06/06/2015
Page 2 of 4
Tuesday, June 2, 2015
CaraCo Field
Region 3 Track & Field Results  2015
6/2/15
-
6/2/15
Event # 18 Banntam Girls 200m Dash
#LESAA:K.Berndt Loughborough 28.66 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Emma Parslow
11
JRH
1
     31.87
Karisa Wang
11
WCPS
2
     32.80
Avery Pick
11
WCPS
3
     33.08
Boshra Shafter
11
CENT
4
     33.10
C. Aird-Tousignant
11
WCPS
5
     33.35
S. McCaugherty
11
LORD
6
     33.43
S. Wheeler-Dee
11
RID
7
     33.85
Sophie Rider
11
RID
8
     34.05
Event # 19 Atom Boyss 200m Dash
#LESAA:S.Lanthier Henderson 31.58 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Peter Betas
9
LORD
1
     31.86
Patrick Keay
9
WCPS
2
     32.92
NOAH STEVENS
9
POLS
3
     33.37
Oliver Engen
9
WCPS
4
     33.49
Jordan Westcott
9
LORD
5
     33.64
Sam Bettney
9
CPS
6
     34.15
Rio Takeuchi
9
LORD
7
     34.57
Chase Fountain
9
RID
8
     34.58
Event # 20 Atom Girls 200m Dash
#LESAA:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 32.06 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
GRACE CAMPBELL
9
POLS
1
     33.30
LEAH RUSSELL
9
POLS
2
     35.14
Samara Glasgow
9
LORD
3
     35.82
Delilah Elliott
9
JRH
4
     36.14
Nadia Pacheco
9
JRH
5
     36.18
Zoe Payne
9
RID
6
     36.27
Emily Haberer
9
WCPS
7
     36.48
Mackenzie Charron
9
JRH
8
     36.86
Event # 21 Midget Boys 800m Run
#LESAA:J.George Henderson 2:17.95 2004
Miles Brackenbury
13
VAN
1
   2:21.07
Matt Wilson
13
CAL
2
   2:28.66
Blake Hannaford
13
JRH
3
   2:31.26
Alex Chan
13
CAL
4
   2:39.47
Graeme Carson
13
CAL
5
   2:42.18
Jack Wiley
13
VAN
6
   2:42.19
Zach Savage
13
SYD
7
   2:44.14
Ryota Udo
13
VAN
8
   2:44.93
Event # 22 Midget Girls 800m Run
#LESAA:A.Devlin Loughbotough 2:31.18 2003
Anna Workman
13
VAN
1
   2:33.08
Alexa Sawchuck
13
VAN
2
   2:45.10
Hannah Bleackley
13
CAL
3
   2:50.56
C. Way-Brackenbury
13
CAL
4
   2:52.70
Kate Leblanc
13
VAN
5
   2:58.67
Katie Drover
13
CAL
6
   3:02.96
Rowan Pickard
13
CAL
7
   3:04.80
Emma Brown
13
CAL
8
   3:12.15
Event # 23 Banntam Boys 800m Run
#LESAA:I.Donald Winston Churchill 2:30.46 2003
Jude Wheeler-Dee
11
RID
1
   2:32.97
Holden Shenfield
11
WCPS
2
   2:35.25
C. Kerstens
11
CPS
3
   2:42.00
Reid Hopkins
11
WCPS
4
   2:44.59
Nigel Flynn
11
RID
5
   2:45.75
Sam Rayner
11
RID
6
   2:45.78
GAVIN LEONARD
11
POLS
7
   2:50.28
Lewis Crighton
11
JRH
8
   2:51.18
Event # 24 Banntam Girls 800m Run
#LESAA:L.Mederios Loughbotough 2:38.73 2012
Clare Frymire
11
WCPS
1
   2:53.56
C. Brackenbury
11
CPS
2
   2:56.31
Emily Pain
11
CPS
3
   2:58.62
S. Wheeler-Dee
11
RID
4
   3:01.88
Chloe Charron
11
JRH
5
   3:03.18
Rylee Falcon
11
CENT
6
   3:04.37
Sakura Miller
11
JRH
7
   3:04.88
Laura Lam
11
WCPS
8
   3:06.88
 
 
Event # 25 Atom Boyss 800m Run
# LESAA:R. Uens Newburgh 2:41.83 2000
Isaiah Beckwith
9
CENT
1
   2:55.31
Lucas Dawe
9
WCPS
2
   2:56.50
Rio Takeuchi
9
LORD
3
   2:58.94
Shota Udo
9
CPS
4
   3:02.47
Peter Betas
9
LORD
5
   3:03.47
Mason Tran
9
JRH
6
   3:04.46
Jack Flynn
9
RID
7
   3:05.43
JACK SACILOTTO
9
POLS
8
   3:05.66
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#LESAA:A.Workman Polson Park 2:52.08 2012
Alex Campbell
9
WCPS
1
   3:03.72
Brin Coulter
9
RID
2
   3:11.47
