 
Tori Shaver
1.05m
9
STORR
6
 
Brianna West
1.00m
9
SINC
7
 
Julia Zuliniak
.95m
9
LPS
8
 
Event # 46 BOYS 12-99  Long Jump
#LESAA:B.McIntosh Holsgrove 5.44 2006
Mooeh Doe
5.20m
13
CAL
1
 
Tyler Huffman
5.07m
13
JRH
2
 
Declan Lawford-Wickham
5.01m
13
CAL
3
 
Josh Dowdall
4.84m
13
STORR
4
 
Kyle Garrett
4.73m
13
TPC
5
 
Aaron Jamieson
4.70m
13
LANC
6
 
Andrew Hudgins
4.62m
13
SELB
7
 
Jonathan Medford
4.59m
13
SOUTH
8
 
Event # 47 MIDGET GIRLS  Long Jump
#LESAA:J.Black Calvin Park 4.53 2011
Scout Watkins-Southward
4.35m
13
LAS
1
 
Morgan Botting
4.19m
13
CNTR
2
 
Kate Anderson
4.13m
13
LAS
3
 
Hannah Stoness
4.10m
13
LPS
4
 
Meghan Dundon
4.09m
13
OPS
5
 
Erin Shane
4.09m
13
WELB
6
 
Adrianna Blackwell
4.07m
13
NAEC
7
 
Macey Scovill
4.03m
13
GLEN
8
 
Event # 48 BANATM BOYS  Long Jump
#LESAA:K.Golding Fairfield 4.69 2004
Isaac Uens
4.37m
11
TAM
1
 
Andre Spendlove
4.00m
11
LANC
2
 
Reese Andrews
3.96m
11
HOLS
3
 
Simon Kooiman
3.94m
11
JRH
4
 
Liam Kuzma-Hunt
3.93m
11
SYD
5
 
Sam Playter
3.93m
11
JRH
6
 
Kibo Mulima
3.89m
11
RID
7
 
Ben Fitzgerald
3.74m
11
PC
8
 
Event # 49 BANTAM GIRLS   Long Jump
# LESAA:Isabelle Froom Odessa 4.29 2008
Kieran Raymo
3.80m
11
JRH
1
 
Isobel Moore
3.77m
11
SYD
2
 
Paige Moran
3.72m
11
FAIR
3
 
Olivia Onesi
3.70m
11
JRH
4
 
Erika Holtz
3.69m
10
SJA
5
 
Jessica Brunner
3.64m
11
NEWB
6
 
Becca Francis
3.57m
11
WELB
7
 
Myah Martin
3.54m
11
LPS
8
 
Event # 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump
#LESAA:B.Posthumus Lord Strathcona 3.83 2007
James Compeau
3.78m
9
LANC
1
 
Cal Uens
3.50m
9
SELB
2
 
Tyler Smith
3.50m
9
STORR
3
 
Jack Osborne
3.49m
9
SOUTH
4
 
Jet Zakzrzewski
3.41m
9
JRH
5
 
Seth Cavanagh
3.34m
9
STORR
6
 
Jacob Jones
3.29m
9
ELGN
7
 
Ethan Driscoll
3.24m
9
STORR
8
 
Event # 51 ATOM GIRLS  Long Jump
#LESAA:K.deHoop Winston Churchill 3.65 2005
Ava Casucci
3.59m
9
TRUE
1
 
GRACE CAMPBELL
3.44m
9
POLS
2
 
Julia Zuliniak
3.24m
9
LPS
3
 
LEAH RUSSELL
3.11m
9
POLS
4
 
Lola Kenney
3.07m
9
STORR
5
 
Parker Friendship
3.01m
9
HARR
6
 
Mahek Desai
2.99m
9
SELB
7
 
Neko Hofford
2.95m
9
PR
8
 
Event # 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump
#LESAA:J.Sarkodie Venier 11.11 2005
Mooeh Doe
10.92m
13
CAL
1
 
Tyler Huffman
10.53m
13
JRH
2
 
Kyle Garrett
10.51m
13
TPC
3
 
Ali Zaidi
10.40m
13
WCPS
4
 
Caleb Russell
10.38m
13
LAS
5
 
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com