Division 5 Boys

LESAA Division 5 Track and Field Meet

Tuesday, May 31, 2005


Ev# 1 BOYS

Open 3000 Run

Ev# 3 BOYS

Midget 100 Dash

Ev# 5 BOYS

Bantam 100 Dash

Ev# 7 BOYS

Atom 100 Dash

Ev# 9 BOYS

Midget 400 Dash

Ev# 11 BOYS

Bantam 400 Dash

Ev# 13 BOYS

Atom 400 Dash

Ev# 15 BOYS

Midget 200 Dash

Ev# 17 BOYS

Bantam 200 Dash

Ev# 19 BOYS

Atom 200 Dash

Ev# 21 BOYS

Midget 800 Run

Ev# 23 BOYS

Bantam 800 Run

Ev# 25 BOYS

Atom 800 Run

Ev# 27 BOYS

Midget 1500 Run

Ev# 29 BOYS

Bantam 1500 Run

Ev# 31 BOYS

Atom 1500 Run

Ev# 33 BOYS

Midget 4x100 Relay

Ev# 35 BOYS

Bantam 4x100 Relay

Ev# 37 BOYS

Atom 4x100 Relay

Ev# 39 MIXED

Open Mixed 4x400 Relay

Ev# 40 BOYS

Midget High Jump

Ev# 42 BOYS

Bantam High Jump

Ev# 44 BOYS

Atom High Jump

Ev# 46 BOYS

Midget Long Jump

Ev# 48 BOYS

Bantam Long Jump

Ev# 50 BOYS

Atom Long Jump

Ev# 52 BOYS

Midget Triple Jump

Ev# 54 BOYS

Bantam Triple Jump

Ev# 56 BOYS

Atom Triple Jump

Ev# 58 BOYS

Midget Shot Put

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Dustin Kellar                Prince Charles             11:01.12
     2   Curtis Kellar                Prince Charles             11:45.13
     3   Jesse Hunt                   Loughborough               11:53.43
     4   Mason Vyse                   Elginburg                  12:11.57
     5   Chris Hull                   Perth Road                 12:16.93
     6   Mike Millar                  Prince Charles             12:23.14
     7   Tyler Gibbons                Loughborough               12:29.09
     8   Robert Caird                 Perth Road                 12:31.86
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Matt Fouzie                  Elginburg                     13.22
     2   Kaleb Nedow                  Hinchinbrooke                 13.70
     3   Ben Finn                     Loughborough                  13.93
     4   Josh Asselstine              Prince Charles                14.19
     5   Ethan Stott                  Loughborough                  14.41
     6   Jamie Puffer                 Prince Charles                14.68
     7   Steven VandenEngel           Elginburg                     14.70
     8   John Vyse                    Elginburg                     15.05
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BANTAM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Josh VanNiedek               Loughborough                  14.77
     2   Cole Timlin                  Loughborough                  15.04
     3   Forrest Vanleeuven           Prince Charles                15.83
     4   Eric Bancroft                Harrowsmith                   16.06
     5   Fleet Brown                  Perth Road                    16.40
     6   Nick Babcock                 Elginburg                     16.42
     7   Kyle Melrose-Stenman         Perth Road                    16.77
     8   Ryland Caverhill             Perth Road                    16.86
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Colton Waugh                 Loughborough                  15.84
     2   Brandon Cancian              Loughborough                  16.26
     3   Clark Hood                   Perth Road                    16.65
     4   Kyle Deruchie                Land O' Lakes                 16.90
     5   Kurtis Michels               Elginburg                     17.27
     6   Cole Vanleeuven              Prince Charles                17.30
     7   Travis Lyman                 Hinchinbrooke                 17.44
     8   Gabe Van Allen               Elginburg                     17.65
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Ethan Stott                  Loughborough                1:07   
     2   Myles Fraser                 Prince Charles              1:10   
     3   Dustin Meeks                 Harrowsmith                 1:12   
     4   Brock Phelan                 Elginburg                   1:13   
     5   eddy hicks                   Prince Charles              1:13   
     6   Eliot Leyenhorst             Elginburg                   1:15   
     7   Jacob Berndt                 Loughborough                1:15   
     8   Curtis Kellar                Prince Charles              1:16   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BANTAM BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Forrest Vanleeuven           Prince Charles              1:15   
