6/6/2016
Page 1 of 4
Monday, June 6, 2016
CaraCo Field
Region 3 Track & Field Meet Complete Results 2016
6/6/16
-
6/6/16
LICENSED TO: LESAA
Event # 1 Open BOYS 3000m Run
#LESAA:C.Linscott Vanier 9:59.35 2012
Liam Minielly
13
CAL
1
    11:08.20
Jude Wheeler-Dee
13
VAN
2
    11:30.20
Owen Pitcher Bond
13
JRH
3
    12:23.00
Bucky Quanz
13
SYD
4
    13:07.20
Dylan Bradizza
13
CAL
5
    13:11.60
Lucas Miller
13
WCPS
6
    13:15.28
Cole Barratt
13
VAN
7
    17:05.10
Event # 2 Open GIRLS 3000m Run
#LESAA:J.Casson Vanier 11:17.06 2009
Jess Stephenson
13
CAL
1
 12:14:10.00
Ania Campbell
13
VAN
2
 12:59:30.00
Cassidy Hodgson
13
CAL
3
 16:18:23.00
Ilsa Jamil
13
CAL
4
 17:02:06.00
Event # 3 MIDGET BOYS 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.VanNiedek Loughborough 12.10 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Zeke Glasgow
13
CAL
1
       13.03
TaKoe Mei
13
CAL
2
       13.74
C. Ramirez-Melara
13
RID
3
       13.83
Sam Condlln-Pratt
13
VAN
4
       14.12
Jaimal Naran
13
JRH
5
       14.21
Alex Montenegro
13
CAL
6
       14.31
Anthony Bianchet
13
VAN
7
       14.36
Event # 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.Keating Lancaster 13.26 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Emma Young
13
CAL
1
       13.93
M. Campbell
13
VAN
2
       13.96
Stientje Kroenke
13
CAL
3
       14.25
Rachel Cooper
13
VAN
4
       14.47
Kate Belec
13
CAL
5
       14.67
Annabelle Gervais
13
VAN
6
       14.68
Ainslie Bratus
13
CAL
7
       14.79
Event # 5 BANTAM BOYS 100m Dash
#LESAA:C.Horseman Amherstview 13.30 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
Oliver Engen
11
WCPS
1
       15.09
Jack Dupuis
11
POLS
2
       15.25
Theo Brant
11
CENT
3
       15.42
Seamus Keiley
11
JRH
4
       15.44
Jordan Westcott
10
LORD
5
       15.69
Quinn Wylie
11
POLS
6
       15.77
Sam Bettney
11
CPS
7
       15.81
Event # 6 BANTAM GIRLS 100m Dash
#LESAA:K.Berndt Loughborough 13.64 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Jessica Lui
11
WCPS
1
       15.48
Chloe Charron
11
JRH
2
       15.58
Nina Zabojnikova
11
WCPS
3
       15.76
Laura Lam
11
WCPS
4
       15.81
C. Lapointe-McEwen
11
JRH
5
       15.96
Samara Glasgow
11
LORD
6
       16.16
Leah Russell
11
POLS
7
       16.22
Event # 7 ATOM BOYS 100m Dash
#LESAA:D.Cox Sharbot Lake 14.60 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Noah Stevens
9
POLS
1
       15.84
Dante Law
9
RID
2
       15.98
Joshua Murphy
9
JRH
3
       16.29
Kegan Regis
9
RID
4
       16.73
Dante Sugarman
9
CPS
5
       16.83
Aidan Niedbala
9
RID
6
       16.99
Jake Playter
9
JRH
7
       17.21
Event # 8 ATOM GIRLS 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.Packer Cataraqui Woods 15.02 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
Nadia Pacheco
9
JRH
1
       16.65
Emily Haberer
9
WCPS
2
       16.95
Skye Melles
9
RID
3
       17.07
Giselle Mundacruz
9
CPS
4
       17.16
Emily Monaghan
9
POLS
5
       17.24
Delilah Elliott
9
JRH
6
       17.32
Mackenzie Charron
9
JRH
7
       17.59
Event # 9 MIDGET BOYS 400m Dash
#LESAA:J.VanNiedek Loughborough 56.04 2007
Zeke Glasgow
13
CAL
1
       59.22
Carter Howland
13
CAL
2
     1:04.30
Jude Wheeler-Dee
13
VAN
3
     1:07.58
Thano Mardicis
13
CAL
3
     1:07.58
Holden Shenfield
13
CAL
5
     1:07.71
Liam Kuzma-Hunt
13
SYD
6
     1:08.18
Alex Rich
