Division 4 Boys (Western)

Meet Results

Thurs., May 29, 2003

 


 

Ev #1

OPEN BOYS 3000M DISTANCE

Ev #3

MIDGET BOYS 100M DASH

Ev #5

BANTAM BOYS 100M DASH

Ev #7

ATOM BOYS 100M DASH

Ev #9

MIDGET BOYS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #11

BANTAM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #13

ATOM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #15

MIDGET BOYS 200M SPRINT

Ev #17

BANTAM BOYS 200M SPRINT

Ev #19

ATOM BOYS 200M SPRINT

Ev #21

MIDGET BOYS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #23

BANTAM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #25

ATOM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #27

MIDGET BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #29

BANTAM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #31

ATOM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #33

MIDGET BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #35

BANTAM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #37

ATOM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #39

OPEN MIXED 4x400M DISTANCE RELAY

Ev #40

MIDGET BOYS HIGH JUMP

Ev #42

BANTAM BOYS HIGH JUMP

Ev #44

ATOM BOYS HIGH JUMP

Ev #46

MIDGET BOYS LONG JUMP

Ev #48

BANTAM BOYS LONG JUMP

Ev #50

ATOM BOYS LONG JUMP

Ev #52

MIDGET BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #54

BANTAM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #56

ATOM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #58

MIDGET BOYS SHOT PUT

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #1 BOYS 1-99 3000M DISTANCE

1

ZACH HARPER

 

LANC

11:31.2

2

EVAN PALMER

 

LANC

11:31.3

3

JAMES WILDSMITH

 

BAY

11:48.7

4

MATT MENARD

 

CBAY

11:56.2

5

RYAN MCEATHRON

 

CBAY

12:03.9

6

JAMES WALDIE

 

LANC

12:18.1

7

JOSH DURSTON

 

JRH

12:59.1

8

ANDREW VALLANT

 

BAY

13:04.2

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #3 MIDGET BOYS 100M DASH

1

ATIF RAHAMAN

 

LANC

13.10

 

 

 

Prelim

13.32

2

WENTAO SHI

 

ACAD

13.18

 

 

 

Prelim

12.95

3

JON WILLIAMS

 

BAY

13.24

 

 

 

Prelim

13.39

4

G O'ROURKE

 

CAT

13.62

 

 

 

Prelim

13.57

5

RORY JOHNSTON

 

CAT

13.76

 

 

 

Prelim

13.53

6

MITCHELL CROXALL

 

SINC

14.30

 

 

 

Prelim

14.19

7

TRAVIS COLE

 

JRH

14.39

 

 

 

Prelim

14.07

8

NICK KEATING

 

LANC

SCR

 

 

 

Prelim

13.62

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #5 BANTAM BOYS 100M DASH

1

HARRY MATHESON

 

LANC

14.67

 

 

 

Prelim

15.07

2

BEN O'CONNOR

 

SINC

14.84

 

 

 

Prelim

15.04

3

THOMAS KRATKY

 

SINC

14.88

 

 

 

Prelim

15.12

4

RYAN PETERSON

 

LANC

15.27

 

 

 

Prelim

15.15

5

JUSTIN ECHOLS

 

JRH

15.40

 

 

 

Prelim

15.62

6

RYAN COENS

 

WEL

15.48

 

 

 

Prelim

15.37

7

MICHAEL WATKINS

 

CBAY

15.59

 

 

 

Prelim

15.85

8

RICHARD STETHEM

 

WEL

16.20

 

 

 

Prelim

15.80

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #7 ATOM BOYS 100M DASH

1

SPENCER LANTHIER

 

JRH

15.82

 

 

 

Prelim

15.79

2

RYAN HOBBS

 

CBAY

15.92

 

 

 

Prelim

15.90

3

MALCOLM HODGSKISS

 

CBAY

16.46

 

 

 

Prelim

16.29

4

ROBBIE CARNEGIE

 

SINC

16.74

 

 

 

Prelim

16.81

5

JESSE WINTON

 

WEL

16.79

 

 

 

Prelim

17.03

6

CHRISTIAN COLE

 

CAT

16.82

 

 

 

Prelim

16.45

7

CALLEN WYKES

 

SINC

17.26

 

 

 

Prelim

16.92

8

JASON KIM

 

TRUE

17.73

 

 

 

Prelim

17.15

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #9 MIDGET BOYS 400M DISTANCE

1

SCOTT MACLEOD

 

BAY

58.74

2

G O'ROURKE

 

CAT

1:03.05

3

ROBERT HACKETT

 

BAY

1:03.64

4

PHIL JEFFERY

 

BAY

1:03.96

5

GEOFF TADEMA

 

LANC

1:05.24

6

KYLE LAWSON

 

