5/28/2008
Division 3 Girls
Girls Division 3 Track and Field Meet
Thursday, May 22,2008
05/22/2008
05/22/2008
-
Page 1 of 6
Event # 2 GIRLS 6-99 3000m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:B.Jorgensen Vanier :12:04.36 2003
Maggie Webster
  12:10.64
Vanier
1
Jenny Casson
  12:22.52
Vanier
2
Sarah Cadman
  13:29.84
Rideau
3
Hannah Ascough
  13:51.58
Calvin Park
4
Allison Foster
  15:06.89
Winston
5
Alex Johnson
        NT
Vanier
Event # 4 GIRLS 12-99 100m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:K.Mullen Winston Chrrchill 13.70 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Alyssa Young
     13.59
Calvin Park
1
#
Kelly Dehoop
     14.45
Calvin Park
2
Camille Malcolm
     14.48
Calvin Park
3
Kiara Flavin
     14.80
Calvin Park
4
Deanna Walker
     14.88
Vanier
5
Rachel Grympa
     15.01
Rideau
6
Chloe Stack
     15.64
Winston
7
Event # 6 GIRLS 10-11 100m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS: .Mullen Winston Chrrchill 14.13 2004
RESULTS OF FINALS
Jazmine Battle
     15.37
Polson Park
1
Kaitlyn Carpenter
     15.38
Lord Strathcona
2
Mikaela Piazzi
     15.89
Polson Park
3
Jaime Hart
     16.00
Winston
4
Kaya Anyoti
     16.39
Rideau
5
Sylvia McDermott
     16.50
Winston
6
Bailey Labbett
     16.52
Rideau
7
Khaleah Simmonds
     16.53
Central
8
Event # 8 GIRLS 6-9 100m Dash
# DIVISION 3 GIRLS:Page Ingram Sydenham 15.64 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Fay McLatchey
     17.00
Rideau
1
Gabrielle Anagnostopoulos
     17.09
Winston
2
Kiersten Runte
     17.37
Polson Park
3
Reign Badour
     17.93
Rideau
4
Lilly Wheeler-Dee
     18.04
Rideau
5
Kristin Treitz
     18.17
Winston
6
Maddie Christmas
     18.22
Winston
7
Sarah Murray
     18.48
Central
8
Event # 10 GIRLS 12-99 400m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:H.Ottley Calvin Park 1:06.75 2002
Alyssa Young
   1:06.92
Calvin Park
1
Brianna Bradley
   1:07.43
Calvin Park
2
Kristin Buchanan
   1:10.97
Calvin Park
3
Kayleigh Robinson
   1:12.04
Calvin Park
4
Camille Malcolm
   1:13.04
Calvin Park
5
Brianna Kops
   1:13.19
Calvin Park
6
Stephanie Elms
   1:14.93
Winston
7
Emily Stoker-Best
   1:15.72
Winston
8
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com