07/06/2013
Page 1 of 2
Friday, June 7 ,2013
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Region 4 Girls
6/7/13
-
6/7/13
Event # 2 Atom Girls9 3000m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Tryon Perth Road :11:51.14 2006
Logan Medeiros
LPS
1
  12:15.71
Grace Sharpe
SINC
2
  13:48.53
April McInnes
ELGN
3
  13:50.00
Hanna Grey
HARR
4
  14:00.19
Annika Putnam
HINC
5
  17:14.00
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brianna Burgess
LPS
1
     13.92
S. Prokop-Millar
SINC
2
     14.02
Faith Wash
ELGN
3
     14.08
MacKenzie Robbs
PR
4
     14.27
Brianna Ramsay
HARR
5
     14.30
Rachel Wash
ELGN
6
     14.34
Kayla Battler
PR
7
     14.39
Alanna Embury
LPS
8
     14.96
Event # 6 Bantam Girls100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 14.18 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Ella Phillips
ELGN
1
     14.52
Cailey Cotnam
PC
2
     14.74
Macey Lutz
SINC
3
     15.18
Brianna Burt
PC
4
     15.23
Grace Finucan
LPS
5
     15.43
Abby Ankers
LPS
6
     15.52
Ella Powell
ELGN
7
     15.62
Abby Neadow
ELGN
8
     16.05
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Grey Prince Charles 15.69 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Siyerra VanDewal
LPS
1
     17.24
Juliana Ramsay
PR
2
     17.40
Maya Sousa
ELGN
3
     17.41
Emma Fillion
PR
4
     17.58
Grace Elliott
PC
5
     17.59
Olivya VanDewal
LPS
6
     17.81
Sarah Morris
ELGN
7
     18.09
Paige Drew
LOL
8
     20.99
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Ogilvie Sinclair :01:03.95 2005
Faith Wash
ELGN
1
   1:09.49
Rachel Wash
ELGN
2
   1:12.99
Destiny Ritchie
HARR
3
   1:14.58
M. Asselstine
LPS
4
   1:15.43
Lesley Doy-Yat
HARR
5
   1:18.49
Grace Sharpe
SINC
6
   1:18.96
Audrey Boyd
HARR
7
   1:20.84
Morgan Howes
LOL
8
   1:22.71
Event # 12 Bantam Girls400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Mosgrove Loughborough 1:06.24 2006
Lily Chubaty
LPS
1
   1:11.40
Kirsten Hasler
HARR
2
   1:16.02
Brighton Matheson
SINC
3
   1:16.52
Cora Dobing
LPS
4
   1:17.93
M. O'Sullivan
HARR
5
   1:17.96
 
 
Sam Burgoyne
LPS
6
   1:20.15
Abby Neadow
ELGN
7
   1:21.21
MacKenzie Briand
SINC
8
   1:21.24
Event # 14 Atom Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 1:16.12 2006
Jayne Hackett
SINC
1
   1:20.02
Chloe Cole
HARR
2
   1:23.71
Sarah Morris
ELGN
3
   1:25.86
Hailey Cole
LPS
4
   1:27.39
Maya Sousa
ELGN
5
   1:27.72
Reagan Asselstine
LPS
6
   1:27.77
Hailey McNeely
HARR
7
   1:28.58
Lexa Shetler
LPS
8
   1:29.55
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Young Perth Road 27.70 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brianna Burgess
LPS
1
     28.84
S. Prokop-Millar
SINC
2
     28.88
Faith Wash
ELGN
3
     29.74
MacKenzie Robbs
PR
4
     30.24
Alanna Embury
LPS
5
     31.18
Kayla Battler
PR
6
     31.30
Rachel Wash
ELGN
7
     31.36
Lesley Doy-Yat
HARR
8
     32.18
Event # 18 Bantam Girls200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Mosgrove Loughborough 28.96 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Ella Phillips
