LESAA Division 4 Track and Field Meet
Boys
Tuesday, May 25, 2004


Ev# 1 BOYS

Atom9 3000 Run

Ev# 3 BOYS

Midget 100 Dash

Ev# 5 BOYS

Bantam 100 Dash

Ev# 7 BOYS

Atom 100 Dash

Ev# 9 BOYS

Midget 400 Dash

Ev# 11 BOYS

Bantam 400 Dash

Ev# 13 BOYS

Atom 400 Dash

Ev# 15 BOYS

Midget 200 Dash

Ev# 17 BOYS

Bantam 200 Dash

Ev# 19 BOYS

Atom 200 Dash

Ev# 21 BOYS

Midget 800 Run

Ev# 23 BOYS

Bantam 800 Run

Ev# 25 BOYS

Atom 800 Run

Ev# 27 BOYS

Midget 1500 Run

Ev# 29 BOYS

Bantam 1500 Run

Ev# 31 BOYS

Atom 1500 Run

Ev# 33 BOYS

Midget 4x100 Relay

Ev# 35 BOYS

Bantam 4x100 Relay

Ev# 37 BOYS

Atom 4x100 Relay

Ev# 39 MIXED

Atom9 4x400 Relay

Ev# 40 BOYS

Midget High Jump

Ev# 42 BOYS

Bantam High Jump

Ev# 44 BOYS

Atom High Jump

Ev# 46 BOYS

Midget Long Jump

Ev# 48 BOYS

Bantam Long Jump

Ev# 50 BOYS

Atom Long Jump

Ev# 52 BOYS

Midget Triple Jump

Ev# 54 BOYS

Bantam Triple Jump

Ev# 56 BOYS

Atom Triple Jump

Ev# 58 BOYS

Midget Shot Put

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Josh George                  Henderson                  10:47.18
     2   Ian Ross                     Lancaster Drive            10:57.36
     3   Evan Palmer                  Lancaster Drive            11:17.12
     4   Tanner Golemeic              Welborne                   11:47.58
     5   jordan shortt                Bayridge                   12:20.70
     6   James Waldie                 Lancaster Drive            12:30.55
     7   nathan mclaren               Bayridge                   12:52.08
     8   Spencer Lambert              Truedell                   12:52.36
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Griffin Chambers             Sinclair                      13.33
     2   adam kimber                  Bayridge                      13.58
     3   Josh Hinds-Hueglin           Henderson                     13.85
     4   Dylan Newbury                Welborne                      13.86
     5   Gavin Ridgeway               Acadie                        13.87
     6   Brandon Swain                Collins Bay                   13.96
     7   Devlin Lewis                 Sinclair                      13.98
     8   Jack Morton                  Acadie                        14.03
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BANATM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   hyo kim                      Bayridge                      14.64
     2   Luke Emmons                  Lancaster Drive               14.70
     3   Donny Emmons                 Lancaster Drive               15.13
     4   Justin Echols                Henderson                     15.15
     5   Matt Edmunds                 Lancaster Drive               15.43
     6   Malcolm Hodgskiss            Collins Bay                   15.68
     7   Spencer Lanthier             Henderson                     15.84
     8   Michael Hinton               Henderson                     15.92
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Mike Kerr                    Henderson                     16.09
     2   Mitchell O'Connor            Sinclair                      16.25
     3   Maxx Sone                    Welborne                      16.46
     4   Adrian Grew                  Truedell                      16.82
     5   Brenden Brunsting-Johnson    Henderson                     16.84
     6   Scott Mossman                Cataraqui Woods               17.04
     7   Jonathon Barton              Sinclair                      17.15
     8   Tyler Bairstow               Truedell                      17.87
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Griffin Chambers             Sinclair                    1:02.26
     2   Craig Shorey                 Henderson                   1:03.64
     3   Ben O'Connor                 Sinclair                    1:05.13
     4   matt boisvert                Bayridge                    1:05.40
     5   mike patterson               Bayridge                    1:06.98
     6   Scott Edgeworth              Collins Bay                 1:07.82
     7   Demetre Doulas               Lancaster Drive             1:07.86
     8   Cord McGee                   Lancaster Drive             1:08.94
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BANATM BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Justin Echols                Henderson                   1:10.09
     2   Cameron Levac                Lancaster Drive             1:12.13
