2014-06-02
Page 1 of 2
Monday, June 2, 2013
Region 1 Girls Track and Field
Region 1 Girls
6/2/13
-
6/2/13
Event # 2 GIRLS Open 3000m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Trenhale Newburgh 12:35.95 2002
A. Blackwell
13
NAEC
1
  13:11.14
Georgia Gillan
13
TAM
2
  13:24.32
Carsyn Newton
13
BATH
3
  13:29.68
K. Wood-Murphy
13
TPC
4
  14:14.61
Morgan Burley
11
CNTR
5
  14:24.45
Lily Snider
13
NAEC
6
  15:43.68
Avery Cuddy
13
NAEC
7
  15:53.17
Josie Heyman
13
NAEC
8
  16:34.84
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:C.Richmond Enterprise 13.83 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
Layne Kelman
13
APS
1
     14.00
MacKenzie Wilson
13
NAEC
2
     14.47
Paige Deshane
13
TAM
3
     14.53
Halle Gibson
13
Sout
4
     14.56
Jackie Campbell
13
BATH
5
     14.63
Kaitlyn Kouri
13
TAM
6
     14.96
Katie Badour
13
BATH
7
     15.02
Claire Kimmett
13
NEWB
8
     15.25
Event # 6 Bantam Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Luffman Langford 14.43 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Emma Lavallee
11
APS
1
     14.83
Mikayla McFarlane
11
APS
2
     15.41
Hanna Gregory
11
TPC
3
     15.46
Sarah Higgs
11
BATH
4
     15.99
Abby Lees
11
SELB
5
     16.00
Analisa Albino
11
APS
6
     16.01
Jessica Brunner
11
NEWB
7
     16.27
I. Genevasen
11
SELB
8
     16.66
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:S.Sandford The Prince Charles 15.89 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Maddy Pitt
9
BATH
1
     16.91
Delaney Beacock
9
APS
2
     16.94
Isidora Ferguson
9
APS
3
     16.97
Payton Barkley
9
TPC
4
     17.03
Ashley Raymond
9
APS
5
     17.64
Gabi Faubert
9
TPC
6
     17.91
Veronica Peterson
9
BATH
7
     17.92
Lila Pringle
9
Sout
8
     18.18
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Herritt Sandhurst 1:06.00 2005
Hailey Jaynes
13
TPC
1
   1:09.40
Rayanne West
13
Sout
2
   1:11.04
Jasmina Dennis
13
CNTR
3
   1:11.34
Charlotte Elliott
13
BATH
4
   1:13.31
Paige Deshane
13
TAM
5
   1:14.55
Carsyn Newton
13
BATH
6
   1:16.75
Kaitlynn Sager
13
SELB
7
   1:17.13
Allison Greene
13
BATH
8
   1:18.27
 
 
Event # 12 Bantam Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Wartman The Prince Chalres 1:10.56 2002
Kara Fitzgerald
11
APS
1
   1:07.62
#
Emma Lavallee
11
APS
2
   1:12.62
Hanna Gregory
11
TPC
3
   1:13.20
R. Thompson-Lynk
11
TPC
4
   1:18.97
Cheyenne Kerr
11
BATH
5
   1:19.72
Lyric Barkley
11
TPC
6
   1:19.86
Angela Lewis
11
APS
7
   1:20.38
Ella Pringle
11
Sout
8
   1:22.12
Event # 14 Atom Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:E.Lavalee Amherstview 1:17.65 2012
Gabi Faubert
9
TPC
1
   1:23.68
Leigha Blackwell
9
NAEC
2
   1:23.87
Madelyn Campbell
9
APS
3
   1:24.12
Sarah Gillan
9
BATH
4
   1:25.87
Alysha Tigchelaar
9
CNTR
5
   1:26.87
Isidora Ferguson
9
APS
6
   1:27.09
Emily Tyo
9
APS
7
   1:27.30
Breanna Roy
9
TPC
8
   1:27.44
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Hoetzel Centreville 29.36 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Paige Deshane
13
TAM
1
     31.42
Katelyn Burtch
13
TPC
2
     31.67
Rayanne West
13
Sout
3
