Division 3 Boys

LESAA Divison 3 Track and Field Meet

Thursday, June 3, 2004

06/03/2004 - 06/03/2004


Ev# 1 BOYS

Open 3000 Run

Ev# 3 BOYS

Midget Boys 100 Dash

Ev# 5 BOYS

Bantam Boys 100 Dash

Ev# 7 BOYS

Atom Boys 100 Dash

Ev# 9 BOYS

Midget Boys 400 Dash

Ev# 11 BOYS

Bantam Boys 400 Dash

Ev# 13 BOYS

Atom Boys 400 Dash

Ev# 15 BOYS

Midget Boys 200 Dash

Ev# 17 BOYS

Bantam Boys 200 Dash

Ev# 19 BOYS

Atom Boys 200 Dash

Ev# 23 BOYS

Bantam Boys 800 Run

Ev# 25 BOYS

Atom Boys 800 Run

Ev# 27 BOYS

Midget Boys 1500 Run

Ev# 29 BOYS

Bantam Boys 1500 Run

Ev# 31 BOYS

Atom Boys 1500 Run

Ev# 33 BOYS

Midget Boys 4x100 Relay

Ev# 35 BOYS

Bantam Boys 4x100 Relay

Ev# 37 BOYS

Atom Boys 4x100 Relay

Ev# 39 MIXED

Atom Boys9 4x400 Relay

Ev# 40 BOYS

Midget Boys High Jump

Ev# 42 BOYS

Bantam Boys High Jump

Ev# 44 BOYS

Atom Boys High Jump

Ev# 46 BOYS

Midget Boys Long Jump

Ev# 48 BOYS

Bantam Boys Long Jump

Ev# 50 BOYS

Atom Boys Long Jump

Ev# 52 BOYS

Midget Boys Triple Jump

Ev# 54 BOYS

Bantam Boys Triple Jump

Ev# 56 BOYS

Atom Boys Triple Jump

Ev# 58 BOYS

Midget Boys Shot Put

 

 

 
 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000 Run

 
     1   Nick McGraw                  Calvin Park                10:29.70
     2   Matt Stover                  Winston                    10:56.67
     3   MATT SCRUTTON                Sydenham                   11:04.26
     4   Michael Reynolds             Polson Park                11:34.45
     5   Jonathan Hutchinson          Vanier                     11:47.55
     6   Alexander Hinton             Vanier                     11:55.04
     7   Kenneth Lockwood             Vanier                     12:07.65
     8   eric burge                   Rideau                     12:12.22
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
     1   JONATHAN RAMIREZ             Rideau                        12.73
     2   Mason Collins                Calvin Park                   13.02
     3   Gabe Medford                 Westddale Park                13.03
     4   Paul Hodgetts                Winston                       13.33
     5   John Rodger                  Calvin Park                   13.40
     6   David Pratt                  Westddale Park                13.43
     7   Tyler Wilson                 Calvin Park                   13.45
     8   LATJAR WICHENG               Rideau                        15.39
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BANTAM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
     1   Joshua Ho                    Winston                       13.89
     2   SIMON CASHMAN                Sydenham                      14.38
     3   Z'laast Allicock             Lord Strathcona               14.46
     4   TIM ANYOTI                   Rideau                        14.70
     5   MARTIN KO                    Sydenham                      14.94
     6   Andrew Hudson                Polson Park                   15.01
     7   OLIVER DOBSON                Rideau                        15.37
     8   Brock McArthur               Lord Strathcona               15.68
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
     1   MICHAEL SUENAGA              Rideau                        14.91
     2   Andrew Kraus                 Winston                       15.43
     3   Adair Sugrue                 Winston                       15.44
     4   Sloan Creighton              Westddale Park                15.86
     5   JORDAN LAPPAN                Rideau                        16.03
     6   AUSTIN SCOTT                 Sydenham                      16.12
     7   COLE BYVELDS                 Rideau                        16.27
     8   Joshua Treitz                Winston                       16.32
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash

 
     1   Karwan Dirkey                Calvin Park                 1:08.52
     1   Naaman Sagrue                Vanier                      1:08.52
     3   SABASTIAN KO                 Sydenham                    1:09.42
     4   DAVID WUBBEN                 Rideau                      1:09.54
     5   Andrew Dionne                Vanier                      1:10.62
     6   Paul McCracken               Westddale Park              1:10.77
     7   Mike Commerford              Calvin Park                 1:11.16
     8   Brendan Monahan              Vanier                      1:11.39
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BANTAM BOYS 400 Dash

 
     1   Sarceno Kevin                Centennial                  1:07.51
     2   BLAIR MACKENZIE              Rideau                      1:08.03
     3   ELLIOT COHRS                 Rideau                      1:08.84
     4   SIMON CASHMAN                Sydenham                    1:11.33
     5   MARTIN KO                    Sydenham                    1:14.44
     6   Epprecht Gabes               Centennial                  1:15.49
     7   Z'laast Allicock             Lord Strathcona             1:15.84
     8   Brandon Amey                 Polson Park                 1:16.55
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400 Dash

 
     1   MADDI PROUD                  Rideau                      1:17.65
     2   Mackenzie Bruinsma           Westddale Park              1:19.37
     3   Joshua Treitz                Winston                     1:20.48
     4   MARK LAPPAN                  Rideau                      1:21.46
     5   Michael Henry                Winston                     1:22.96
     6   Joshua Jackson               Winston                     1:24.94
     7   Sloan Creighton              Westddale Park              1:25.80
     8   Scott Leeman                 Polson Park                 1:26.89
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
     1   LATJAR WICHENG               Rideau                        26.62
     2   JONATHAN RAMIREZ             Rideau                        27.86
     3   David Pratt                  Westddale Park                27.87
     4   Mason Collins                Calvin Park                   27.88
     5   John Rodger                  Calvin Park                   27.89
     6   Tyler Woodbury               Vanier                        30.20
     7   SABASTIAN KO                 Sydenham                      30.57
     8   RYAN DRISCOLL                Vanier                        31.58
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BANTAM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
     1   Sarceno Kevin                Centennial                    28.55
     2   SIMON CASHMAN                Sydenham                      30.52
     3   ELLIOT COHRS                 Rideau                        30.82
     4   MARTIN KO                    Sydenham                      31.72
     5   Chase Katzel                 Lord Strathcona               32.69
     6   Micah Flavin                 Winston                       32.83
     7   Brock McArthur               Lord Strathcona               33.68
     8   Anthonio Bryan               Centennial                    34.46
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
     1   Zack Fedora                  Lord Strathcona               33.37
     2   MADDI PROUD                  Rideau                        34.04
     3   Andrew Kraus                 Winston                       34.74
     4   Joshua Treitz                Winston                       36.24
     5   Mack Stewart                 Polson Park                   36.94
     6   AUSTIN SCOTT                 Sydenham                      37.70
     7   AIDAN THOMPSON               Sydenham                      38.04
     8   Zack Godfrey                 Polson Park                   38.26
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800 Run

 
     1   Matt Stover                  Winston                     2:28.58
     2   MATT SCRUTTON                Sydenham                    2:35.14
     3   Kenneth Lockwood             Vanier                      2:44.96
     4   Alexander Hinton             Vanier                      2:45.09
     5   Andrew Lattimore             Calvin Park                 2:46.14
     6   Joel Coffey                  Calvin Park                 2:49.36
     7   Eric Cappon                  Winston                     2:54.14
     8   THOMAS COX-ROTHWELL          Sydenham                    2:54.23
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BANTAM BOYS 800 Run

 
     1   Michael Reynolds             Polson Park                 2:38.32
     2   Joshua Ho                    Winston                     2:45.72
     3   eric burge                   Rideau                      2:48.83
     4   Patrick Cutherbertson        Winston                     2:49.52
     5   Nicholas Baetz               Polson Park                 2:53.12
     6   Evan McNeely                 Winston                     2:53.70
     7   SAM GREGORY                  Sydenham                    3:00.54
     8   Z'laast Allicock             Lord Strathcona             3:01.89
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800 Run