     2   Kyle Melrose-Stenman         Perth Road                  1:16   
     3   Jay Dearborn                 Harrowsmith                 1:17   
     4   Eamon Hillis                 Harrowsmith                 1:18   
     5   Blair Veldman                Loughborough                1:18   
     6   Zac Hamilton                 Prince Charles              1:20   
     7   JAcob Harvey                 Prince Charles              1:20   
     8   Cody Sauve                   Perth Road                  1:20   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Colton Waugh                 Loughborough                1:19.17
     2   Braydan Myers                Harrowsmith                 1:22.09
     3   Nick Tremblay                Harrowsmith                 1:23.17
     4   Tyler Hollingsworth          Harrowsmith                 1:24.42
     5   cody steeves                 SHARBOT LAKE                1:27.48
     6   Spencer Noyes                Elginburg                   1:27.70
     7   Allen Royal                  Prince Charles              1:28.57
     8   Brennan Smith                Prince Charles              1:28.58
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Matt Fouzie                  Elginburg                     26.89
     2   Bryan Trousdale              Prince Charles                28.65
     3   Ethan Stott                  Loughborough                  28.94
     4   Ben Finn                     Loughborough                  29.13
     5   Jamie Puffer                 Prince Charles                29.21
     6   Josh Thompson                Perth Road                    30.02
     7   John Vyse                    Elginburg                     30.62
     8   Brock Phelan                 Elginburg                     32.30
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BANTAM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Cole Timlin                  Loughborough                  31.81
     2   Forrest Vanleeuven           Prince Charles                32.95
     3   Fleet Brown                  Perth Road                    33.49
     4   Nick Babcock                 Elginburg                     34.23
     5   Kyle Melrose-Stenman         Perth Road                    34.56
     6   Jordan Walker                Harrowsmith                   34.77
     7   Joey Pugh                    Elginburg                     35.30
     8   Nathan Kellar                Elginburg                     36.64
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Colton Waugh                 Loughborough                  34.26
     2   Brandon Cancian              Loughborough                  35.29
     3   Clark Hood                   Perth Road                    35.48
     4   Kurtis Michels               Elginburg                     35.58
     5   Travis Lyman                 Hinchinbrooke                 35.82
     6   Chris McCallum               Loughborough                  36.92
     7   Gabe Van Allen               Elginburg                     36.95
     8   Allen Royal                  Prince Charles                38.22
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Matt Fouzie                  Elginburg                   2:27   
     2   Dustin Kellar                Prince Charles              2:28   
     3   Jesse Hunt                   Loughborough                2:37   
     4   Jesse Beckwith               Harrowsmith                 2:40   
     5   Chris Hull                   Perth Road                  2:42   
     6   Myles Fraser                 Prince Charles              2:42   
     7   Tyler Hill                   Loughborough                2:53   
     8   Adam Smith                   Hinchinbrooke               2:55   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BANTAM BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Ben Heyman                   Harrowsmith                 2:55   
     2   Blair Veldman                Loughborough                2:57   
     3   Mason Laframboise            Loughborough                3:00   
     4   Cory Suggett                 Land O' Lakes               3:01   
     5   Eric Bancroft                Harrowsmith                 3:05   
     6   Brett Irwin                  Loughborough                3:06   