     31.75
Jasmina Dennis
13
CNTR
3
     31.75
Halle Gibson
13
Sout
5
     31.86
Claire Kimmett
13
NEWB
6
     32.44
Camille Cote
13
NAEC
7
     32.48
Sharday Jones
13
Sout
8
     32.81
Event # 18 Bantam Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Luffman Langford 30.46 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Mikayla McFarlane
11
APS
1
     32.65
Hanna Gregory
11
TPC
2
     33.25
R. Thompson-Lynk
11
TPC
3
     34.58
Cheyenne Kerr
11
BATH
4
     34.82
Mikaela Williams
11
APS
5
     35.02
Abby Lees
11
SELB
6
     36.28
Chloe Brunner
11
BATH
7
     36.33
Event # 20 Atom Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:J.Rabbe Langford 34.09 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Delaney Beacock
9
APS
1
     36.21
Sarah Gillan
9
BATH
2
     36.22
Alysha Tigchelaar
9
CNTR
3
     37.50
Ashley Raymond
9
APS
4
     37.72
Lexi Turner
9
APS
5
     38.63
Kierstyn Hogan
9
TPC
6
     38.96
Harley Baker
9
Sout
7
     39.72
Lila Pringle
9
Sout
8
     41.75
 
 
Event # 22 Midget Girls 800m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Herritt Sandhurst 2:35.96 2005
Carsyn Newton
13
BATH
1
   3:00.36
K. Wood-Murphy
13
TPC
2
   3:00.39
Hailey Jaynes
13
TPC
3
   3:05.71
Olivia Fenwick
13
ENTR
4
   3:09.83
Georgia Gillan
13
TAM
5
   3:10.59
Allison Greene
13
BATH
6
   3:14.21
Emilia Deguire
13
BATH
7
   3:18.52
Camryn Moore
13
BATH
8
   3:25.70
Event # 24 Bantam Girls 800m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:K.Fitzgerald Amherstview 2:48.03 2013
Kara Fitzgerald
11
APS
1
   2:44.33
#
A. Blackwell
11
NAEC
2
   2:58.47
Gracie Hearns
11
Sout
3
   3:00.75
Angela Lewis
11
APS
4
   3:08.53
Ally Hall
11
TPC
5
   3:11.96
Kylie Mosgrove
11
TPC
6
   3:12.74
Lyric Barkley
11
TPC
7
   3:15.56
Emma Granger
11
NEWB
8
   3:21.62
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Whalen The Prince Charles 3:01.00 2010
Madelyn Campbell
9
APS
1
   3:09.83
Myla Pearson
9
NEWB
2
   3:23.45
Kierstyn Hogan
9
TPC
3
   3:29.21
Olivia Milton
9
APS
4
   3:30.37
Paige Everson
9
BATH
5
   3:31.63
Leah Bennett
9
BATH
6
   3:32.93
J. Purchase
9
TAM
7
   3:38.10
Julia Main
9
Sout
8
   3:39.69
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Herritt Sandhurst 5:16.12 2005
Georgia Gillan
13
TAM
1
   6:19.26
K. Wood-Murphy
13
TPC
2
   6:38.47
J. VanKoughnett
13
BATH
3
   7:08.65
Event # 30 Bantam Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:H.Bradshaw The Prince Charles 5:49.62 2006
Kara Fitzgerald
11
APS
1
   5:48.86
#
Gracie Hearns
11
Sout
2
   6:22.96
Morgan Burley
11
CNTR
3
   6:35.55
Angela Lewis
11
APS
4
   6:48.93
Kylie Mosgrove
11
TPC
5
   6:49.51
Lily Collard
11
TPC
6
   6:55.28
Emma Granger
11
NEWB
7
   6:58.99
Alora Peever
11
APS
8
   7:06.69
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Whalen The Prince Charles 5:57.58 2010
Madelyn Campbell
9
APS
1
   6:27.70
Leah Bennett
9
BATH
2
   7:15.05
Olivia Milton
9
APS
3
   7:24.12
J. Purchase
9
TAM
4
   7:24.76
Amber Verbruggen
9
NAEC
5
   7:26.95
Laurel Gurnsey
9
APS
6
   7:35.22
Lindsay Davis
9
BATH
7
   7:36.66
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com