Limestone Elementary School Athletics Association

Individual Medallists

Division 2

 

Medal Winners Midget Boys

      NAME                          SCHOOL                      POINTS

Gold        Kyle Dodds                      Bath                        21.00

Silver      Adam Paquette                   Bath                        19.00

Bronze      David Jones                     Odessa                      13.00

 

Medal Winners Midget Girls

      NAME                         SCHOOL                      POINTS

Gold        LESLEY GOLDING                  Fairfield                    19.00

Silver      Tegan Porter                    Odessa                       17.00

Bronze      Jenn Frisken                    Selby                        13.00

 

 

 Medal Winners Bantam BOYS

 

             NAME                          SCHOOL                     POINTS

Gold        Justin Sills                    Westdale Park                19.00

Silver      Jean-Luc Legault                Tamworth                     15.00

Bronze      B. J. JOYCE                     Fairfield                    14.00

 

Medal Winners Bantam GIRLS

 

             NAME                            SCHOOL                        POINTS

Gold        Brittanny Belanger              Odessa                        21.00

Silver      Rachel Barrette                 Odessa                        19.00

Bronze      Elsa Keyes                      Tamworth                      15.00

Bronze      Rachel Chomitz                  Odessa                        15.00

Bronze      Catherine Alarie                Fairfield                     15.00

 

  

Medal Winners Atom Boys

 

             NAME                            SCHOOL                         POINTS

Gold        Mark Jones                      Odessa                         21.00

Silver      KEVIN GOLDING                   Fairfield                      19.00

Bronze      Darcy Greenaway                 Odessa                         13.00

 

Medal Winners Atom Girls

 

             NAME                            SCHOOL                          POINTS

Gold        Taylor Sills                    Odessa                         21.00

Silver Erica Lauzon                        Bath                         15.00

Bronze      Deidra Kaddatz                  Odessa                         14.00