CAT

1:06.87

7

PAUL SHORT

 

SINC

1:07.90

8

CRAIG SHOREY

 

JRH

1:09.84

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #11 BANTAM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

1

CODY GLASNER

 

CAT

1:07.29

2

BEN O'CONNOR

 

SINC

1:10.30

3

COLLIN MANTLE

 

LANC

1:12.92

4

BRANDON MCINTOSH

 

HOLS

1:13.42

5

JOEL HEYLAND

 

SINC

1:13.83

6

JUSTIN ECHOLS

 

JRH

1:15.33

7

SUNG GYU

 

LANC

1:16.20

8

JUSTIN MCQUAID

 

CAT

1:16.83

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #13 ATOM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

1

SPENCER LANTHIER

 

JRH

1:15.94

2

CHRISTIAN COLE

 

CAT

1:18.87

3

ROBBIE CARNEGIE

 

SINC

1:19.21

4

MALCOLM HODGSKISS

 

CBAY

1:21.15

5

ADRIAN GREW

 

TRUE

1:22.62

6

JONATHAN FREW

 

TRUE

1:24.23

7

JARED HARPER

 

LANC

1:25.29

8

JORDAN KYLE

 

CAT

1:26.37

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #15 MIDGET BOYS 200M SPRINT

1

JON WILLIAMS

 

BAY

27.34

 

 

 

Prelim

27.17

2

WENTAO SHI

 

ACAD

27.44

 

 

 

Prelim

26.77

3

MAITLAND WADDELL

 

LANC

27.70

 

 

 

Prelim

27.25

4

GRANT O'ROURKE

 

CAT

28.03

 

 

 

Prelim

28.93

5

NICK KEATING

 

LANC

28.05

 

 

 

Prelim

28.04

6

PHIL JEFFERY

 

BAY

28.22

 

 

 

Prelim

28.07

7

GRIFFIN CHAMBERS

 

SINC

28.77

 

 

 

Prelim

28.63

8

JORDYN KENNEDY

 

SINC

28.89

 

 

 

Prelim

29.58

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #17 BANTAM BOYS 200M SPRINT

1

THOMAS KRATKY

 

SINC

30.57

 

 

 

Prelim

30.01

2

HARRY MATHESON

 

LANC

30.92

 

 

 

Prelim

30.82

3

RYAN PETERSON

 

LANC

31.14

 

 

 

Prelim

30.50

4

CODY GLASNER

 

CAT

31.42

 

 

 

Prelim

30.20

5

JUSTIN MCQUAID

 

CAT

32.18

 

 

 

Prelim

32.52

6

RYAN COENS

 

WEL

32.28

 

 

 

Prelim

31.72

7

JASON ZELT

 

SINC

32.48

 

 

 

Prelim

32.16

8

NATHAN JEFFRIES

 

CBAY

SCR

 

 

 

Prelim

32.57

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #19 ATOM BOYS 200M SPRINT

1

SPENCER LANTHIER

 

JRH

32.92

 

 

 

Prelim

33.12

2

RYAN HOBBS

 

CBAY

33.57

 

 

 

Prelim

33.34

3

MALCOLM HODGSKISS

 

CBAY

33.78

 

 

 

Prelim

34.42

4

CHRISTIAN COLE

 

CAT

34.84

 

 

 

Prelim

34.52

5

CALLEN WYKES

 

SINC

35.30

 

 

 

Prelim

34.94

6

JONATHAN BRENT

 

LANC

36.67

 

 

 

Prelim

35.74

7

MICHAEL KORTSCHAGA

 

SINC

36.77

 

 

 

Prelim

36.45

8

RYAN ROOKE

 

LANC

38.39

 

 

 

Prelim

36.36

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #21 MIDGET BOYS 800M DISTANCE

1

GREG WYCLIFFE

 

SINC

2:38.80

2

TANNER GOLEMIC

 

WEL

2:41.72

3

JAMES WIDSMITH

 

BAY

2:42.89

4

SCOTT MCCAHILL

 

ACAD

2:44.62

5

JASON BURNS

 

JRH

2:45.42

6

RYAN MCEATHRON

 

CBAY

2:47.18

7

BRENDAN LEVAC

 

LANC

2:48.92

8

CRAIG SHOREY

 

JRH

2:48.93

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #23 BANTAM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

1

EVAN PALMER

 

LANC

2:39.34

2

DREW WEBSTER

 

CAT

2:43.30

3

IAN ROSS

 

LANC

2:44.52

4

BEN O'CONNOR

 

SINC

2:45.90

5

JOEL COFFEY

 

JRH

2:47.58

6

CODY GLASNER

 

CAT

2:47.62

7

SCOTT CARNEGIE

 

