Based on 7 points 1st place, 5 points 2nd place, 3 points for 3rd place and 1 point for 4th place – maximum 21 points

Gold         Josh George                    Henderson                       21 points

Silver       Brandon Holden              Langford                          15 points

Bronze     Kyle Lacasse                  Lundy’s Lane                   14 points

 

 

Gold         Kevin Golding                  Fairfield                           15 points

Silver       Matt Fouzie                     Elginburg                         14 points

Bronze     Mark Jones                     Odessa                            13 points

Bronze     Brandon MacIntosh         Holsgrove                        13 points

 

:

Gold         Zack Fedora                    Lord Strathcona              21 points

Silver       Andrew Martin                 Lancaster Drive              14 points

Bronze     William Raleigh               Lancaster Drive              12 points

 

Based on 7 points 1st place, 5 points 2nd place, 3 points for 3rd place and 1 point for 4th place – maximum 21 points

 

Gold         Jessica Keating              Lancaster Drive              17 points

Gold         Shade Makinde               Acadie                             17 points

Gold         Melissa Wartman            Odessa                            17 points

Silver       Laura Ogilvie                   Sinclair                            14 points

Bronze     Rachel Chomitz               Odessa                            13 points

 

Gold         Kristen Mullen                 Winston                           21 points

Silver       Taylor Sills                      Odessa                            14 points

Bronze     Ruxandra Andriescu       Centennial                       13 points

Bronze     Cleo Boyd                        Sinclair                            13 points

 

Gold         Karley Heyman                Harrowsmith                   19 points

Silver       Cassie Hunter                 Joyceville                       14 points

Bronze     Glenna Raycroft              Cataraqui Woods             10 points

Bronze     Krista Vanderhorden      Harrowsmith                   10 points

Bronze     Leah Garrison                 Harrowsmith                   10 points