Kora Kerr
9
LORD
3
   3:16.18
Magdalene Wilson
9
WCPS
4
   3:16.91
Zoe Payne
9
RID
5
   3:17.69
Sierra Trueman
9
WCPS
6
   3:18.41
Karina McMullen
9
WCPS
7
   3:19.90
Teagan Reid
9
RID
8
   3:21.53
Event # 27 Midget Boys 1500m Run
#LESAA:K.Weston Bayridge 4:41.07 2013
Miles Brackenbury
13
VAN
1
   4:54.91
Matt Wilson
13
CAL
2
   5:08.94
Blake Hannaford
13
JRH
3
   5:12.88
Graeme Carson
13
CAL
4
   5:17.72
Callum Edwards
13
CAL
5
   5:19.69
Carter Howland
13
CAL
6
   5:27.47
Alex Chan
13
CAL
7
   5:36.68
Zach Savage
13
SYD
8
   5:37.21
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#LESAA:N.Armstrong Loughbotough 5:13.20 2010
Anna Workman
13
VAN
1
   5:23.31
Alexa Sawchuck
13
VAN
2
   5:47.62
Jess Stephenson
13
CAL
3
   5:52.50
Johanna Loock
13
CAL
4
   5:54.50
C. Way-Brackenbury
13
CAL
5
   6:04.22
Katie Drover
13
CAL
6
   6:15.03
Cailyn Turner
13
CAL
7
   6:27.06
Event # 29 Banntam Boys 1500m Run
#LESAA:K.Weston Bayridge 5:01.81 2012
Sam Playter
11
JRH
1
   5:24.38
Holden Shenfield
11
WCPS
2
   5:26.75
Nigel Flynn
11
RID
3
   5:30.34
Jordan Tran
11
CENT
4
   5:35.41
Reid Hopkins
11
WCPS
5
   5:36.24
Liam Kuzma-Hunt
11
SYD
6
   5:36.96
Sam Rayner
11
RID
7
   5:38.18
C. Kerstens
11
CPS
8
   5:52.28
Event # 30 Banntam Girls 1500m Run
#LESAA:L.Mederios Loughbotough 5:30.68 2012
Clare Frymire
11
WCPS
1
   6:07.06
C. Brackenbury
11
CPS
2
   6:08.22
Rylee Falcon
11
CENT
3
   6:10.09
Emily Pain
11
CPS
4
   6:13.78
Nicole Vallier
11
CENT
5
   6:16.12
Sophie Rider
11
RID
6
   6:18.03
Lauren Walker
11
CENT
7
   6:27.09
Rihanna Anver
11
CENT
8
   6:29.28
Event # 31 Atom Boyss 1500m Run
#LESAA:E.McDermott Winston Churchill 5:23.95 2009
Isaiah Beckwith
9
CENT
1
   5:45.62
Cameron Smith
9
RID
2
   5:48.56
Lucas Dawe
9
WCPS
3
   5:53.25
Owen Pitcher-Bond
9
JRH
4
   5:53.62
Patrick Keay
9
WCPS
5
   5:54.28
Shota Udo
9
CPS
6
   5:55.21
Mason Tran
9
JRH
7
   6:05.12
Deacon Aldridge
9
LORD
8
   6:05.93
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#LESAA:H.Robertson Lancaster 5:48.31 2012
Sarah Davis
9
JRH
1
   6:25.50
Sierra Trueman
9
WCPS
2
   6:26.78
Brin Coulter
9
RID
3
   6:27.43
Karina McMullen
9
WCPS
4
   6:28.81
Skye Melles
9
RID
5
   6:30.31
Jillian Dalton
9
WCPS
6
   6:36.88
Bella Savage
9
SYD
7
   6:40.53
Magdalene Wilson
9
WCPS
8
   6:44.15
Event # 33 Midget Boys 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Calvin Park 50.18 2008
Calvin A
13
CAL
1
     53.21
Calvin B
13
CAL
2
     56.45
Henderson A
13
JRH
3
     56.63
Vanier A
13
VAN
4
     57.95
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Calvin Park 54.76 2002
Vanier A
13
VAN
1
     58.62
Calvin B
13
CAL
2
     59.84
Calvin A
13
CAL
3
     59.93
Henderson A
13
JRH
4
   1:03.36
Event # 35 Banntam Boys 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:P.Panthers Prince Charles 56.45 2001
POLSON PARK A
11
POLS
1
   1:02.26
Henderson A
13
JRH
2
   1:02.38
Central A
11
CPS
3
   1:02.45
Rideau A
11
RID
4
   1:02.68
Winston A
11
WCPS
5
   1:04.03
A C
11
CENT
6
   1:05.41
Lord Strathcona A
11
LORD
7
   1:10.28
Event # 36 Banntam Girls 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:J.Jayhawks Joyceville 57.63 2001
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com