SINC

2:47.63

8

JAMES WALDIE

 

LANC

2:50.36

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #25 ATOM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

1

KYLE MCKELLAR

 

SINC

2:49.24

2

CAMERON LEVAC

 

LANC

2:55.65

3

ANDREW MARTIN

 

LANC

2:57.58

4

SAM JAMESON

 

JRH

3:02.72

5

GRAHAM ROSEN

 

JRH

3:08.30

6

MITCHELL O'CONNOR

 

SINC

3:09.35

7

BRENT WALDIE

 

LANC

3:09.52

8

JORDAN KYLE

 

CAT

3:14.23

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #27 MIDGET BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

1

SCOTT MACLEOD

 

BAY

5:03.24

2

JON WILLIAMS

 

BAY

5:03.92

3

ZACH HARPER

 

LANC

5:18.24

4

JOSH GEORGE

 

JRH

5:29.67

5

TANNER GOLEMIC

 

WEL

5:30.06

6

JAMES WILDSMITH

 

BAY

5:35.14

7

GREG WYCLIFFE

 

SINC

5:37.63

8

MATT MENARD

 

CBAY

5:37.77

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #29 BANTAM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

1

IAN ROSS

 

LANC

5:22.

2

EVAN PALMER

 

LANC

5:30.

3

JAMES WALDIE

 

LANC

5:47.

4

JASON ZELT

 

SINC

5:49.

5

SCOTT CARNEGIE

 

SINC

5:57.

6

RYAN WILLIAMS

 

CBAY

6:00.

7

SHAMEER SUBRATEE

 

TRUE

6:06.

8

BOBBY DESCHAMP

 

WEL

6:08.

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #31 ATOM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

1

KYLE MCKELLAR

 

SINC

5:49.76

2

ANDREW MARTIN

 

LANC

5:54.56

3

CAMERON LEVAC

 

LANC

6:00.04

4

HAYDEN SMITH

 

WEL

6:11.09

5

MITCHELL O'CONNOR

 

SINC

6:20.20

6

BRENT WALDIE

 

LANC

6:25.82

7

SAM JAMIESON

 

JRH

6:30.24

8

JORDAN KYLE

 

CAT

6:35.94

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

BAYRIDGE A

A

BAY

53.

2

LANCASTER A

A

LANC

54.

3

SINCLAIR A

A

SINC

57.

4

WELBORNE A

A

WEL

59.

4

HENDERSON A

A

JRH

59.

6

CATARAQUI WOODS A

A

CAT

1:01.

7

COLLINS BAY A

A

CBAY

1:03.

 

HOLSGROVE A

A

HOLS

SCR

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

SINCLAIR C

C

SINC

59.62

2

CATARAQUI WOODS C

C

CAT

1:00.10

3

LANCASTER C

C

LANC

1:01.64

4

WELBORNE C

C

WEL

1:03.06

5

HENDERSON C

C

JRH

1:04.58

6

COLLINS BAY C

C

CBAY

1:04.80

7

TRUEDELL C

C

TRUE

1:05.53

8

HOLSGROVE C

C

HOLS

1:13.93

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #37 ATOM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

COLLINS BAY E

E

CBAY

1:07.

2

LANCASTER E

E

LANC

1:09.

3

SINCLAIR E

E

SINC

1:10.

4

TRUEDELL E

E

TRUE

1:11.

4

CATARAQUI WOODS E

E

CAT

1:11.

6

WELBORNE E

E

WEL

1:13.

7

BAYRIDGE E

E

BAY

1:14.

8

HENDERSON E

E

JRH

1:17.

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #39 MIXED 6-99 4x400M DISTANCE RELAY

1

BAYRIDGE G

G

BAY

4:27.62

2

LANCASTER G

G

LANC

4:36.55

3

WELBORNE C

C

WEL

4:48.12

4

HENDERSON G

G

JRH

5:06.36

5

COLLINS BAY G

G

CBAY

5:13.53

6

CATARAQUI WOODS G

G

CAT

5:16.87

7

SINCLAIR C

C

SINC

5:32.03

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #40 MIDGET BOYS HIGH JUMP

1

EDDIE CORRIGALL

 

WEL

1.53

2

ATIF RAHAMAN

 

LANC

1.53

3

ROBERT HACKETT

 

BAY

1.50

4

JOHNATHAN SCHONAUER

 

HOLS

1.45

5

JAMIE ARNEILL

 

LAN

1.45

6

KURTIS RIEHL

 

HOLS

1.45

7

JOSH GEORGE

 

JRH

1.45

8

TOM BAGLER

 

BAY

1.45

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #42 BANTAM BOYS HIGH JUMP

1

NATHAN JEFFRIES

 

CBAY

1.37

2

SIMON RYDER-BURBIDGE

 