     7   curtis kellar                Prince Charles              3:11   
     8   David Amos                   Harrowsmith                 3:16   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Nathan Thompson              Perth Road                  2:54.52
     2   Nick Tremblay                Harrowsmith                 2:56.08
     3   Ben Trickey                  Perth Road                  2:56.50
     4   Braydan Myers                Harrowsmith                 3:00.65
     5   Ben Kennedy                  Harrowsmith                 3:02.52
     6   Tim Ostiguy                  Perth Road                  3:06.34
     7   Cole Vanleeuven              Prince Charles              3:08.42
     8   Nevin Kerr                   Elginburg                   3:13.68
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Dustin Kellar                Prince Charles              5:21   
     2   Jesse Hunt                   Loughborough                5:38   
     3   Scott Dougall                Elginburg                   5:41   
     4   Curtis Kellar                Prince Charles              5:44   
     5   Tyler Gibbons                Loughborough                5:51   
     6   Adam Smith                   Hinchinbrooke               5:54   
     7   JESSE BURTCH                 SHARBOT LAKE                5:54   
     8   Jared St.Pierre              Prince Charles              6:03   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Ben Heyman                   Harrowsmith                 5:56   
     2   Eric Bancroft                Harrowsmith                 5:58   
     3   Eamon Hillis                 Harrowsmith                 6:02   
     4   Brett Irwin                  Loughborough                6:05   
     5   Fleet Brown                  Perth Road                  6:06   
     6   Cory Suggett                 Land O' Lakes               6:16   
     7   Cody Sauve                   Perth Road                  6:18   
     8   Nathan Kellar                Elginburg                   6:26   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Ben Trickey                  Perth Road                  5:57   
     2   Nick Tremblay                Harrowsmith                 5:58   
     3   Braydan Myers                Harrowsmith                 6:02   
     4   Adam Taylor                  Elginburg                   6:09   
     5   Tim Ostiguy                  Perth Road                  6:11   
     6   Ben Kennedy                  Harrowsmith                 6:22   
     7   Kevin Ostiguy                Perth Road                  6:24   
     8   Chris McCallum               Loughborough                6:35   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles                55.43
     2   SHARBOT LAKE A               SHARBOT LAKE                  56.74
     3   Loughborough A               Loughborough                  57.04
     4   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                    57.33
     5   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                     58.76
     6   Hinchinbrooke A              Hinchinbrooke                 59.16
     7   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                   59.74
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Loughborough A               Loughborough                1:03   
     2   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                 1:04   
     3   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles              1:05   
     4   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                  1:06   
     5   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                   1:07   
         Hinchinbrooke A              Hinchinbrooke                    NT
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                  1:07   
     2   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                 1:09   
     3   Loughborough A               Loughborough                1:11   
     4   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                   1:12   
     5   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles              1:13   
     6   Hinchinbrooke A              Hinchinbrooke               1:14   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 OPEN MIXED  4x400 Relay