 
     1   Mackenzie Bruinsma           Westddale Park              2:53.40
     2   Taylor Reynolds              Polson Park                 2:55.43
     3   Matt Leinster                Westddale Park              3:04.12
     4   Eric Down                    Polson Park                 3:07.95
     5   MARK LAPPAN                  Rideau                      3:08.89
     6   AIDAN THOMPSON               Sydenham                    3:09.80
     7   Michael Henry                Winston                     3:12.03
     8   Mack Stewart                 Polson Park                 3:14.78
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run

 
     1   Nick McGraw                  Calvin Park                 5:00.74
     2   Matt Stover                  Winston                     5:03.36
     3   MATT SCRUTTON                Sydenham                    5:13.86
     4   Jonathan Hutchinson          Vanier                      5:37.06
     5   Alexander Hinton             Vanier                      5:41.48
     6   Kenneth Lockwood             Vanier                      5:46.08
     7   Jordan Barr                  Vanier                      5:46.75
     8   Joel Coffey                  Calvin Park                 5:47.49
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500 Run

 
     1   BLAIR MACKENZIE              Rideau                      5:25.63
     2   NICHOLAS JOHNSON             Rideau                      5:27.58
     3   Michael Reynolds             Polson Park                 5:32.18
     4   Sarceno Kevin                Centennial                  5:49.22
     5   eric burge                   Rideau                      5:50.52
     6   Evan McNeely                 Winston                     5:50.53
     7   SAM GREGORY                  Sydenham                    6:12.43
     8   Ryan Doyle                   Westddale Park              6:15.34
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500 Run

 
     1   Taylor Reynolds              Polson Park                 6:07   
     2   ADRIAN NOBLE                 Rideau                      6:18   
     3   Matt Leinster                Westddale Park              6:24   
     4   COLIN TAVARES                Sydenham                    6:29   
     5   Holden Barr                  Winston                     6:32   
     6   Eric Down                    Polson Park                 6:32   
     7   Michael Henry                Winston                     6:42   
     8   AIDAN THOMSON                Sydenham                    6:45   
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
     1   Rideau A                     Rideau                        55.52
     2   Winston A                    Winston                       55.83
     3   Calvin Park B                Calvin Park                   55.87
     4   Westdale Park A              Westddale Park                55.93
     5   Vanier A                     Vanier                        58.90
     6   Sydenham A                   Sydenham                    1:03.86
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
     1   Centennial A                 Centennial                  1:02.34
     2   Winston A                    Winston                     1:02.43
     3   Lord Strathcona A            Lord Strathcona             1:05.51
     4   Rideau A                     Rideau                      1:07.25
     5   Sydenham A                   Sydenham                    1:07.46
     6   Polson Park A                Polson Park                 1:07.47
     7   Westdale Park A              Westddale Park              1:09.76
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
     1   Winston A                    Winston                     1:06.62
     2   Westdale Park A              Westddale Park              1:09.26
     3   Rideau A                     Rideau                      1:10.24
     4   Polson Park A                Polson Park                 1:12.03
     5   Sydenham A                   Sydenham                    1:12.24
     6   Lord Strathcona A            Lord Strathcona             1:14.45
     7   Central A                    Central                     1:18.19
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 MIXED 6-99 4x400 Relay

 
     1   Winston A                    Winston                     4:48.18
     2   Vanier A                     Vanier                      5:06.30
     3   Westdale Park A              Westddale Park              5:13.22
     4   Calvin Park A                Calvin Park                 5:26.51
     5   Rideau A                     Rideau                      5:35.97
     6   Polson Park A                Polson Park                 6:07.36
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump

 
     1   NORMAN BLACKHURST            Rideau                         1.60
     2   Nole Hiebert                 Calvin Park                    1.48
     3   Nick Baker                   Vanier                         1.48
     4   Albert Luce                  Vanier                         1.45
     5   Tyler Wilson                 Calvin Park                    1.45
     6   Kyle Dolphin                 Vanier                         1.40
     7   Matt Pearson                 Winston                        1.35
     8   Nigel Ward                   Vanier                         1.35
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 BANTAM BOYS High Jump