SINC

1.37

3

RYAN COENS

 

WEL

1.28

4

NABIL AGHDASI

 

CAT

1.28

5

MATTHEW SERGEANT

 

JRH

1.25

6

DAVIS COMFORT

 

LANC

1.25

7

SHELBY WILSON

 

SINC

1.20

8

PARKER WOOLCOX

 

HOLS

1.20

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #44 ATOM BOYS HIGH JUMP

1

CHANCE HERRINGTON

 

SINC

1.10

2

JASON KIM

 

TRUE

1.10

3

JACK BAGG

 

WEL

1.05

4

MITCHELL O'CONNOR

 

SINC

1.05

5

COLIN THOMPSON

 

JRH

1.05

6

BRANDON CROSS

 

JRH

1.00

7

ALEX COUCKUYT

 

LANC

1.00

8

NATHAN CONRAD

 

HOLS

1.00

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #46 MIDGET BOYS LONG JUMP

1

WENTAO SHI

 

ACAD

5.10

2

SCOTT MACLEOD

 

BAY

4.87

3

LEIGH CORRIGALL

 

WEL

4.50

4

ANDREW WARDLAW

 

CAT

4.41

5

GREG WYCLIFFE

 

SINC

4.36

6

BEN BECKER

 

SINC

4.21

7

DANNY MILNE

 

LANC

4.11

8

JUSTIN RIPLEY

 

JRH

4.02

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #48 BANTAM BOYS LONG JUMP

1

HARRY MATHESON

 

LANC

3.96

2

SIMON RYDER-BURBIDGE

 

SINC

3.92

3

DREW WEBSTER

 

CAT

3.88

4

NATHAN JEFFRIES

 

CBAY

3.88

5

DYLAN KAYE

 

CAT

3.83

6

OWEN KLASSEN

 

LANC

3.70

7

SHELBY WILSON

 

SINC

3.55

8

JAMES RALEIGH

 

LANC

3.48

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #50 ATOM BOYS LONG JUMP

1

RYAN ROOKE

 

LANC

3.19

2

TYLER BULLER

 

BAY

3.19

3

RYAN HOBBS

 

CBAY

3.18

4

JONATHAN BRENT

 

LANC

3.09

5

COLIN THOMPSON

 

JRH

3.03

6

HAYDEN SMITH

 

WEL

2.99

7

LUCAS HUMBER

 

CAT

2.87

8

MATT HAFFNER

 

CAT

2.86

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #52 MIDGET BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

1

ATIF RAHAMAN

 

LANC

10.17

2

BEN BECKER

 

SINC

9.97

3

MAITLAND WADDELL

 

LANC

9.82

4

DANNY MILNE

 

LANC

9.77

5

ANDREW WARDLAW

 

CAT

9.06

6

SCOTT JOHNSON

 

WEL

9.02

7

TRAVIS COLE

 

JRH

8.84

8

ADAM KIMBER

 

BAY

8.75

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #54 BANTAM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

1

SIMON RYDER-BURBIDGE

 

SINC

9.15

2

DAVID MCMULLEN

 

WEL

8.24

3

OWEN KLASSEN

 

LANC

8.17

4

PAUL BARTON

 

SINC

7.83

5

DEMETRIE DOULAS

 

LANC

7.67

6

BRANDON MCINTOSH

 

HOLS

7.53

7

BRETT HULL

 

JRH

7.44

8

JOHN RELYEA-VOSS

 

JRH

7.19

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #56 ATOM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

1

COLIN THOMPSON

 

JRH

8.09

2

JESSE WINTON

 

WEL

8.07

3

KYLE MCKELLAR

 

SINC

7.75

4

TYLER BULLER

 

BAY

7.63

5

TYLER OSBORNE

 

LANC

7.31

6

JONATHAN BARTON

 

SINC

6.99

7

CAM MCFARLANE

 

WEL

6.86

8

NICHOLAS BARRETT

 

TRUE

6.71

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 



 

Event #58 MIDGET BOYS SHOT PUT

1

RYAN PETITT

 

CAT

11.04

2

MAITLAND WADDELL

 

LANC

10.88

3

ROBERT HACKETT

 

BAY

10.80

4

SEAN LACKEY

 

CAT

9.91

5

MICHAEL DOUTRE

 

SINC

9.90

6

ERIC LANCIAULT

 

CBAY

9.88

7

JORDAN HULME

 

SINC

9.84

8

ANDY VALLENTGOOD

 

BAY

9.39

 

 

 