     3   Matthew McEathron            Collins Bay                 1:12.52
     4   Spencer Lanthier             Henderson                   1:13.67
     5   Kyle McKellar                Sinclair                    1:15.09
     6   Robbie Carnegie              Sinclair                    1:15.69
     7   Malcolm Hodgskiss            Collins Bay                 1:15.80
     8   Zain Khalid                  Lancaster Drive             1:16.08
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   William Raleigh              Lancaster Drive             1:16.42
     2   Brandon Burtch               Cataraqui Woods             1:22.25
     3   Jared Harper                 Lancaster Drive             1:22.74
     4   Michael Whiteland            Henderson                   1:23.04
     5   Robbie Meyers                Sinclair                    1:23.49
     6   Adrian Grew                  Truedell                    1:24.01
     7   justice moir                 Bayridge                    1:24.70
     8   Robert Koch                  Sinclair                    1:25.64
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   William Porter               Lancaster Drive               26.58
     2   Griffin Chambers             Sinclair                      27.52
     3   Dylan Newbury                Welborne                      27.54
     4   Brandon Swain                Collins Bay                   27.66
     5   Craig Shorey                 Henderson                     28.96
     6   Harry Matheson               Lancaster Drive               29.03
     7   Josh VonStransky             Collins Bay                   29.96
     8   Jake Doseger                 Henderson                     31.01
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BANATM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   hyo kim                      Bayridge                      30.83
     2   Donny Emmons                 Lancaster Drive               30.89
     3   Justin Echols                Henderson                     31.15
     4   Luke Emmons                  Lancaster Drive               31.62
     5   Matt Edmunds                 Lancaster Drive               32.53
     6   Spencer Lanthier             Henderson                     32.58
     7   Malcolm Hodgskiss            Collins Bay                   32.98
     8   Joel Zelt                    Sinclair                      34.22
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Brenden Brunsting-Johnson    Henderson                     35.42
     2   Brent Waldie                 Lancaster Drive               36.52
     3   Alex Proulx                  Henderson                     37.07
     4   Chris Tibbutt                Welborne                      37.34
     5   Jeremy Ireland               Henderson                     37.58
     6   Tyler Bairstow               Truedell                      38.06
     7   Nick Tompkins                Welborne                      38.12
     8   Joel Ferland                 Welborne                      38.48
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Josh George                  Henderson                   2:17.80
     2   Evan Palmer                  Lancaster Drive             2:33.62
     3   Stewart Petch                Henderson                   2:34.49
     4   Ben O'Connor                 Sinclair                    2:35.24
     5   matt boisvert                Bayridge                    2:40.18
     6   jordan shortt                Bayridge                    2:40.68
     7   Tanner Golemeic              Welborne                    2:41.54
     8   Brandon Levac                Lancaster Drive             2:42.24
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BANATM BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Ian Ross                     Lancaster Drive             2:42.03
     2   Cameron Levac                Lancaster Drive             2:47.80
     3   Kyle McKellar                Sinclair                    2:48.04
     4   Joel Zelt                    Sinclair                    2:50.29
     5   Ryan Rooke                   Lancaster Drive             2:55.94
     6   Sam Jamieson                 Henderson                   2:57.17
     7   Damien Simpson               Cataraqui Woods             3:00.29
     8   Adam Hannaford               Henderson                   3:01.39
