6/2/2008
Division 5 Girls
Girls Division 5 Track and Field Meet
Monday, June 2,2008
06/02/2008
06/02/2008
-
Page 1 of 6
Event # 2 Open Girls 3000m Run
#DIVISION 5 GIRLS:L.Tryon Loughborough :12:10.45 2007
Nicole Wisteard
  12:59.80
Loughborough
1
Sarah McFadden
  13:23.03
Loughborough
2
Erin Villeneuve-Smith
  13:33.31
Loughborough
3
Hailey Ferguson
  13:38.42
Land O'Lakes
4
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#DIVISION 5 GIRLS: .Young Perth Road 13.80 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Emelyn Fauvel
     14.39
Perth Road
1
Ashley VanLuven
     14.48
Perth Road
2
Kayla Murphy
     14.67
Prince Charles
3
Krissy Berndt
     14.75
Loughborough
4
Holly Klien
     14.76
Loughborough
5
Amanda Tibbutt
     14.85
Loughborough
6
Hannah VanLuven
     14.95
Perth Road
7
Rachel Nelles
     15.34
Loughborough
8
Event # 6 Bantam Girls 100m Dash
#DIVISION 5 GIRLS:K.Berndt Loughborough 14.18 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Erica Young
     15.33
Elginburg
1
Shelby Perry
     15.42
Elginburg
2
Morgan Clare
     15.45
Perth Road
3
Abby Gill
     15.82
Elginburg
4
Brittney Patterson
     15.94
Perth Road
5
Krysti Squibb
     16.22
Land O'Lakes
6
Sandra Cowan
     16.24
Prince Charles
7
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#DIVISION 5 GIRLS:S.Grey Prince Charles 15.69 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Maggie Sutcliffe
     16.33
Hinchinbrooke
1
Casey Sands
     16.52
Loughborough
2
Brittany Campbell
     17.04
Hinchinbrooke
3
Marisa Lamont
     17.20
Elginburg
4
Faith Wash
     17.30
Elginburg
5
Lily Callendar
     17.54
Perth Road
6
Tori Babcock
     17.77
Prince Charles
7
Summer Nicholas
     18.31
Prince Charles
8
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#DIVISION 5 GIRLS:A.Devlin Loughborough 1:06.46 2003
Chelsea Mosgrove
   1:04.95
Loughborough
1
#
Kiercy Latimer
   1:05.74
Loughborough
2
#
Karley Heyman
   1:07.89
Harrowsmith
3
Kelly Sigsworth
   1:08.06
Loughborough
4
Kaymin Roorda
   1:09.46
Elginburg
5
Rachel Nelles
   1:09.72
Loughborough
6
Emily Chamberlain
   1:11.55
Harrowsmith
7
Sarah Givens
   1:12.48
Elginburg
8
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com