     {Top of Page}

Division 4 Girls (Western) Results 2003

Meet Results

Thurs., May 29, 2003

 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Ev #2

GIRLS 1-99 3000M DISTANCE

Ev #4

GIRLS 12-99 100M DASH

Ev #6

GIRLS 10-11 100M DASH

Ev #8

GIRLS 6-9 100M DASH

Ev #10

GIRLS 12-99 400M DISTANCE

Ev #12

GIRLS 10-11 400M DISTANCE

Ev #14

GIRLS 6-9 400M DISTANCE

Ev #16

GIRLS 12-99 200M SPRINT

Ev #18

GIRLS 10-11 200M SPRINT

Ev #20

GIRLS 6-9 200M SPRINT

Ev #22

GIRLS 12-99 800M DISTANCE

Ev #24

GIRLS 10-11 800M DISTANCE

Ev #26

GIRLS 6-9 800M DISTANCE

Ev #28

GIRLS 12-99 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #30

GIRLS 10-11 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #32

GIRLS 6-9 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #34

GIRLS 12-99 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #36

GIRLS 10-11 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #38

GIRLS 6-9 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #41

GIRLS 12-99 HIGH JUMP

Ev #43

GIRLS 10-11 HIGH JUMP

Ev #45

GIRLS 6-9 HIGH JUMP

Ev #47

GIRLS 12-99 LONG JUMP

Ev #49

GIRLS 10-11 LONG JUMP

Ev #51

GIRLS 6-9 LONG JUMP

Ev #53

GIRLS 12-99 TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #55

GIRLS 10-11 TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #57

GIRLS 6-9 TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #59

GIRLS 12-99 SHOT PUT

 

 

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #2 GIRLS 1-99 3000M DISTANCE

1

DANIELLE COX

 

LANC

12:57.78

2

MICHELLE TEEPELL

 

ACAD

13:47.44

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #4 GIRLS 12-99 100M DASH

1

CHELSEA STEWART

 

SINC

14.18

 

 

 

Prelim

14.48

2

MEGAN RICHARDSON

 

CBAY

14.39

 

 

 

Prelim

14.62

3

ELIZABETH MATHESON

 

LANC

14.57

 

 

 

Prelim

14.48

4

CATHARINE FARISH

 

ACAD

14.62

 

 

 

Prelim

14.36

5

BRITTANY YOUNG

 

CBAY

14.62

 

 

 

Prelim

15.20

6

ASHLEY ECHOLS

 

JRH

14.86

 

 

 

Prelim

15.09

7

DOMINIQUE CARTIER

 

LANC

14.90

 

 

 

Prelim

14.80

8

BRITTANY MAGEE

 

WEL

15.23

 

 

 

Prelim

15.17

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #6 GIRLS 10-11 100M DASH

1

JESSICA KEATING

 

LANC

14.52

 

 

 

Prelim

14.62

2

JACINDA WEEKS

 

WEL

14.87

 

 

 

Prelim

15.22

3

TESSA WORTHY

 

LANC

14.89

 

 

 

Prelim

14.94

4

BRITTANY LAMORRE

 

LANC

15.33

 

 

 

Prelim

15.37

5

MELISSA VANLUVEN

 

CAT

15.62

 

 

 

Prelim

15.42

6

HIBA MAGRABI

 

SINC

15.82

 

 

 

Prelim

16.18

7

KEIRA JOHNSON

 

WEL

15.86

 

 

 

Prelim

15.77

8

SAMANTHA SHEPHERD

 

WEL

15.98

 

 

 

Prelim

15.62

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #8 GIRLS 6-9 100M DASH

1

JORDAN PERRIN

 

LANC

16.06

 

 

 

Prelim

16.02

2

CLARISSA FROOM

 

HOLS

17.29

 

 

 

Prelim

17.54

3

MIRANDA JONES

 

CAT

17.66

 

 

 

Prelim

17.74

4

KATIE WEBSTER

 

WEL

17.71

 

 

 

Prelim

17.59

5

CHARLOTTE RYDER-BURBIDGE

DGE

SINC

17.74

 

 

 

Prelim

17.92

6

ELLEN FOSTER

 

CBAY

17.74

 

 

 

Prelim

17.77

7

KRISTEN GOURLEY

 

HOLS

17.86

 

 

 

Prelim

17.98

8

SAMANTHA RODGERS

 

WEL

18.36

 

 

 

Prelim

17.90

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #10 GIRLS 12-99 400M DISTANCE

1

DOMINIQUE CARTIER

 

LANC

1:08.12

2

CORY RIDGLEY

 

BAY

1:08.21

3

SHADE MAKINDE

 

ACAD

1:09.33

4

JENNY HAGERMAN

 

BAY

1:09.60

5

BRITTANY MAGEE

 

WEL

1:09.62

6

NICOLE FERRON

 

JRH

1:15.56

7

VICTORIA TIBBUTT

 