 
 
     1   Loughborough A               Loughborough                4:43   
     2   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles              4:44   
     3   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                 4:57   
     4   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                  5:02   
     5   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                   5:13   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Dan Laurie                   Harrowsmith                    1.53
     2   Nick Knorr                   Loughborough                   1.50
     3   Patrick Tohill               Loughborough                   1.47
     4   Josh Rodriguez               Loughborough                   1.47
     5   Kaleb Nedow                  Hinchinbrooke                  1.44
     6   Jesse Ivall                  Prince Charles                 1.44
     7   Brock Phelan                 Elginburg                      1.44
     8   Dylan Parsons                Harrowsmith                    1.40
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 BANTAM BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   harvey teal                  SHARBOT LAKE                   1.26
     2   Justin Miller                Loughborough                   1.24
     3   Josh VanNiedek               Loughborough                   1.24
     4   Brayden Fillion              Perth Road                     1.22
     5   Nick Babcock                 Elginburg                      1.22
     6   Mason Laframboise            Loughborough                   1.20
     7   David Hood                   Perth Road                     1.18
     8   Brandon Torres               Harrowsmith                    1.18
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   mike gregory                 SHARBOT LAKE                   1.10
     2   Matthew Bridgeland           Loughborough                   1.05
     3   Eric Harvey                  Elginburg                      1.05
     4   Reid Sigsworth               Prince Charles                 1.05
     5   Max Elliot                   Elginburg                      1.00
     6   cody steeves                 SHARBOT LAKE                   1.00
     7   Julius Callender             Perth Road                      .95
     7   Kyle Kinkley-Dale            Land O' Lakes                   .95
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Patrick Tohill               Loughborough                   4.63
     2   Nick Knorr                   Loughborough                   4.57
     3   Dan Laurie                   Harrowsmith                    4.49
     4   Bryan Trousdale              Prince Charles                 4.36
     5   DUNCAN MCGREGOR              SHARBOT LAKE                   4.34
     6   Kaleb Nedow                  Hinchinbrooke                  4.33
     7   Matt Pinder                  Perth Road                     4.23
     8   Matt Henson                  Loughborough                   4.20
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 BANTAM BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Josh VanNiedek               Loughborough                   3.83
     2   Justin Miller                Loughborough                   3.81
     3   Brayden Fillion              Perth Road                     3.69
     4   harvey teal                  SHARBOT LAKE                   3.62
     5   Nathan Kellar                Elginburg                      3.55
     6   Parker Galbraith-Nolan       Loughborough                   3.54
     7   David Amos                   Harrowsmith                    3.47
     8   Jay Dearborn                 Harrowsmith                    3.45
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Brandon Cancian              Loughborough                   3.32
     2   Ben Kennedy                  Harrowsmith                    3.24
     3   Eric Harvey                  Elginburg                      3.12
     4   Clark Hood                   Perth Road                     3.04
     5   Max Elliot                   Elginburg                      3.04
     6   Travis Tyson                 Land O' Lakes                  2.95
     7   Mitchell Kelsey              Land O' Lakes                  2.86
     8   Kurtis Michels               Elginburg                      2.82
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Bryan Trousdale              Prince Charles                 9.61
     2   Josh Asselstine              Prince Charles                 9.47
     3   DUNCAN MCGREGOR              SHARBOT LAKE                   9.46
     4   Jesse Ivall                  Prince Charles                 9.40
     5   Jordan More                  Prince Charles                 9.14
     6   Dan Laurie                   Harrowsmith                    9.13
     7   Matt Henson                  Loughborough                   8.85
     8   Josh Thompson                Perth Road                     8.67
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Brayden Fillion              Perth Road                     7.87
     2   Parker Galbraith-Nolan       Loughborough                   7.76
     3   Robert Yateman               Prince Charles                 7.60
     4   Jay Dearborn                 Harrowsmith                    7.55
     5   David Amos                   Harrowsmith                    7.49
     6   David Hood                   Perth Road                     7.34
     7   harvey teal                  SHARBOT LAKE                   7.20
     8   Jed Hickey                   Hinchinbrooke                  7.09
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Eric Harvey                  Elginburg                      7.35
     2   Travis Tyson                 Land O' Lakes                  6.36
     3   Nathan Thompson              Perth Road                     6.26
     4   Chris McCallum               Loughborough                   6.25
     5   Adam Taylor                  Elginburg                      6.00
     6   Ben Trickey                  Perth Road                     5.92
     7   Drake Deline                 Loughborough                   5.65
     8   Nick Belore                  Harrowsmith                    5.57
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Adam Stroud                  Perth Road                    10.61
     2   Paul Guthrie                 Loughborough                  10.58
     3   DANIEL FREEMAN               SHARBOT LAKE                   9.93
     4   ZACHARY PENDREE              SHARBOT LAKE                   9.83
     5   Chris Kimberly               Land O' Lakes                  9.54
     6   Matt Ashie                   Hinchinbrooke                  9.39
     7   Ryan Tisdale                 Loughborough                   9.20
     8   Murrey Asselstine            Prince Charles                 9.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Division 5 Girls