ELGN
1
     30.24
Cailey Cotnam
PC
2
     30.74
Grace Finucan
LPS
3
     32.40
Hannah Stoness
PR
4
     32.49
Ella Powell
ELGN
5
     32.87
Samantha Burgoyne
LPS
6
     33.30
Taylor VanLuven
PR
7
     34.20
Cora Dobing
LPS
8
     34.87
Event # 20 Atom Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Grey Prince Chalres 32.68 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Myah Martin
LPS
1
     35.74
Siyerra VanDewal
LPS
2
     36.96
Olivya VanDewal
LPS
3
     37.27
Hailey McNeely
HARR
4
     37.43
Sarah Morris
ELGN
5
     37.78
Maya Sousa
ELGN
6
     38.30
Sarah Page
HARR
7
     38.81
Hannah Hayes
HARR
8
     39.11
Event # 22 Midget Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 2:31.99 2010
Logan Medeiros
LPS
1
   2:45.13
Audrey Boyd
HARR
2
   3:34.00
Event # 24 Bantam Girls800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Boyd Sinclair 2:43.62 2005
Lily Chubaty
LPS
1
   2:46.68
Brighton Matheson
SINC
2
   2:53.74
Kirsten Hasler
HARR
3
   2:58.82
Kylie Greenslade
LPS
4
   2:59.35
 
 
Vanessa Pearce
LPS
5
   3:01.78
Darcie Lappan
HARR
6
   3:04.86
Jordyn Hammond
LPS
7
   3:11.80
Olivia Minifie
PC
8
   3:18.94
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborugh 2:58.04 2006
Chloe Cole
HARR
1
   3:07.86
Jayne Hackett
SINC
2
   3:12.79
Cassie Paige
LPS
3
   3:15.14
Reagan Asselstine
LPS
4
   3:24.76
Serena Loughlin
PR
5
   3:25.89
Kendra Lee
LPS
6
   3:27.79
Kennedy Grey
HARR
7
   3:33.12
Lexa Shelton
LPS
8
   3:33.78
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:A.Develin Loughborough 5:21.34 2003
Logan Medeiros
LPS
1
   5:34.78
Kate Closs
HARR
2
   6:26.25
Hanna Grey
HARR
3
   6:26.94
Grace Sharpe
SINC
4
   6:27.14
Event # 30 Bantam Girls1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Boyd Sinclair 5:44.36 2005
Brighton Matheson
SINC
1
   6:07.43
M. O'Sullivan
HARR
2
   6:10.10
Kylie Greenslade
LPS
3
   6:14.07
Desiree Ritchie
HARR
4
   6:18.99
Vanessa Pearce
LPS
5
   6:21.58
Hailey Treadgold
LPS
6
   6:23.06
Joydyn Hammond
LPS
7
   6:28.40
Lola Young
SINC
8
   6:30.64
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 6:04.92 2006
Chloe Cole
HARR
1
   6:14.38
Jayne Hackett
SINC
2
   6:15.11
Myah Martin
LPS
3
   6:33.46
Hailey Cole
LPS
4
   6:36.29
Lexa Shetler
LPS
5
   6:58.82
Cassie Paige
LPS
6
   7:03.22
Amber Merritt
HARR
7
   7:08.74
Annika Putnam
HINC
8
   9:42.52
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Panthers Sharbot Lake 57.09 2005
Loughborough A
LPS
1
     59.05
Perth Road A
PR
2
   1:00.18
Sinclair A
SINC
3
   1:01.81
Prince Charles A
PC
4
   1:04.37
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
5
   1:04.38
Hinch A
HINC
6
   1:04.87
Harrowsmith A
HARR
7
   1:05.96
LOLPS A
LOL
8
   1:06.30
Event # 36 Bantam Girls4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:P.Panthers Lancaster 1:00.75 2003
Loughborough A
LPS
1
   1:02.90
Elginburg A
ELGN
2
   1:03.21
Prince Charles A
PC
3
   1:04.40
Sinclair A
SINC
4
   1:05.55
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com