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Andrew Martin                Lancaster Drive             2:48.46
     2   William Raleigh              Lancaster Drive             3:00.51
     3   Mitchell O'Connor            Sinclair                    3:01.45
     4   Brendan Fitzgerald           Welborne                    3:06.10
     5   Brandon Burtch               Cataraqui Woods             3:07.55
     6   Robbie Meyers                Sinclair                    3:10.33
     7   Sam Coffey                   Henderson                   3:11.90
     8   Jared Harper                 Lancaster Drive             3:14.52
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Josh George                  Henderson                   4:56.42
     2   Jason Zelt                   Sinclair                    5:23.43
     3   Scott Carnegie               Sinclair                    5:24.84
     4   Evan Palmer                  Lancaster Drive             5:25.39
     5   Tanner Golemeic              Welborne                    5:29.52
     6   Jesse Knight                 Welborne                    5:37.87
     7   Shameer Subratee             Acadie                      5:39.05
     8   James Waldie                 Lancaster Drive             5:47.53
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BANATM BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Ian Ross                     Lancaster Drive             5:21   
     2   Kyle McKellar                Sinclair                    5:40   
     3   Adam Muchmore                Henderson                   5:51   
     4   Chris Grady                  Henderson                   6:03   
     5   Brandon Cross                Henderson                   6:07   
     6   hyo kim                      Bayridge                    6:10   
     7   Haydon Smith                 Welborne                    6:11   
     8   Jack Bagg                    Welborne                    6:20   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Andrew Martin                Lancaster Drive             5:47.43
     2   Brendan Fitzgerald           Welborne                    6:17.90
     3   Brandon Burtch               Cataraqui Woods             6:18.29
     4   Michael Whiteland            Henderson                   6:18.69
     5   Ryan Fletcher                Welborne                    6:25.86
     6   Callum Steele                Lancaster Drive             6:26.09
     7   Matt Haffner                 Cataraqui Woods             6:30.39
     8   Sam Coffey                   Henderson                   6:34.58
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                      55.05
     2   Henderson A                  Henderson                     55.30
     3   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                      55.58
     4   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive               55.62
     5   Welborne A                   Welborne                      55.83
     6   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                   58.64
     7   Cataraqui Woods M            Cataraqui Woods               58.76
     8   Truedell A                   Truedell                    1:04.68
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BANATM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive             1:00.34
     2   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:01.68
     3   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:02.06
     4   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:03.06
     5   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:03.12
     6   Truedell A                   Truedell                    1:04.39
     7   Cataraqui Woods A            Cataraqui Woods             1:04.44
     8   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:06.80
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive             1:08.23
     2   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:10.93
     3   Cataraqui Woods A            Cataraqui Woods             1:11.86
     4   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:12.01
     5   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:12.81
     6   Truedell A                   Truedell                    1:12.88
     7   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:14.24
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 MIXED OPEN 4x400 Relay