WEL

1:18.20

8

SERENA RYDER

 

CAT

1:18.84

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #12 GIRLS 10-11 400M DISTANCE

1

LAURA OGILVIE

 

SINC

1:11.76

2

MELISSA VANLUVEN

 

CAT

1:13.92

3

REBECCA FEATHERSTON

 

SINC

1:15.80

4

NAOMI FRANCHETTO

 

JRH

1:16.83

5

CAITLYN COX

 

LANC

1:17.80

6

LORIE TIBBUTT

 

WEL

1:19.01

7

CHANTELLE CARNEGIE

 

SINC

1:19.28

8

SAMARIA LAMBERT

 

TRUE

1:21.07

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #14 GIRLS 6-9 400M DISTANCE

1

CLEO BOYD

 

SINC

1:18.83

2

NATALIE DAVID

 

JRH

1:25.13

3

AMANDA LEVEILLE

 

CBAY

1:26.03

4

MEGHAN MAHON

 

JRH

1:27.10

5

BLAIRE COFFEY

 

JRH

1:27.34

6

ALLYSON DOWSLEY

 

CAT

1:27.76

7

EMILY LUCIANO

 

TRUE

1:30.04

8

LISA ROOKE

 

LANC

1:30.87

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #16 GIRLS 12-99 200M SPRINT

1

ELIZABETH MATHESON

 

LANC

29.52

 

 

 

Prelim

29.33

2

MEGAN RICHARDSON

 

CBAY

30.11

 

 

 

Prelim

30.03

3

SHADE MAKINDE

 

ACAD

30.12

 

 

 

Prelim

30.04

4

DOMINIQUE CARTIER

 

LANC

30.94

 

 

 

Prelim

30.23

5

BRITTANY YOUNG

 

CBAY

31.16

 

 

 

Prelim

30.67

6

BRITTANY MAGEE

 

WEL

31.36

 

 

 

Prelim

31.14

7

JENNY HAGERMAN

 

BAY

31.56

 

 

 

Prelim

31.00

8

ASHLEY ECHOLS

 

JRH

32.08

 

 

 

Prelim

30.86

8

MONICA LAWLESS

 

SINC

32.08

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #18 GIRLS 10-11 200M SPRINT

1

JESSICA KEATING

 

LANC

30.54

 

 

 

Prelim

30.49

2

TESSA WORTHY

 

LANC

31.14

 

 

 

Prelim

31.33

3

JACINDA WEEKS

 

WEL

31.84

 

 

 

Prelim

31.22

4

MELISSA VANLUVEN

 

CAT

32.45

 

 

 

Prelim

32.45

5

BRITTANY LAMORRE

 

LANC

32.86

 

 

 

Prelim

32.56

6

HIBA MAGRABI

 

SINC

32.89

 

 

 

Prelim

33.05

7

KEIRA JOHNSON

 

WEL

33.00

 

 

 

Prelim

33.14

8

REBECCA FEATHERSTON

 

SINC

33.36

 

 

 

Prelim

33.02

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #20 GIRLS 6-9 200M SPRINT

1

JORDAN PERRIN

 

LANC

33.39

 

 

 

Prelim

33.74

2

ALYSSA YOUNG

 

JRH

34.02

 

 

 

Prelim

34.24

3

EMILY ROBERTSON

 

JRH

37.24

 

 

 

Prelim

36.06

4

EMMA SMITH

 

BAY

38.04

 

 

 

Prelim

37.17

5

CHARLOTTE RYDER-BURBIDGE

DGE

SINC

38.39

 

 

 

Prelim

37.54

6

ELLEN FOSTER

 

CBAY

38.70

 

 

 

Prelim

37.41

7

LAUREN FIELDING

 

LANC

38.75

 

 

 

Prelim

38.43

8

MAUREEN HENNESSY

 

CAT

38.82

 

 

 

Prelim

37.42

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #22 GIRLS 12-99 800M DISTANCE

1

CORY RIDGLEY

 

BAY

2:44.42

2

KAILEE JAMIESON

 

SINC

2:46.34

3

DENISE RAMSDEN

 

JRH

2:47.75

4

BECKY TESSIER

 

LANC

2:50.89

5

JENNY HAGERMAN

 

BAY

2:53.29

6

TAYLOR READY

 

SINC

3:20.32

 

MARLEE FISHER

 

ACAD

SCR

 

 

 

 

SCR

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #24 GIRLS 10-11 800M DISTANCE

1

SARAH BARTON

 

WEL

2:57.76

2

LORNE TIBBETT

 

WEL

3:02.82

3

LAURA OGILVIE

 

SINC

3:04.10

4

CAITLYN COX

 

LANC

3:10.52

5

NICOLA TOFFELMIRE

 