 
     1   ELLIOT COHRS                 Rideau                         1.38
     2   CALVIN WALKER                Sydenham                       1.20
     3   Daines Brandon               Centennial                     1.20
     4   Kurt Macpherson              Polson Park                    1.15
     5   Jack Davies                  Winston                        1.15
     6   TIM ANYOTI                   Rideau                         1.15
     7   Eric Williams                Winston                        1.15
     8   Jack Gillis                  Winston                        1.10
     8   Josh Walker                  Lord Strathcona                1.10
     8   Greg Pickett                 Lord Strathcona                1.10
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump

 
     1   Zack Fedora                  Lord Strathcona                1.23
     2   Joshua Jackson               Winston                        1.07
     3   Tylor Boileau                Polson Park                    1.05
     4   Jontae Bobb                  Lord Strathcona                1.01
     5   Adair Sugrue                 Winston                        1.01
     6   Bellemare Jack               Centennial                      .99
     7   JORDAN LAPPAN                Rideau                          .97
     8   SPENCER BERRY                Rideau                          .97
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump

 
     1   Jophiel Sarkodie             Vanier                         4.98
     2   LATJAR WICHENG               Rideau                         4.91
     3   CODY LUNYK                   Rideau                         4.59
     4   Gabe Medford                 Westddale Park                 4.58
     5   Ben Blake                    Vanier                         4.37
     6   Ashley Parson                Calvin Park                    4.36
     7   SIMON GINSBERG               Sydenham                       4.26
     8   Mason Collins                Calvin Park                    4.22
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 BANTAM BOYS Long Jump

 
     1   Joshua Ho                    Winston                        4.03
     2   ZACH HAWLEY                  Rideau                         3.69
     3   Micah Flavin                 Winston                        3.52
     4   Anthony Gooderham            Polson Park                    3.48
     5   NICK JOHNSON                 Rideau                         3.44
     6   Robert Parker                Lord Strathcona                3.39
     7   Ethan Munro                  Lord Strathcona                3.32
     8   SAM GREGORY                  Sydenham                       3.25
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump

 
     1   Jared Kurish                 Polson Park                    3.33
     2   JORDAN LAPPAN                Rideau                         3.31
     3   MICHAEL SUENAGA              Rideau                         3.27
     4   Sloan Creighton              Westddale Park                 3.22
     5   MADDY PROUD                  Rideau                         3.07
     6   Adair Sugrue                 Winston                        2.98
     7   JONATHAN MACNAUGHTON         Rideau                         2.81
     8   KIERAN WAY-BRACKENBURY       Sydenham                       2.74
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump

 
     1   Jophiel Sarkodie             Vanier                        10.13
     2   CODY LUNYK                   Rideau                         9.63
     3   Josh Jia                     Calvin Park                    9.59
     4   Kelvin Creber                Vanier                         8.78
     5   Matt Pearson                 Winston                        8.74
     6   Cory Houde-Shulman           Vanier                         8.71
     7   Neal Kraus                   Winston                        8.54
     8   Peter Nacsa                  Vanier                         8.42
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump

 
     1   BLAIR MACKENZIE              Rideau                         8.85
     2   NICK JOHNSON                 Rideau                         7.96
     3   ZACH HAWLEY                  Rideau                         7.83
     4   PATRICK REILLY               Rideau                         7.76
     5   Kurt Macpherson              Polson Park                    7.60
     6   Nicholas Baetz               Polson Park                    7.38
     7   Evan Johnson                 Lord Strathcona                7.21
     8   Bryson Vannaver              Winston                        7.12
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump

 
     1   Zack Fedora                  Lord Strathcona                7.37
     2   Andrew Kraus                 Winston                        6.85
     3   KYLE ENGLISH                 Rideau                         6.69
     4   COLE BYVELDS                 Rideau                         6.66
     5   Scott Leeman                 Polson Park                    6.38
     6   Eric Down                    Polson Park                    6.23
     7   EVAN MCAULIFFE               Rideau                         5.72
     8   DAVID DOWNES                 Rideau                         5.69
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put