 
 
     1   Henderson A                  Henderson                   4:32.68
     2   Acadie A                     Acadie                      4:42.62
     3   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive             4:50.62
     4   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    4:50.86
     5   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    5:00.74
     6   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 5:14.04
     7   Cataraqui Woods A            Cataraqui Woods             5:18.22
     8   Truedell A                   Truedell                    5:23.27
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Simon Ryder-Burbidge         Sinclair                       1.48
     2   adam kimber                  Bayridge                       1.45
     3   robbie chartrand             Acadie                         1.45
     4   Mitch Hansford               Henderson                      1.45
     5   Nils Swinamer                Cataraqui Woods                1.40
     6   Matt Poore                   Welborne                       1.40
     7   Nabil Aghdasi                Cataraqui Woods                1.35
     8   Ryan Clark                   Henderson                      1.35
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 BANATM BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Matthew McEathron            Collins Bay                    1.31
     2   michael winton               Bayridge                       1.30
     3   tim wilke                    Bayridge                       1.30
     4   Adam Muchmore                Henderson                      1.25
     5   Paul Barton                  Sinclair                       1.25
     6   Trevor Smith                 Cataraqui Woods                1.25
     7   Cole VandeVen                Collins Bay                    1.25
     8   Jason Kim                    Truedell                       1.20
     8   Chance Herrington            Sinclair                       1.20
     8   Kyle Wylie                   Cataraqui Woods                1.20
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Andrew Martin                Lancaster Drive                1.07
     2   Ryan Richardson              Collins Bay                    1.05
     3   Mike Belanger                Henderson                      1.05
     4   Mitchell O'Connor            Sinclair                       1.05
     5   Jay Landon                   Truedell                       1.00
     5   Matt Haffner                 Cataraqui Woods                1.00
     6   ryan chan                    Bayridge                       1.00
     7   Colton Mallory               Henderson                      1.00
     8   Jonathon Barton              Sinclair                       1.00
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Devlin Lewis                 Sinclair                       4.62
     2   ben landon                   Bayridge                       4.53
     3   john oh                      Bayridge                       4.50
     4   Stewart Petch                Henderson                      4.38
     5   Harry Matheson               Lancaster Drive                4.30
     6   Scott Johnson                Welborne                       4.23
     7   Nils Swinamer                Cataraqui Woods                4.07
     8   David McMullen               Welborne                       4.01
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 BANATM BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Paul Barton                  Sinclair                       3.99
     2   billy adams                  Bayridge                       3.80
     3   Adam Muchmore                Henderson                      3.63
     4   Philip Berdnt                Cataraqui Woods                3.60
     5   Joel Zelt                    Sinclair                       3.58
     6   long do                      Bayridge                       3.58
     7   Cole VandeVen                Collins Bay                    3.36
     8   Colin Thompson               Henderson                      3.27
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Adrian Grew                  Truedell                       3.20
     2   Mike Kerr                    Henderson                      3.10
     3   Luke Muchmore                Henderson                      3.09
     4   Dylan Patterson              Collins Bay                    2.97
     5   Maxx Sone                    Welborne                       2.83
     6   Cole Osborne                 Lancaster Drive                2.82
     7   Andrew Papadakis             Lancaster Drive                2.81
     8   Joel Ferland                 Welborne                       2.79
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   adam kimber                  Bayridge                       9.84
     2   john oh                      Bayridge                       9.66
     3   Simon Ryder-Burbidge         Sinclair                       9.63
     4   Jack Morton                  Acadie                         9.49
     5   Stewart Petch                Henderson                      9.48
     6   David McMullen               Welborne                       9.42
     7   ben landon                   Bayridge                       9.36
     8   Scott Johnson                Welborne                       9.15
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 BANATM BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Paul Barton                  Sinclair                       8.77
     2   Jesse Winton                 Welborne                       8.22
     3   Colin Thompson               Henderson                      8.03
     4   Spencer Lambert              Truedell                       7.95
     5   Kevin Cummings               Truedell                       7.33
     6   David Evans                  Henderson                      7.31
     7   Jay Waller                   Welborne                       7.29
     8   Jonathan Brent               Lancaster Drive                7.28
     8   michael winton               Bayridge                       7.28
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Cole Osborne                 Lancaster Drive                6.65
     2   Mike Kerr                    Henderson                      6.56
     3   Jeff Kuipers                 Welborne                       6.48
     4   Jonathon Barton              Sinclair                       6.48
     5   Luke Muchmore                Henderson                      6.40
     6   Russell Johnson              Welborne                       6.32
     7   Steven Richardson            Collins Bay                    6.18
     8   David White                  Henderson                      6.02
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Mathieu Widmont              Acadie                        11.77
     2   Woody Murphy                 Lancaster Drive               10.10
     3   Kurt Price                   Sinclair                       9.85
     4   Marc Laporte                 Sinclair                       9.81
     5   Craig Shorey                 Henderson                      9.60
     6   Ben Hulton                   Cataraqui Woods                9.43
     7   Matt Pouge                   Lancaster Drive                9.40
     8   Gavin Ridgeway               Acadie                         9.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]