JRH

3:12.75

6

NICOLE STOYLES

 

JRH

3:13.36

7

JESSICA CHARBONNEAU

 

CAT

3:13.96

8

BROOKELYN MACDONALD

 

WEL

3:15.01

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #26 GIRLS 6-9 800M DISTANCE

1

CLEO BOYD

 

SINC

3:07.04

2

BLAIRE COFFEY

 

JRH

3:10.93

3

CARLYE BRASH

 

LANC

3:13.85

4

EMILY LUCIANO

 

TRUE

3:18.54

5

JESSICA CLOBOURNE

 

BAY

3:22.67

6

CATHERINE STOYLES

 

JRH

3:26.83

7

MEGHAN MAHON

 

JRH

3:28.27

8

REBECCA GOMM

 

BAY

3:29.01

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #28 GIRLS 12-99 1500M DISTANCE

1

DENISE RAMSDEN

 

JRH

5:50.09

2

CORY RIDGLEY

 

BAY

5:54.15

3

EMILY BRENT

 

LANC

6:00.29

4

DANIELLE COX

 

LANC

6:08.33

5

MELANIE BEST

 

BAY

6:08.34

6

BECKY TESSIER

 

LANC

6:22.24

7

TAYLOR READY

 

SINC

6:38.29

8

ERIKA DENNISON

 

JRH

7:12.15

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #30 GIRLS 10-11 1500M DISTANCE

1

SARAH BARTON

 

WEL

6:16.03

2

NICOLA TOFFELMIRE

 

JRH

6:31.74

3

BRIDGET STEELE

 

LANC

6:32.42

4

MEGHAN RENAUD PAYNE

 

LANC

6:37.04

5

RICHELLE DOBER

 

LANC

6:37.86

6

KYLIE SOCKASKY

 

SINC

6:44.12

7

PAIGE READY

 

SINC

6:44.24

8

KIM CONNOR

 

WEL

7:03.12

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #32 GIRLS 6-9 1500M DISTANCE

1

CARLYE BRASH

 

LANC

6:32.14

2

BLAIRE COFFEY

 

JRH

6:38.48

3

LAUREN FIELDING

 

LANC

6:49.48

4

REBECCA GOMM

 

BAY

7:04.74

5

MEAGHAN DUSTIN

 

LANC

7:06.24

6

MIKAELA HEYLAND

 

SINC

7:12.10

7

TAYLOR COLE

 

JRH

7:26.70

8

EMILY BARTSCH

 

TRUE

7:27.05

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #34 GIRLS 12-99 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

LANCASTER B

B

LANC

58.78

2

COLLINS BAY B

B

CBAY

59.92

3

SINCLAIR B

B

SINC

1:00.89

4

ACADIE B

B

ACAD

1:01.61

5

HENDERSON B

B

JRH

1:03.62

6

WELBORNE B

B

WEL

1:03.66

 

BAYRIDGE B

B

BAY

DQ

 

CATARAQUI WOODS B

B

CAT

DQ

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #36 GIRLS 10-11 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

LANCASTER D

D

LANC

1:01.32

2

SINCLAIR D

D

SINC

1:02.80

3

WELBORNE D

D

WEL

1:03.29

4

CATARAQUI D

D

CAT

1:03.83

5

HENDERSON D

D

JRH

1:05.12

6

TRUEDELL D

D

TRUE

1:06.68

7

BAYRIDGE D

D

BAY

1:06.78

8

HOLSGROVE D

D

HOLS

1:07.43

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #38 GIRLS 6-9 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

LANCASTER F

F

LANC

1:09.66

2

CATARAQUI F

F

CAT

1:10.43

3

HENDERSON F

F

JRH

1:11.24

4

SINCLAIR F

F

SINC

1:12.55

5

COLLINS BAY F

F

CBAY

1:13.19

6

WELBORNE F

F

WEL

1:13.80

7

HOLSGROVE A

A

HOLS

1:17.29

8

TRUEDELL F

F

TRUE

1:18.70

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #41 GIRLS 12-99 HIGH JUMP

1

CATHARINE FARISH

 

ACAD

1.39

2

SHADE MAKINDE

 

ACAD

1.34

3

KARLY LEBREQUE

 

LANC

1.32

4

NIKKI STERLING

 

JRH

1.32

5

HILARY MASON

 

WEL

1.30

6

TABITHA LAMBERT

 

ACAD

1.30

7

COURTNEY MILNER

 

SINC

1.25

8

EMILY MCGILL

 

BAY

1.25

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #43 GIRLS 10-11 HIGH JUMP

1

KELLY PUDDISTER

 

LANC

1.25

2

TESSA WORTHY

 

LANC

1.20

3

LEAH TORRES

 