LESAA Divison 5 Track and Field Meet

Tuesday, May 31, 2005


30

Ev# 2 GIRLS

Open 3000 Run

Ev# 4 GIRLS

Midget 100 Dash

Ev# 6 GIRLS

Bantam 100 Dash

Ev# 8 GIRLS

Atom 100 Dash

Ev# 10 GIRLS

Midget 400 Dash

Ev# 12 GIRLS

Bantam 400 Dash

Ev# 14 GIRLS

Atom 400 Dash

Ev# 16 GIRLS

Midget 200 Dash

Ev# 18 GIRLS

Bantam 200 Dash

Ev# 20 GIRLS

Atom 200 Dash

Ev# 22 GIRLS

Midget 800 Run

Ev# 24 GIRLS

Bantam 800 Run

Ev# 26 GIRLS

Atom 800 Run

Ev# 28 GIRLS

Midget 1500 Run

Ev# 30 GIRLS

Bantam 1500 Run

Ev# 32 GIRLS

Atom 1500 Run

Ev# 34 GIRLS

Midget 4x100 Relay

Ev# 36 GIRLS

Bantam 4x100 Relay

Ev# 38 GIRLS

Atom 4x100 Relay

Ev# 41 GIRLS

Midget High Jump

Ev# 43 GIRLS

Bantam High Jump

Ev# 45 GIRLS

Atom High Jump

Ev# 47 GIRLS

Midget Long Jump

Ev# 49 GIRLS

Bantam Long Jump

Ev# 51 GIRLS

Atom Long Jump

Ev# 53 GIRLS

Midget Triple Jump

Ev# 55 GIRLS

Bantam Triple Jump

Ev# 57 GIRLS

Atom Triple Jump

Ev# 59 GIRLS

Midget Shot Put

 

 