 

 

LESAA Division 4 Track and Field Meet
Girls

Tuesday, May 25, 2004


Ev# 2 GIRLS

Atom9 3000 Run

Ev# 4 GIRLS

Midget 100 Dash

Ev# 6 GIRLS

Bantam 100 Dash

Ev# 8 GIRLS

Atom 100 Dash

Ev# 10 GIRLS

Midget 400 Dash

Ev# 12 GIRLS

Bantam 400 Dash

Ev# 14 GIRLS

Atom 400 Dash

Ev# 16 GIRLS

Midget 200 Dash

Ev# 18 GIRLS

Bantam 200 Dash

Ev# 20 GIRLS

Atom 200 Dash

Ev# 22 GIRLS

Midget 800 Run

Ev# 24 GIRLS

Bantam 800 Run

Ev# 26 GIRLS

Atom 800 Run

Ev# 28 GIRLS

Midget 1500 Run

Ev# 30 GIRLS

Bantam 1500 Run

Ev# 32 GIRLS

Atom 1500 Run

Ev# 34 GIRLS

Midget 4x100 Relay

Ev# 36 GIRLS

Bantam 4x100 Relay

Ev# 38 GIRLS

Atom 4x100 Relay

Ev# 41 GIRLS

Midget High Jump

Ev# 43 GIRLS

Bantam High Jump

Ev# 45 GIRLS

Atom High Jump

Ev# 47 GIRLS

Midget Long Jump

Ev# 49 GIRLS

Bantam Long Jump

Ev# 51 GIRLS

Atom Long Jump

Ev# 53 GIRLS

Midget Triple Jump

Ev# 55 GIRLS

Bantam Triple Jump

Ev# 57 GIRLS

Atom Triple Jump

Ev# 59 GIRLS

Midget Shot Put

 

 