TRUE

1.15

4

BRITTANY MUNROE

 

BAY

1.15

5

ALYSSA WOOD

 

CAT

1.15

6

SYDNEY WORTHY

 

LANC

1.10

7

SARAH BARTON

 

WEL

1.10

8

BROOKELYN MACDONALD

 

WEL

1.10

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #45 GIRLS 6-9 HIGH JUMP

1

REBECCA HOGAN

 

CAT

1.12

2

JORDAN PERRIN

 

LANC

1.05

3

ASHLEY KNAPP

 

TRUE

1.05

4

TIFFANY BOGYAN

 

BAY

1.05

5

LAUREN GRANT

 

LANC

1.05

6

MARIA FOSS

 

CAT

1.00

7

EMILY ARTHUR

 

HOLS

.90

8

MARISSA THOMPSON

 

HOLS

.90

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #47 GIRLS 12-99 LONG JUMP

1

ELIZABETH MATHESON

 

LANC

4.02

2

CATHARINE FARISH

 

ACAD

3.98

3

KAILEE JAMIESON

 

SINC

3.92

4

HILARY MASON

 

WEL

3.76

5

ALISON FRANCHETTO

 

ACAD

3.75

6

KARLY LEBREQUE

 

LANC

3.68

7

MICHELLE TEEPELL

 

ACAD

3.65

8

LINDSAY CABLE

 

BAY

3.56

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #49 GIRLS 10-11 LONG JUMP

1

JACINDA WEEKS

 

WEL

3.94

2

JESSICA KEATING

 

LANC

3.93

3

TORI ALEXANDER

 

CAT

3.55

4

WHITNEY GEMMIL

 

LANC

3.39

5

JAZMINE TEEPLE

 

TRUE

3.33

6

SARAH FIANDER

 

TRUE

3.19

7

SARAH HOBBS

 

CBAY

3.17

8

BRITTANY ARMSTRONG

 

JRH

3.14

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #51 GIRLS 6-9 LONG JUMP

1

PORTIA WORTHY

 

LANC

3.10

2

EMILY ROBERTSON

 

JRH

3.06

3

REBECCA HOGAN

 

CAT

2.97

4

EMILY TIDMAN

 

TRUE

2.91

5

JESSALYN BEGGS

 

CBAY

2.83

6

NICOLE SIMPSON

 

LANC

2.78

7

ASHLEY KNAPP

 

TRUE

2.76

8

AMBER MARACIZI

 

CAT

2.73

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #53 GIRLS 12-99 TRIPLE JUMP

1

KAILEE JAMIESON

 

SINC

8.52

2

CHELSEA STEWART

 

SINC

8.27

3

TABITHA LAMBERT

 

ACAD

8.19

4

CAITIE BARTON

 

WEL

7.66

5

KARLY LEBREQUE

 

LANC

7.58

6

HELEN GERIS

 

TRUE

7.27

7

DANIELLE YAWORSKI

 

CBAY

7.23

8

ILYSE OEGAMA

 

CAT

7.23

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #55 GIRLS 10-11 TRIPLE JUMP

1

LAURA OGILVIE

 

SINC

7.60

2

KEIRA JOHNSON

 

WEL

7.60

3

KAITLYN GARRAH

 

WEL

7.12

4

EMILY THATCH

 

LANC

7.03

5

KATRINA PYNE

 

CAT

6.90

6

BRITTANY MUNROE

 

BAY

6.86

7

KENNEDY CRAWFORD

 

WEL

6.77

8

SHANNON WYLIE

 

BAY

6.62

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #57 GIRLS 6-9 TRIPLE JUMP

1

LAUREN GRANT

 

LANC

6.97

2

EMILY CRAWFORD

 

WEL

6.63

3

LINDSEY HARRISON

 

HOLS

6.47

4

HAVEN JERREAT-POOLE

 

TRUE

6.27

5

GLENA RAYCROFT

 

CAT

6.26

6

DEANNA ELDERHORST

 

HOLS

6.07

7

JAMIE GAUTHIER

 

LANC

5.97

8

ALEX GERIS

 

TRUE

5.76

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #59 GIRLS 12-99 SHOT PUT

1

STEPHANIE STEWART

 

WEL

7.84

2

COURTNEY MILNER

 

SINC

6.98

3

RANDI JOSEPH

 

CAT

6.85

4

MARISSA VANNESS

 

BAY

6.73

5

LISA MCBRIDE

 

CBAY

6.72

6

KASSIE FORSYTHE

 

BAY

6.68

7

LAUREN BRACKEN

 

ACAD

6.37

8

NIKKI STERLING

 

JRH

6.26

 

 

 

     {Top of Page}

 

 

By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE

 

EASYWARE WEB SITE