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 OPEN GIRLS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Brianna Jeffreys             Prince Charles             12:56.62
     2   Kylie Nash                   Harrowsmith                13:10.62
     3   Alicia Campbell              Loughborough               13:45.69
     4   Rachel Kennedy               Elginburg                  13:53.76
         Tiffany Thompson             Hinchinbrooke                    NT
         Victoria Reed                Loughborough                     NT
         Lauren Hammond               Loughborough                     NT
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   MALLORY HART                 SHARBOT LAKE                  13.94
     2   Brittany Fraser              Prince Charles                14.23
     3   Shannon Walsh                Loughborough                  14.26
     4   Morgan Young                 Perth Road                    14.68
     5   Sidney Midwood               Loughborough                  14.86
     6   Lyndsay Glass                Perth Road                    15.09
     7   Julie Sleeth                 Loughborough                  15.09
     8   Lindsey Thurston             Elginburg                     15.52
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 BANTAM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Amanda Brown                 Prince Charles                15.07
     2   Megan Farrow                 Perth Road                    15.39
     3   Courtney Amos                Harrowsmith                   15.40
     4   Katie Glass                  Perth Road                    15.74
     5   Rachael Burns                Elginburg                     16.06
     6   Kari Lynch                   Harrowsmith                   16.28
     7   Miranda Fouzie               Elginburg                     16.33
     8   Kallista Smith               Prince Charles                16.34
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 ATOM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Leah Garrison                Harrowsmith                   16.08
     2   Kristian Berndt              Loughborough                  16.52
     3   Dana Farrow                  Perth Road                    16.62
     4   Shelby Perry                 Elginburg                     16.67
     5   Holly Klein                  Harrowsmith                   16.95
     6   Gemma Sloan                  Elginburg                     16.99
     7   Kayla Gibson                 Loughborough                  17.12
     8   Hannah VanLuven              Perth Road                    17.70
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Lindsey Thurston             Elginburg                   1:10.77
     2   Terri-Lee Whaley             Perth Road                  1:11.45
     3   Lyndsay Glass                Perth Road                  1:11.49
     4   Kylie Nash                   Harrowsmith                 1:12.29
     5   Jessica Marshall             Elginburg                   1:13.14
     6   Randie Hollingsworth         Harrowsmith                 1:14.65
     7   Laura Hammond                Loughborough                1:16.62
     8   Carlee Ferguson              Land O' Lakes               1:18.89
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BANTAM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Rachael Burns                Elginburg                   1:13.89
     2   Amanda Brown                 Prince Charles              1:14.92
     3   Karley Heyman                Harrowsmith                 1:14.94
     4   Lacey Gossage                Perth Road                  1:16.01
     5   Victoria Vinckle             Hinchinbrooke               1:16.64
     6   Hailey Ferguson              Land O' Lakes               1:17.51
     7   Jenna Bertrim                Prince Charles              1:19.68
     8   Kricket Gow                  Loughborough                1:19.77
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 ATOM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Robyne Sigsworth             Prince Charles              1:22.85
     2   Kristian Berndt              Loughborough                1:24.11
     3   Nicole Wisteard              Loughborough                1:26.78
     4   Michelle Walsh               Perth Road                  1:29.15
     5   Olivia Richmond              Loughborough                1:30.49
     6   Olivia Ball                  Perth Road                  1:31.37
     7   Jessie Heyman                Harrowsmith                 1:31.40
     8   Sarah Cowan                  Prince Charles              1:32.74
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   MALLORY HART                 SHARBOT LAKE                  28.89
     2   Sidney Midwood               Loughborough                  30.51
     3   Lyndsay Glass                Perth Road                    31.75
     4   Lindsey Thurston             Elginburg                     31.77
     5   Leslie Yateman               Prince Charles                32.03
     6   Jessica Marshall             Elginburg                     32.58
     7   Karina Dunn                  Elginburg                     32.78
     8   Martha Johnston              Loughborough                  32.83
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BANTAM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Amanda Brown                 Prince Charles                32.10
     2   Rachael Burns                Elginburg                     33.48
     3   Katie Glass                  Perth Road                    34.12
     4   Lacey Gossage                Perth Road                    34.24
     5   Miranda Fouzie               Elginburg                     34.59
     6   Courtney Plumb               Elginburg                     35.76
     7   Rebecca Vinckle              Hinchinbrooke                 36.17
     8   Karley Heyman                Harrowsmith                   36.18
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 ATOM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Leah Garrison                Harrowsmith                   34.20
     2   Kristian Berndt              Loughborough                  35.07
     3   Rachel Nelles                Loughborough                  35.48
     4   Shelby Perry                 Elginburg                     35.73
     5   Holly Klein                  Harrowsmith                   37.14
     6   Sarah Amos                   Harrowsmith                   37.45