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 OPEN GIRLS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Denise Ramsden               Henderson                  12:43.57
     2   Naomi Franchetto             Henderson                  12:47.59
     3   Kristin Ostler               Truedell                   13:05.12
     4   Meaghan Payne                Lancaster Drive            13:11.74
     5   Catharine Farish             Acadie                     13:12.58
     6   Michelle Teepell             Acadie                     13:29.33
     7   Whitney Gimmel               Lancaster Drive            13:34.04
     8   Blaire Coffey                Henderson                  14:13.88
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Jessica Keating              Lancaster Drive               14.06
     2   Jessica White                Sinclair                      14.63
     3   Brittany Lamorre             Lancaster Drive               14.65
     4   Jacinda Weeks                Welborne                      14.75
     5   Amanda Rodriguez             Acadie                        14.83
     6   Michelle Smith               Sinclair                      15.01
     7   Megan Richardson             Collins Bay                   15.03
     8   Alexa Dacosta                Welborne                      15.64
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 BANATM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Nicole Fiegen                Lancaster Drive               14.80
     2   Caitlyn Cox                  Lancaster Drive               15.27
     3   Jordan Perrin                Lancaster Drive               15.43
     4   Samantha Shepherd            Welborne                      15.52
     5   Sarah Hobbs                  Collins Bay                   15.66
     6   Brittney Armstrong           Henderson                     15.73
     7   Samaria Lambert              Truedell                      15.74
     8   Brittany Tracey              Welborne                      15.80
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 ATOM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Lauren Fielding              Lancaster Drive               16.30
     2   Andrea DeBarros              Lancaster Drive               16.67
     3   Charlotte Ryder-Burbidge     Sinclair                      16.80
     4   Courtney Giroux              Bayridge                      16.93
     5   Mikaela Heyland              Sinclair                      17.09
     6   Katrina Boyles               Bayridge                      17.33
     7   Brianna Bradley              Henderson                     17.42
     8   Glenna Raycroft              Cataraqui Woods               17.93
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Laura Ogilvie                Sinclair                    1:06.68
     2   Shade Makinde                Acadie                      1:06.93
     3   Nicole Ferron                Henderson                   1:11.36
     4   Chantelle Carnegie           Sinclair                    1:12.15
     5   Melissa VanLuven             Cataraqui Woods             1:16.44
     6   Ashley O'Brien               Henderson                   1:17.72
     7   Ashley Garbutt               Collins Bay                 1:18.93
     8   Allyson Hopkins              Sinclair                    1:19.42
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BANATM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Cleo Boyd                    Sinclair                    1:12.08
     2   Kaitlin Bilkovski            Lancaster Drive             1:12.43
     3   Lori Tibbutt                 Welborne                    1:15.50
     4   Jessica Wight                Sinclair                    1:16.80
     5   Nicole Stolyes               Henderson                   1:17.83
     6   Kristin Ostler               Truedell                    1:18.04
     7   Leah McGraw                  Sinclair                    1:19.22
     8   Samaria Lambert              Truedell                    1:19.27
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 ATOM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Mikaela Heyland              Sinclair                    1:20.04
     2   Amanda Leveille              Collins Bay                 1:21.30
     3   Lisa Rooke                   Lancaster Drive             1:23.01
     4   Kayleigh Robinson            Bayridge                    1:23.48
     5   Catherine Stolyes            Henderson                   1:24.54
     6   Rhianna Clark                Henderson                   1:25.70
     7   Katie Politt                 Lancaster Drive             1:25.80
     8   Brianna Davey                Cataraqui Woods             1:26.26
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Jessica Keating              Lancaster Drive               28.48
     2   Shade Makinde                Acadie                        28.94
     3   Brittany Lamorre             Lancaster Drive               30.63
     4   Amanda Rodriguez             Acadie                        30.65
     5   Megan Richardson             Collins Bay                   31.33
     6   Megan Ruggle                 Henderson                     31.80
     7   Emily Potter                 Collins Bay                   33.84
     8   Ashley O'Brien               Henderson                     34.93
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BANATM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Kaitlin Bilkovski            Lancaster Drive               30.87
     2   Nicole Fiegen                Lancaster Drive               30.96
     3   Sara Page                    Henderson                     32.14
     4   Jessica Wight                Sinclair                      32.54
     5   Samantha Shepherd            Welborne                      32.86
     6   Jordan Perrin                Lancaster Drive               33.04
     7   Kylie Sochasky               Sinclair                      33.33
     8   Bria Wannamaker              Henderson                     34.01
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 ATOM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Lauren Fielding              Lancaster Drive               35.48
     2   Charlotte Ryder-Burbidge     Sinclair                      36.22
     3   Brianna Bradley              Henderson                     36.87
     4   Katrina Boyles               Bayridge                      37.01
     5   Justine Wight                Sinclair                      37.67