13
CAL
7
     1:08.21
Event # 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400m Dash
#LESAA:N.Armstrong Loughborough 1:02.44 2010
Anna Workman
13
VAN
1
     1:03.52
Clare Frymire
13
CAL
2
     1:09.68
Ella Mitchell
13
VAN
3
     1:10.06
Caylin Turner
13
CAL
4
     1:10.72
Payton McIntosh
13
CAL
5
     1:11.59
Dounia Alryani
13
VAN
6
     1:15.97
S. Wheeler-Dee
13
VAN
7
     1:16.24
Event # 11 BANTAM BOYS 400m Dash
#LESAA:J.Faulkner Rideau 1:04.14 2002
Jack Dupuis
11
POLS
1
     1:09.96
Nigel Flynn
11
RID
2
     1:10.13
Pierre Offredi
11
CPS
3
     1:12.27
Conor Murphy
11
CENT
4
     1:13.82
Patrick Marsalek
11
JRH
5
     1:13.91
Lucas Dawe
11
WCPS
6
     1:14.38
Riley Hannaford
11
JRH
7
     1:15.13
Event # 12 BANTAM GIRLS 400m Dash
#LESAA:C.Musgrove Loughborough 1:07.06 2006
Sophie Ryder
11
RID
1
     1:09.81
C. Brackenbury
11
CPS
2
     1:13.02
Chloe Charron
11
JRH
3
     1:13.75
Milan Rice
11
CPS
4
     1:15.25
Alex Campbell
11
WCPS
5
     1:15.76
Lauren Walker
11
CENT
6
     1:17.05
Chloe Leonard
11
POLS
7
     1:17.65
 
 
Event # 13 ATOM BOYS 400m Dash
#LESAA:C.Horseman Amherstview 1:10.65 2010
Patrick Keay
9
WCPS
1
     1:15.11
Nolan Ryder
9
RID
2
     1:19.81
L. Sparrow-Edwards
9
RID
3
     1:20.30
Nick Quesnel
9
RID
4
     1:20.84
Jack Flynn
9
RID
5
     1:21.11
Ethan Waugh
9
POLS
6
     1:22.63
Darcy English
9
CENT
7
     1:22.67
Event # 14 ATOM GIRLS 400m Dash
#LESAA:A.Workman Polson Park 1:12.72 2012
Nadia Pacheco
9
JRH
1
     1:19.51
Sara Davis
9
JRH
2
     1:20.96
Marissa Kingston
9
WCPS
3
     1:22.01
Giselle Mundacruz
9
CPS
4
     1:22.59
F. Esparaguerra
9
POLS
5
     1:23.89
Marra Stanistreet
9
JRH
6
     1:25.10
H. Noble-Duphney
9
RID
7
     1:25.31
Event # 15 MIDGET BOYS 200m Dash
#LESAA:A.Down Calvin Park 25.28 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Zeke Glasgow
13
CAL
1
       27.01
Carter Howland
13
CAL
2
       28.50
C. Ramirez-Melara
13
RID
3
       28.65
Preston Dumbleton
13
CAL
4
       29.78
Aidan Whalen
13
CAL
5
       30.54
Matthew Maas
13
CAL
6
       31.05
Garnet O'Neill
13
SYD
7
       31.31
Event # 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200m Dash
# LESAA:Marissa Battle Vanier 27.38 2013
RESULTS OF FINALS
M. Campbell
13
VAN
1
       28.50
Emma Young
13
CAL
2
       29.07
Rachel Cooper
13
VAN
3
       29.79
Ella Mitchell
13
VAN
4
       30.57
Annabelle Gervais
13
VAN
5
       30.61
Ainslie Bratus
13
CAL
6
       31.19
Caylin Turner
13
CAL
7
       32.03
Event # 17 BANTAM BOYS 200m Dash
#LESAA:D.Thomason Tamworth 27.81 2013
RESULTS OF FINALS
Oliver Engen
11
WCPS
1
       31.87
Pierre Offredi
11
CPS
2
       32.21
Levi Prost
11
RID
3
       32.40
Jordan Westcott
10
LORD
4
       33.14
Junseo Hong
11
CENT
5
       33.16
Quinn Wylie
11
POLS
6
       33.45
Conor Murphy
11
CENT
7
       33.86
Event # 18 BANTAM GIRLS 200m Dash
#LESAA:K.Berndt Loughborough 28.66 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Jessica Lui
11
WCPS
1
       31.83
Laura Lam
11
WCPS
2
       32.04
Lexi Sotiriadis
11
WCPS
3
       32.22
C. Lapointe-McEwen
11
JRH
4
       32.90
Samara Glasgow
11
LORD
5
       33.59
Grace Campbell
11
POLS
6
       33.69
Hailey Kingston
11
WCPS
7
       34.03
Event # 19 ATOM BOYS 200m Dash
#LESAA:S.Lanthier Henderson 31.58 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com