     7   Celina Grey                  Prince Charles                38.24
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Brianna Jeffreys             Prince Charles              2:55   
     2   Lauren Hammond               Loughborough                2:58   
     3   Kylie Nash                   Harrowsmith                 3:02   
     4   Hillary Stewart              Perth Road                  3:08   
     5   Carlee Ferguson              Land O' Lakes               3:15   
     6   Randie Hollingsworth         Harrowsmith                 3:15   
     7   Caitlin Belore               Harrowsmith                 3:20   
     8   Aleashia Sheckleton          Land O' Lakes               3:26   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 BANTAM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Lacey Tryon                  Loughborough                2:52.65
     2   Hailey Ferguson              Land O' Lakes               2:56.87
     3   Victoria Vinckle             Hinchinbrooke               3:02.94
     4   Katie Lewers                 Prince Charles              3:07.30
     5   Pauline Timmerman            Prince Charles              3:09.52
     6   Kayla Kane                   Perth Road                  3:09.84
     7   Samantha Brant               Loughborough                3:10.75
     8   Rebecca Vinckle              Hinchinbrooke               3:11.44
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 ATOM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Nicole Wisteard              Loughborough                3:14   
     2   Robyne Sigsworth             Prince Charles              3:18   
     3   Sarah McFadden               Loughborough                3:20   
     4   Sarah Amos                   Harrowsmith                 3:28   
     5   Sarah McCallum               Harrowsmith                 3:30   
     6   Emily Delyea                 Land O' Lakes               3:31   
     7   Olivia Richmond              Loughborough                3:32   
     8   Jessie Heyman                Harrowsmith                 3:32   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Sadie Whaley                 Elginburg                   5:42   
     2   Morgan Young                 Perth Road                  5:51   
     3   Brianna Jeffreys             Prince Charles              5:51   
     4   Lauren Hammond               Loughborough                5:58   
     5   Rachel Kennedy               Elginburg                   6:12   
     6   Alicia Campbell              Loughborough                6:49   
     7   Caitlin Belore               Harrowsmith                 6:59   
     8   Danielle Clinton             Loughborough                7:28   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Hailey Ferguson              Land O' Lakes               6:09   
     2   Katie Jackson                Elginburg                   6:12   
     3   Katie Lewers                 Prince Charles              6:30   
     4   Samantha Brant               Loughborough                6:40   
     5   Victoria Vinckle             Hinchinbrooke               6:42   
     6   Pauline Timmerman            Prince Charles              6:51   
     7   Rebecca Vinckle              Hinchinbrooke               6:56   
     8   Cory Holtz                   SHARBOT LAKE                7:11   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Nicole Wisteard              Loughborough                6:28   
     2   Robyne Sigsworth             Prince Charles              6:45   
     3   Sarah McFadden               Loughborough                6:48   
     4   Melissa LaRocque             Perth Road                  6:48   
     5   Jessie Heyman                Harrowsmith                 7:03   
     6   Tori Neuman                  Hinchinbrooke               7:06   
     7   Rachel Villalta              Hinchinbrooke               7:10   
     8   Olivia Richmond              Loughborough                7:36   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   SHARBOT LAKE A               SHARBOT LAKE                  57.83
     2   Loughborough A               Loughborough                  58.36
     3   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles                59.77
     4   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                  1:00.12
     5   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                   1:01.28
     6   Hinchinbrooke A              Hinchinbrooke               1:02.33
     7   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                 1:02.42
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                  1:03.75
     2   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles              1:04.55
     3   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                 1:04.65
     4   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                   1:06.74
     5   Loughborough A               Loughborough                1:08.34
     6   Hinchinbrooke A              Hinchinbrooke               1:09.49
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Perth Road A                 Perth Road                  1:07.05
     2   Loughborough A               Loughborough                1:08.00
     3   Prince Charles A             Prince Charles              1:09.26
     4   Elginburg A                  Elginburg                   1:10.31
     5   Harrowsmith A                Harrowsmith                 1:11.84
     6   Land O' Lakes A              Land O' Lakes               1:23.35
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 MIDGET GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   April Minnie                 Harrowsmith                    1.37
     2   SARAH MCVEIGH                SHARBOT LAKE                   1.34
     3   Brittany Hickey              Prince Charles                 1.32
     4   Brittany Fraser              Prince Charles                 1.29
     5   MALLORY HART                 SHARBOT LAKE                   1.29
     6   Terri-Lee Whaley             Perth Road                     1.26
     7   Rachel Neadow                Hinchinbrooke                  1.26
     8   Julie Sleeth                 Loughborough                   1.23
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 BANTAM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Nicole Doman                 Land O' Lakes                  1.23
     2   Megan Farrow                 Perth Road                     1.15