     6   Sarah Makin                  Collins Bay                   37.68
     7   Taylor Cole                  Henderson                     38.34
     8   Emily Luciano                Truedell                      38.62
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Laura Ogilvie                Sinclair                    2:43.18
     2   Erin Thomas                  Henderson                   2:43.45
     3   Taylor Sorenson              Bayridge                    2:54.28
     4   Ciera Jones                  Bayridge                    3:04.19
     5   Ashley Lavoie                Collins Bay                 3:05.06
     6   Melissa Colbourne            Bayridge                    3:13.06
     7   Meaghan Payne                Lancaster Drive             3:14.75
     8   Ashley Garbutt               Collins Bay                 3:16.54
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 BANATM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Cleo Boyd                    Sinclair                    2:53.17
     2   Lori Tibbutt                 Welborne                    2:55.86
     3   Bridget Steele               Lancaster Drive             2:56.42
     4   Caitlyn Cox                  Lancaster Drive             3:00.58
     5   Nicola Toffelmire            Henderson                   3:05.18
     6   Leah McGraw                  Sinclair                    3:09.45
     7   Blaire Coffey                Henderson                   3:12.45
     8   Mallory Chapman              Bayridge                    3:13.03
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 ATOM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Jessica Colbourne            Bayridge                    3:07.65
     2   Kayleigh Robinson            Bayridge                    3:10.20
     3   Lisa Rooke                   Lancaster Drive             3:13.02
     4   Katie Politt                 Lancaster Drive             3:14.26
     5   Catherine Stolyes            Henderson                   3:16.12
     6   Rebecca Gomm                 Bayridge                    3:22.87
     7   Breanne Golemeic             Welborne                    3:25.03
     8   Allyson Dowsley              Cataraqui Woods             3:25.46
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Denise Ramsden               Henderson                   5:45.34
     2   Erin Thomas                  Henderson                   5:54.83
     3   Emilie Brent                 Lancaster Drive             5:57.24
     4   Catharine Farish             Acadie                      6:05.83
     5   Michelle Teepell             Acadie                      6:14.73
     6   Taylor Sorenson              Bayridge                    6:14.84
     7   Paige Ready                  Sinclair                    6:27.58
     8   Meaghan Payne                Lancaster Drive             6:33.48
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 BANATM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Cleo Boyd                    Sinclair                    5:54.52
     2   Thea Vandyke                 Welborne                    6:02.43
     3   Bridget Steele               Lancaster Drive             6:06.47
     4   Naomi Franchetto             Henderson                   6:09.29
     5   Lori Tibbutt                 Welborne                    6:16.64
     6   Nicola Toffelmire            Henderson                   6:24.12
     7   Jennifer Davidson            Lancaster Drive             6:30.06
     8   Richelle Dobler              Lancaster Drive             6:31.52
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Mikaela Heyland              Sinclair                    6:23.40
     2   Rebecca Gomm                 Bayridge                    6:43.62
     3   Jessica Colbourne            Bayridge                    6:45.24
     4   Katie Politt                 Lancaster Drive             6:46.07
     5   Hannah King                  Truedell                    6:46.84
     6   Catherine Stolyes            Henderson                   6:58.05
     7   Danika Dupuis                Henderson                   7:00.02
     8   Miriam Franchetto            Henderson                   7:01.74
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Acadie A                     Acadie                        57.94
     2   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                      59.04
     3   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive               59.96
     4   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:01.58
     5   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:01.74
     6   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:02.65
     7   Truedell A                   Truedell                    1:04.76
     8   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:05.48
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 BANATM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive             1:02   
     2   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:03   
     3   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:04   
     4   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:05   
     5   Truedell A                   Truedell                    1:08   
     6   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:08   
     7   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui Woods             1:09   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lancaster Drive A            Lancaster Drive             1:10.52
     2   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:10.62
     3   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:10.68
     4   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:13.44
     5   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui Woods             1:14.63
     6   Truedell A                   Truedell                    1:15.18
     7   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:15.30
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 MIDGET GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Shade Makinde                Acadie                         1.38
     2   Nikki Sterling               Henderson                      1.35
     3   Hilary Mason                 Welborne                       1.35
     4   Karly Labrecque              Lancaster Drive                1.30
     5   Taylor Sorenson              Bayridge                       1.30
     6   Lauren Guest                 Lancaster Drive                1.25
     7   Whitney Huggard              Lancaster Drive                1.20