 
     1   Jophiel Sarkodie             Vanier                        10.46
     2   David Pratt                  Westddale Park                 9.76
     3   NORMAN BLACKHURST            Rideau                         9.69
     4   Travis Wowk                  Winston                        9.67
     5   Gabe Medford                 Westddale Park                 9.61
     6   Nick Baker                   Vanier                         9.31
     7   Nathan Card                  Westddale Park                 9.20
     8   Graeme Pickett               Vanier                         8.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]

 

 

LESAA Division 3 Girls Track &Field Meet

Tuesday, June 3, 2004


Ev# 2 GIRLS

Open 3000 Run

Ev# 4 GIRLS

Midget Girls 100 Dash

Ev# 6 GIRLS

Bantam Girls 100 Dash

Ev# 8 GIRLS

Atom Girls 100 Dash

Ev# 10 GIRLS

Midget Girls 400 Dash

Ev# 12 GIRLS

Bantam Girls 400 Dash

Ev# 14 GIRLS

Atom Girls 400 Dash

Ev# 16 GIRLS

Midget Girls 200 Dash

Ev# 18 GIRLS

Bantam Girls 200 Dash

Ev# 20 GIRLS

Atom Girls 200 Dash

Ev# 22 GIRLS

Midget Girls 800 Run

Ev# 24 GIRLS

Bantam Girls 800 Run

Ev# 26 GIRLS

Atom Girls 800 Run

Ev# 28 GIRLS

Midget Girls 1500 Run

Ev# 30 GIRLS

Bantam Girls 1500 Run

Ev# 32 GIRLS

Atom Girls 1500 Run

Ev# 34 GIRLS

Midget Girls 4x100 Relay

Ev# 36 GIRLS

Bantam Girls 4x100 Relay

Ev# 38 GIRLS

Atom Girls 4x100 Relay

Ev# 41 GIRLS

Midget Girls High Jump

Ev# 43 GIRLS

Bantam Girls High Jump

Ev# 45 GIRLS

Atom Girls High Jump

Ev# 47 GIRLS

Midget Girls Long Jump

Ev# 49 GIRLS

Bantam Girls Long Jump

Ev# 51 GIRLS

Atom Girls Long Jump

Ev# 53 GIRLS

Midget Girls Triple Jump

Ev# 55 GIRLS

Bantam Girls Triple Jump

Ev# 57 GIRLS

Atom Girls Triple Jump

Ev# 59 GIRLS

Midget Girls Shot Put

 

 