     3   Kayla Clinton                Loughborough                   1.15
     4   Ashley VanLuven              Perth Road                     1.15
     5   Brittany MacComish           Perth Road                     1.10
     5   Candice MacRae               Land O' Lakes                  1.10
     6   Nicole Hunter                Perth Road                     1.10
     6   Kari Lynch                   Harrowsmith                    1.10
     7   Kallista Smith               Prince Charles                 1.10
     7   Robyn Miazga                 Loughborough                   1.10
     7   Katie Jackson                Elginburg                      1.10
     8   Kristian Jones               Loughborough                   1.10
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 ATOM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Rachel Nelles                Loughborough                   1.05
     2   Gemma Sloan                  Elginburg                      1.05
     3   Jordan Poole                 Perth Road                     1.05
     4   Kaelah Heney                 Loughborough                   1.05
     5   Piper Curtis                 Prince Charles                 1.00
     6   Jessica Bandy                Prince Charles                 1.00
     7   Taylor Gregory               SHARBOT LAKE                    .90
     7   Alex Green                   Perth Road                      .90
     7   Celina Grey                  Prince Charles                  .90
     7   Katie Tidman                 Elginburg                       .90
     8   Emily Delyea                 Land O' Lakes                   .90
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 MIDGET GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Shannon Walsh                Loughborough                   4.22
     2   ERIN GODFREY                 SHARBOT LAKE                   4.05
     3   Jillain Walker               Harrowsmith                    4.04
     4   Morgan Young                 Perth Road                     3.96
     5   Leslie Yateman               Prince Charles                 3.77
     6   April Minnie                 Harrowsmith                    3.74
     7   Sidney Midwood               Loughborough                   3.70
     8   SARAH MCVEIGH                SHARBOT LAKE                   3.68
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 BANTAM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Megan Farrow                 Perth Road                     3.94
     2   Nicole Doman                 Land O' Lakes                  3.63
     3   Courtney Amos                Harrowsmith                    3.52
     4   Katie Glass                  Perth Road                     3.44
     5   Lacey Tryon                  Loughborough                   3.33
     6   Miranda Fouzie               Elginburg                      3.33
     7   Jennifer Clement             Perth Road                     3.21
     8   Conner Henson                Loughborough                   3.09
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 ATOM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Leah Garrison                Harrowsmith                    3.11
     2   Jordan Poole                 Perth Road                     3.05
     3   Celina Grey                  Prince Charles                 3.02
     4   Shelby Perry                 Elginburg                      2.99
     5   Kayla Gibson                 Loughborough                   2.90
     6   Kaelah Heney                 Loughborough                   2.75
     7   Dana Farrow                  Perth Road                     2.72
     8   Rachel Nelles                Loughborough                   2.69
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 MIDGET GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Shannon Walsh                Loughborough                   8.81
     2   Brittany Fraser              Prince Charles                 8.60
     3   Leslie Yateman               Prince Charles                 8.55
     4   Jillain Walker               Harrowsmith                    8.14
     5   Laura Bowman                 Perth Road                     8.07
     6   TIFFANY CARMICHAEL           SHARBOT LAKE                   8.06
     7   Rachel Neadow                Hinchinbrooke                  8.01
     8   SARAH MCVEIGH                SHARBOT LAKE                   7.87
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 BANTAM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Courtney Amos                Harrowsmith                    7.86
     2   Nicole Doman                 Land O' Lakes                  7.61
     3   Kallista Smith               Prince Charles                 7.56
     4   Mackenzie Clark              Harrowsmith                    7.50
     5   Lacey Gossage                Perth Road                     7.37
     6   Lacey Tryon                  Loughborough                   7.18
     7   Ashley VanLuven              Perth Road                     7.05
     8   Jennie McNichols             Prince Charles                 6.90
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 ATOM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Dana Farrow                  Perth Road                     6.95
     2   Kaelah Heney                 Loughborough                   6.80
     3   Kayla Gibson                 Loughborough                   6.24
     4   Sarah Amos                   Harrowsmith                    6.20
     5   Hannah VanLuven              Perth Road                     6.19
     6   Kristen Koen                 Perth Road                     5.92
     7   Piper Curtis                 Prince Charles                 5.88
     8   Sarah McCallum               Harrowsmith                    5.80
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 MIDGET GIRLS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Julie Sleeth                 Loughborough                   8.09
     2   Stepahnie Whitaker           Land O' Lakes                  8.07
     3   Hadley Rombough              Loughborough                   7.89
     4   Cassandra Plumb              Elginburg                      7.29
     5   Jennafer Pople               Perth Road                     7.10
     6   Charlene McKenna             Loughborough                   6.82
     7   Rachel Wood                  Harrowsmith                    6.75
     8   BRITTANY GODFREY             SHARBOT LAKE                   6.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]