6/15/2015
Page 4 of 6
Wednesday, June 15, 2015
LESAA Track and Field Championships
LESAA District Track and Field 2015
6/15/15
-
6/15/15
Event # 31 ATOM BOYS 1500m Run
#LESAA:E.McDermott Winston Churchill 5:23.95 2009
Noah Booth
   5:41.12
9
SINC
1
 
Isaiah Beckwith
   5:43.35
9
CENT
2
 
Cameron Smith
   5:44.76
9
RID
3
 
Lucas Dawe
   5:46.64
9
WCPS
4
 
Evan Jarvis
   5:50.12
9
LPS
5
 
Owen Pitcher-Bond
   5:51.33
9
JRH
6
 
Angus Skinner
   5:58.65
9
APS
7
 
Patrick Keay
   5:59.72
9
WCPS
8
 
Event # 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500m Run
#LESAA:H.Robertson Lancaster 5:48.31 2012
Madelyn Campbell
   5:55.11
9
APS
1
 
Ocean Fierz
   6:08.62
9
APS
2
 
Alana VanHooser
   6:15.44
9
TRUE
3
 
Rebecca Pearce
   6:17.67
9
LPS
4
 
Teegan Whitney
   6:17.69
9
GLEN
5
 
Sierra Trueman
   6:22.44
9
WCPS
6
 
Gates McCallister
   6:24.00
9
LANC
7
 
Karina McMullen
   6:26.60
9
WCPS
8
 
Event # 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Calvin Park 50.18 2008
Calvin A
     52.52
13
CAL
1
 
Odessa A
     53.52
13
OPS
2
 
Acadie A
     54.00
ACAD
3
 
LASalle Int A
     54.06
13
LAS
4
 
Southview A
     54.84
13
SOUTH
5
 
Bayridge A
     54.94
13
BAY
6
 
Storrington A
     55.25
13
STORR
7
 
Amherstview A
     55.48
13
APS
8
 
Event # 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Calvin Park 54.76 2002
Vanier A
     55.91
13
VAN
1
 
LaSalle Int A
     56.43
13
LAS
2
 
Acadie A
     57.55
13
ACAD
3
 
Cataraqui Woods A
     57.59
13
CAT
4
 
Loughborough A
     57.96
13
LPS
5
 
Calvin A
     58.02
13
CAL
6
 
Lancaster A
     58.73
13
LANC
7
 
Centreville A
     58.93
13
CNTR
8
 
Event # 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:P.Panthers Prince Charles 56.45 2001
Elginburg A
   1:00.78
13
ELGN
1
 
POLSON PARK A
   1:01.52
11
POLS
2
 
Sir John A A
   1:01.59
10
SJA
3
 
Lancaster A
   1:01.61
13
LANC
4
 
Loughborough A
   1:01.69
13
LPS
5
 
Sinclair A
   1:02.17
13
SINC
6
 
Bayridge A
   1:02.57
13
BAY
7
 
Central A
   1:02.88
11
CPS
8
 
Event # 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:J.Jayhawks Joyceville 57.63 2001
Sir John A A
   1:01.46
10
SJA
1
 
Odessa A
   1:01.53
13
OPS
2
 
Henderson A
   1:01.82
13
JRH
3
 
Perth Road A
   1:01.87
13
PR
4
 
Loughborough A
   1:02.75
13
LPS
5
 
Joyceville A
   1:02.93
11
JOYC
6
 
Fairfield A
   1:03.02
13
FAIR
7
 
Bath A
   1:03.04
13
BATH
8
 
Event # 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:L.Lions Lancaster 1:03.01 2001
Lord Strathcona A
   1:05.38
9
LORD
1
 
Cataraqui Woods A
   1:05.69
13
CAT
2
 
Lancaster A
   1:06.17
13
LANC
3
 
Harrowsmith A
   1:06.19
13
HARR
4
 
Glenburnie A
   1:06.47
9
GLEN
5
 
Sir John A A
   1:06.53
10
SJA
6
 
POLSON PARK A
   1:06.78
11
POLS
7
 
Rideau Heights A
   1:07.01
9
RHTS
8
 
Event # 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Cataraqui Woods 1:05.03 2001
Sir John A A
   1:06.06
10
SJA
1
 
Storrington A
   1:07.05
13
STORR
2
 
POLSON PARK A
   1:07.40
9
POLS
3
 
Lancaster A
   1:07.83
13
LANC
4
 
Elginburg A
   1:08.37
13
ELGN
5
 
Bayridge A
   1:08.38
13
BAY
6
 
Bath A
   1:08.79
13
BATH
7
 
Loughborough A
   1:08.80
13
LPS
8
 
Event # 40 MIDGET BOYS  High Jump
#LESAA:G.Gravesande Truedell 1.74 2008
Andrew` Hudgins
1.55m
13
SELB
1
 
Jaden Collier
1.55m
13
STORR
2
 
Anthony Bianchet
1.50m
13
VAN
3
 
Hamza Imtiaz
1.45m
13
BAY
4
 
Ayrison Haynes
1.45m
13
CAL
5
 
Will Cockfield
1.40m
13
VAN
6
 
Hudson Ward
1.40m
13
LPS
7
 
Dain Bailey
1.40m
13
PR
8
 
Event # 41 MIDGET GIRLS  High Jump
#LESAA:J.O'Neil Glenburnie 1.52 2002
Leah-Anne Muir
1.43m
13
LOL
1
 
Rachel Cooper
1.30m
13
VAN
2
 
Katie Drover
1.30m
13
CAL
2
 
Hannah Stoness
1.30m
13
LPS
2
 
Riley MacPherson
1.30m
13
LPS
2
 
Rowan Picard
1.30m
13
CAL
3
 
Lily Dionne
1.30m
13
VAN
4
 
Jorja Hickey
        NM
13
CAL
 
Event # 42 BANTAM BOYS  High Jump
# LESAA:Austin Check Lancaster 1.45 2008
Connor Briand
1.35m
11
SINC
1
 
Braydan Dunham
1.30m
11
GR
2
 
Preston Moon
1.25m
11
LPS
3
 
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com