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 OPEN GIRLS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Melanie Pulling          13  Vanier                     12:27   
     2   Jenny Allan              12  Calvin Park                13:04   
     3   Carly Sutton             13  Vanier                     13:09   
     4   Clark Ellie              11  Centennial                 13:19   
     5   Lauren Sagadore          13  Vanier                     14:28   
     6   Annie Foreman-Mackey     13  Vanier                     14:45   
     7   Baker Amber              9   Centennial                 16:25   
     8   Courtney Neff            11  Central                    18:29   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Jennie Cole              13  Vanier                        13.80
     2   Brittney Muller          13  Vanier                        14.06
     3   Jackie Ho                13  Vanier                        14.20
     4   Kelly Biagi              13  Winston                       14.23
     5   Drew Campbell            13  Westdale Park                 14.39
     6   Hannah Pfendt            13  Winston                       14.75
     7   Morgan Stinson           13  Westdale Park                 14.77
     8   Michelle Coward          13  Westdale Park                 14.85
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 BANTAM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Kristen Mullen           11  Winston                       14.13
     2   Clark Ellie              11  Centennial                    14.36
     3   Jena Mackie              11  Vanier                        14.48
     4   Andriescu Ruxandra       11  Centennial                    14.52
     5   Abbey Oakley             11  Lord Strathcona               14.56
     6   Paige Ellis              11  Polson Park                   14.72
     7   Jacie deHoop             11  Winston                       15.43
     8   Sarah Lavalley           11  Lord Strathcona               15.96
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 ATOM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Megan Simpson            9   Westdale Park                 15.65
     2   Richenda Grazette        9   Rideau                        15.89
     3   Hannah Zhao              9   Central                       15.92
     4   Kelly deHoop             9   Winston                       16.42
     5   Rachel Grypma            9   Rideau                        16.43
     6   Sarah Brown              9   Winston                       16.64
     7   Rachelle Baetz           9   Polson Park                   17.12
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Brittney Muller          13  Vanier                      1:10   
     2   Danielle Boyd            13  Winston                     1:11   
     3   Lydia Farnell            13  Vanier                      1:12   
     4   Erin Wing                12  Calvin Park                 1:12   
     5   Sarah Barton             12  Calvin Park                 1:12   
     6   Grace Robertson          13  Vanier                      1:13   
     7   Ruth McLean              13  Vanier                      1:14   
     8   Drew Campbell            13  Westdale Park               1:17   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BANTAM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Andriescu Ruxandra       11  Centennial                  1:11.62
     2   Kristen Mullen           11  Winston                     1:12.62
     3   Jordan Rendell           11  Westdale Park               1:14.15
     4   Jessa McAuliffe          11  Rideau                      1:17.24
     5   Devon Stride             11  Winston                     1:18.06
     6   Gillian Bennett          11  Rideau                      1:20.65
     7   Sheila MacQuaide         11  Polson Park                 1:21.43
     8   Batol Kabbani            11  Lord Strathcona             1:22.12
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 ATOM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Alex Johnson             9   Rideau                      1:20.37
     2   Li Alice                 9   Centennial                  1:21.76
     3   Sammie Rose              9   Westdale Park               1:24.20
     4   Rachel Grypma            9   Rideau                      1:24.52
     5   Megan Simpson            9   Westdale Park               1:24.71
     6   Yao Lingfan              9   Centennial                  1:27.02
     7   Emily Stoker-Best        9   Central                     1:27.12
     8   Hollingsworth Katrina    10  Centennial                  1:29.04
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Jackie Ho                13  Vanier                        29.34
     2   Jennie Cole              13  Vanier                        29.45
     3   Kelly Biagi              13  Winston                       30.02
     4   Drew Campbell            13  Westdale Park                 31.08
     5   Erin Wing                12  Calvin Park                   31.08
     6   Lydia Farnell            13  Vanier                        31.30
     7   Michelle Coward          13  Westdale Park                 32.79
     8   Lyndsey Laporte          13  Rideau                        33.17
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BANTAM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Kristen Mullen           11  Winston                       30.52
     2   Andriescu Ruxandra       11  Centennial                    30.66
     3   Abbey Oakley             11  Lord Strathcona               31.44
     4   Clark Ellie              11  Centennial                    31.86
     5   Sarah Blaney             11  Sydenham                      32.50
     6   Paige Ellis              11  Polson Park                   32.57
     7   Jennifer Ramirez         11  Rideau                        33.55
     8   Jacie deHoop             11  Winston                       33.89
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 ATOM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Li Alice                 9   Centennial                    35.26
     2   Megan Simpson            9   Westdale Park                 35.43
     3   Hannah Zhao              9   Central                       35.73
     4   Kelly deHoop             9   Winston                       36.13