     8   Michelle Lang                Bayridge                       1.15
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 BANATM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Sarah Hobbs                  Collins Bay                    1.25
     2   Shannon Wylie                Bayridge                       1.20
     3   Alex Geris                   Truedell                       1.20
     4   Brier Thedorf                Lancaster Drive                1.20
     5   Kaitlyn Garrah               Welborne                       1.20
     5   Ashley Perry                 Henderson                      1.20
     6   Lacey Knox                   Sinclair                       1.20
     7   Alyssa Dehoop                Welborne                       1.20
     8   Darlene Thach                Lancaster Drive                1.10
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 ATOM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Lauren Fielding              Lancaster Drive                1.08
     2   Taylor Cole                  Henderson                      1.08
     3   Glenna Raycroft              Cataraqui Woods                1.06
     4   Christina Ciccarelli         Lancaster Drive                1.04
     5   Kristen Aitken               Welborne                       1.00
     6   MaKenzy Walcott              Henderson                      1.00
         Jessica Leach                Sinclair                        .95
         Amber Davis                  Bayridge                        .95
         Jean Smillie                 Sinclair                        .95
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 MIDGET GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Karly Labrecque              Lancaster Drive                4.16
     2   Jacinda Weeks                Welborne                       4.13
     3   Hilary Mason                 Welborne                       3.84
     4   Jessica Keating              Lancaster Drive                3.81
     5   Nikki Sterling               Henderson                      3.80
     6   Tory Alexander               Acadie                         3.77
     7   Tiffani Parkin               Sinclair                       3.73
     8   Sabrina Merkley              Bayridge                       3.69
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 BANATM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Nicole Fiegen                Lancaster Drive                3.76
     2   Lacey Knox                   Sinclair                       3.55
     3   Portia Worthy                Lancaster Drive                3.52
     4   Brittany Tracey              Welborne                       3.47
     5   Shannon Wylie                Bayridge                       3.46
     6   Ellen Foster                 Collins Bay                    3.34
     7   Kelsie Sorenson              Bayridge                       3.27
     8   Charlotte Tessier            Henderson                      3.24
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 ATOM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Jean Smillie                 Sinclair                       3.00
     2   Kristen Johnston             Sinclair                       2.90
     3   Andrea DeBarros              Lancaster Drive                2.88
     4   Amanda Leveille              Collins Bay                    2.85
     5   Kristen Aitken               Welborne                       2.77
     6   Jamie-Lynn Becker            Bayridge                       2.74
     7   Sarah Makin                  Collins Bay                    2.73
     8   Brianna Bradley              Henderson                      2.70
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 MIDGET GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Erin Thomas                  Henderson                      8.87
     2   Laura Ogilvie                Sinclair                       8.71
     3   Chantelle Carnegie           Sinclair                       8.49
     4   Helen Geris                  Truedell                       8.03
     5   Alexa Dacosta                Welborne                       7.95
     6   Karly Labrecque              Lancaster Drive                7.84
     7   Julie Howarth                Acadie                         7.47
     8   Kiera Johnson                Welborne                       7.46
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 BANATM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Portia Worthy                Lancaster Drive                7.90
     2   Shannon Wylie                Bayridge                       7.84
     3   Lacey Knox                   Sinclair                       7.75
     4   Rebecca Pae                  Lancaster Drive                7.55
     5   Nicola Toffelmire            Henderson                      7.52
     6   Kaitlyn Garrah               Welborne                       6.96
     7   Ashley Knapp                 Truedell                       6.90
     8   Naomi Franchetto             Henderson                      6.87
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 ATOM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Charlotte Ryder-Burbidge     Sinclair                       6.55
     2   Glenna Raycroft              Cataraqui Woods                6.50
     3   Jean Smillie                 Sinclair                       6.42
     4   Jessica Leach                Sinclair                       6.37
     5   Andrea DeBarros              Lancaster Drive                6.12
     6   Breanne Golemeic             Welborne                       6.04
     7   Erika Gagnon                 Henderson                      5.82
     8   Katie Peruniak               Welborne                       5.72
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 MIDGET GIRLS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Stephanie Stewart            Welborne                       8.42
     2   Courtney Milner              Sinclair                       7.34
     3   Mejha Culbreath              Bayridge                       6.98
     4   Kassie Forsythe              Bayridge                       6.85
     5   Cassandra Sherbert Tugnet    Lancaster Drive                6.75
     6   Randi Joseph                 Cataraqui Woods                6.55
     7   Sabrina Merkley              Bayridge                       6.52
     8   Christina Thorne             Truedell                       6.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]