     5   Yao Lingfan              9   Centennial                    37.45
     6   Telfer Carpenter         9   Rideau                        39.56
     7   Jamie Barr               9   Winston                       40.62
     8   Baker Amber              9   Centennial                    43.85
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Sarah Barton             12  Calvin Park                 2:54.30
     2   Grace Robertson          13  Vanier                      2:54.62
     3   Ruth McLean              13  Vanier                      2:59.58
     4   Rachel Proud             13  Vanier                      3:00.48
     5   Elspeth MacLachlan       13  Vanier                      3:00.80
     6   Celina Walker            13  Calvin Park                 3:06.20
     7   Gabrielle Rode           13  Vanier                      3:10.26
     8   Nicole Tavares           12  Calvin Park                 3:35.36
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 BANTAM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Bethany Robert           11  Lord Strathcona             3:07.52
     2   Jessa McAuliffe          11  Rideau                      3:07.67
     3   Jocelyn Laird            11  Winston                     3:08.78
     4   Gillian Bennett          11  Rideau                      3:08.80
     5   Devon Stride             11  Winston                     3:10.48
     6   Jessica O'Connor         11  Lord Strathcona             3:16.80
     7   Brittany Sadler          11  Polson Park                 3:16.92
     8   Leah Flecker             11  Central                     3:19.39
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 ATOM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Alex Johnson             9   Rideau                      3:06.89
     2   Paige Ingram             9   Sydenham                    3:18.52
     3   Jillian Sutton           9   Rideau                      3:18.55
     4   Emily Stoker-Best        9   Central                     3:19.52
     5   Sammie Rose              9   Westdale Park               3:27.45
     6   Aryn Cain                9   Winston                     3:27.62
     7   Brianna Wright           9   Rideau                      3:34.98
     8   Hollingsworth Katrina    10  Centennial                  3:37.43
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Sarah Barton             12  Calvin Park                 5:56.83
     2   Melanie Pulling          13  Vanier                      6:08.92
     3   Briana Morley            13  Vanier                      6:12.94
     4   Carly Sutton             13  Vanier                      6:14.24
     5   Lydia Farnell            13  Vanier                      6:18.54
     6   Kerstin Surgenor         13  Winston                     6:19.12
     7   Alex Massey              13  Calvin Park                 6:41.42
     8   Annie Foreman-Mackey     13  Vanier                      6:58.82
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Jocelyn Laird            11  Winston                     6:40.36
     2   Samantha Martin          11  Polson Park                 6:46.74
     3   Samantha Howe            11  Lord Strathcona             6:49.12
     4   Cedar Swartz-Fisher      11  Polson Park                 6:56.89
     5   Batol Kabbani            11  Lord Strathcona             7:05.18
     6   Kristina Silver          11  Central                     7:07.77
     7   Bethany Robert           11  Lord Strathcona             7:32.99
     8   Jenny Gatenby            11  Calvin Park                 7:34.27
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Alex Johnson             9   Rideau                      6:36.42
     2   Emily Stoker-Best        9   Central                     6:47.00
     3   Emma Gibson-Gray         9   Rideau                      6:55.93
     4   Sammie Rose              9   Westdale Park               7:09.55
     5   Colleen Farrel           9   Winston                     7:18.05
     6   Sophie Moore             9   Sydenham                    7:32.65
     7   Jasmine Raposa           9   Central                     8:02.33
     8   Tanessa Scott            9   Polson Park                 8:05.96
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Vanier VAN A             13  Vanier                        59.34
     2   Winston A                13  Winston                     1:00.29
     3   Westdale Park A          13  Westdale Park               1:01.72
     4   Calvin Park A            13  Calvin Park                 1:03.06
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Winston A                13  Winston                     1:01.49
     2   Lord Strathcona A        11  Lord Strathcona             1:05.03
     3   Centennial A             9   Centennial                  1:05.28
     4   Rideau A                     Rideau                      1:05.82
     5   Sydenham A                   Sydenham                    1:06.82
     6   Westdale Park A          13  Westdale Park               1:08.62
     7   Polson Park A            11  Polson Park                 1:09.63
     8   Central Bantam           11  Central                     1:10.29
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Winston A                13  Winston                     1:11.12
     2   Westdale Park A          13  Westdale Park               1:11.95
     3   Centennial A             9   Centennial                  1:12.42
     4   Rideau A                     Rideau                      1:12.89
     5   Central Atom             9   Central                     1:15.48
     6   Polson Park A            11  Polson Park                 1:23.79
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 MIDGET GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Sarah Mills              13  Vanier                         1.36
     2   Shelby Arnold            13  Calvin Park                    1.33
     3   Tasha Derzekos           13  Vanier                         1.33
     4   Sam Wright               13  Calvin Park                    1.30
     5   Jessica McDougall        12  Calvin Park                    1.25
     6   Amy Fowler               13  Rideau                         1.25
     6   Leanne Bower             13  Vanier                         1.25
     7   Jessaca Edgley           13  Rideau                         1.25
     8   Jaclyn Linesman          13  Vanier                         1.20
     8   Mahi Raptis-Firth        13  Vanier                         1.20
     8   Tara Dohe                12  Calvin Park                    1.20
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 BANTAM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Rachel Bell              11  Winston                        1.24
     2   Nadia Putos              11  Rideau                         1.22
     3   Rachael Boyd             11  Winston                        1.22
     4   Elizabeth Pilbrow        11  Rideau                         1.20
     5   Paige Ellis              11  Polson Park                    1.15
     6   Jenny Groom              11  Polson Park                    1.15
     7   Smith Lauren             11  Centennial                     1.15
     8   Laura Yateman            11  Lord Strathcona                1.15
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 ATOM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Bryelle Muller           9   Winston                        1.08
     2   Fenn Randazzo            9   Winston                        1.02
         Caitlyn McKegney         9   Polson Park                     .92
         Abbie Miller             9   Rideau                          .85
         Anoushka Jehawi          9   Rideau                          .85
         Rachenda Grazette        9   Rideau                          .85
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 MIDGET GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Sarah Mills              13  Vanier                         4.28
     2   Jennie Cole              13  Vanier                         4.16
     3   Hannah Bagnall           13  Vanier                         4.01
     4   Kelly Biagi              13  Winston                        3.97
     5   Morgan Stinson           13  Westdale Park                  3.94
     6   Kelsey Potter            13  Calvin Park                    3.94
     7   Lyndsey Laporte          13  Rideau                         3.70
     8   Hallie Thornburrow       13  Vanier                         3.58
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 BANTAM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Jena Mackie              11  Vanier                         3.58
     2   Nadia Putos              11  Rideau                         3.40
     3   Jordan Rendell           11  Westdale Park                  3.38
     4   Rachel Bell              11  Winston                        3.37
     5   Mackenzie Lemmon         11  Rideau                         3.36
     6   Jacie deHoop             11  Winston                        3.24
     7   Jenny Gatenby            11  Calvin Park                    3.20
     8   Stevens Lyndsey          11  Centennial                     3.17
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 ATOM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Richenda Grazette        9   Rideau                         3.09
     2   Kelly deHoop             9   Winston                        3.06
     3   Paige Ingram             9   Sydenham                       2.95
     4   Jasmine Raposa           9   Central                        2.84
     5   Rachel Grypma            9   Rideau                         2.77
     6   Hannah Zhao              9   Central                        2.72
     7   Bryelle Muller           9   Winston                        2.68
     8   Abby Franklin            9   Central                        2.67
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 MIDGET GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Sarah Mills              13  Vanier                         8.79
     2   Brittney Muller          13  Vanier                         8.62
     3   Kelsey Potter            13  Calvin Park                    8.55
     4   Emily Brown              13  Vanier                         8.28
     5   Lindsay Reid             13  Vanier                         8.18
     6   Heather Zilstra          13  Calvin Park                    8.13
     7   Erin Mills               13  Winston                        7.93
     8   Laura Rodger             13  Calvin Park                    7.92
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 BANTAM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Nadia Putos              11  Rideau                         8.04
     2   Jena Mackie              11  Vanier                         7.98
     3   Mackenzie Lemmon         11  Rideau                         7.97
     4   Jessa McAuliffe          11  Rideau                         7.60
     5   Jenny Ashbury            11  Rideau                         7.40
     6   Fairlie Amanda           11  Centennial                     7.37
     7   Marie Laing              11  Winston                        7.24
     8   Stevens Lyndsey          11  Centennial                     7.10
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 ATOM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Madeleine Mackenzie      9   Rideau                         6.14
     2   Paige Ingram             9   Sydenham                       6.02
     3   Savannah Black           9   Rideau                         5.91
     4   Jenny Sagriff            9   Westdale Park                  5.90
     5   Yao Lingfan              9   Centennial                     5.78
     6   Kelsea Deblois           9   Rideau                         5.22
     7   Kate McDonald            9   Westdale Park                  5.03
     8   Kelcey Hamilton          9   Westdale Park                  4.99
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 MIDGET GIRLS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Hannah Bagnall           13  Vanier                         7.21
     2   Jane Casson              13  Vanier                         6.67
     3   Michelle Coward          13  Westdale Park                  6.65
     4   Morgan Stinson           13  Westdale Park                  6.35
     5   Madison Scott            13  Calvin Park                    6.34
     6   Amy Fowler               13  Rideau                         6.29
     7   Heather Frise            13  Vanier                         6.27
     8   Katie McIntyre           13  Vanier                         5.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]