06/06/2015
Page 1 of 3
Thursday, June 4, 2015
CaraCo
Region 5 Complete T and  F  Results 2015
6/4/15
-
6/4/15
Event # 1 Open Boys 3000m Run
#LESAA:C.Linscott Vanier 9:59.35 2012
Dustin Steacy
13
FRON
1
  11:33.03
M. McAulay-Stone
13
WELB
2
  11:51.12
Joe Buske
13
LAS
3
  12:15.25
Bill McIlroy
13
SJA
4
  12:51.00
Dan Coolican
13
SJA
5
  13:27.97
Kieran Robinson
13
WELB
6
  13:35.15
Connor Hay
13
WELB
7
  13:36.37
Ty McNasby
13
SIMC
8
  13:37.66
Event # 2 Open Girls 3000m Run
#LESAA:J.Casson Vanier 11:17.06 2009
Hope Murphy
13
LAS
1
  13:22.39
Samantha Delisle
10
SJA
2
  13:39.03
Leilani Scott
13
SIMC
        NT
Event # 3 Midget Boys 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.VanNiedek Loughborough 12.10 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Sam Bratus
13
WELB
1
     13.53
Josh Dowdall
13
STORR
2
     13.60
Caleb Russell
13
LAS
3
     14.03
Nigel LeGood
13
LAS
4
     14.10
John Unlukaya
13
JOYC
5
     14.51
Brett Fowler
13
WELB
6
     14.52
Liam Cunningham
13
STORR
6
     14.52
Michael Meija
13
RHTS
8
     14.65
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.Keating Lancaster 13.26 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Olivia Elliot
13
LAS
1
     14.65
S. Watkins-Southward
13
LAS
2
     14.74
Hannah Gebhardt
13
LAS
3
     14.79
Kate Anderson
13
LAS
4
     14.92
Mackensie Banks
13
STORR
5
     15.38
Macy Connell
13
STORR
6
     15.41
Erin Shane
13
WELB
7
     15.60
Olivia McEwen
13
JOYC
8
     15.94
Event # 5 Bantam Boys 100m Dash
#LESAA:C.Horseman Amherstview 13.30 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
James Henwood
10
SJA
1
     15.28
Noah Homer
10
SJA
2
     15.80
Spencer Smith
10
SJA
3
     16.14
Jordan Nolte
11
WELB
4
     16.15
Henry Seymour
10
SJA
5
     16.16
Caleb Patry
11
WELB
6
     16.57
Cameron Scott
11
RHTS
7
     16.60
Riley Hickey
11
JOYC
8
     16.84
Event # 6 Bantam Girls100m Dash
#LESAA:K.Berndt Loughborough 13.64 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
E. Pratt-Vallier
10
SJA
1
     15.25
Erika Holtz
10
SJA
2
     15.86
Leah Scott
11
JOYC
3
     15.92
I. Lawford-Wickham
10
SJA
4
     15.94
Ocean Bowman
11
RHTS
5
     16.47
Hannah Baldree
11
JOYC
6
     16.50
Stacey Edgett
11
WELB
7
     16.65
Sophie Lutz
10
SJA
8
     17.17
Event # 7 Atom Boys 100m Dash
#LESAA:D.Cox Sharbot Lake 14.60 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
William Mitchell
8
SJA
1
     16.39
Ben Scott
9
RHTS
2
     16.50
Jacob Griffin
9
RHTS
3
     16.51
Yehia Noureldin
8
SJA
4
     16.65
Carter Haynes
9
WELB
5
     16.70
Will Stevenson
9
WELB
6
     16.99
Zach Scott
9
RHTS
7
     17.01
Cole McEwen
9
JOYC
8
     17.33
Event # 8 Atom Girls100m Dash
#LESAA:J.Packer Cataraqui Woods 15.02 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
Sienna Matheson
8
SJA
1
     15.56
Hailey Twigg
9
STORR
2
     16.30
I. Ball-Graham
9
STORR
3
     17.09
Naeema Hamblett
9
FRON
4
     17.16
Lola Kenney
9
STORR
5
     17.20
Ella McDonough
9
WELB
6
     17.28
Avery Garafalo
9
JOYC
7
     17.41
Alexis Vrana
8
SJA
8
     17.84
Event # 9 Midget Boys 400m Dash
#LESAA:J.VanNiedek Loughborough 56.04 2007
Luka SylLAS
13
LAS
1
   1:03.80
Brett Fowler
13
WELB
2
   1:06.62
Ryan Rowlatt
13
WELB
3
   1:06.76
Pierce Jackson
13
LAS
4
   1:07.56
John Unlukaya
13
JOYC
5
   1:08.20
Josh Shortt
13
STORR
6
   1:10.17
Ben Moffat
13
LAS
7
   1:11.03
Xavier Washer
13
FA
8
   1:11.55
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#LESAA:N.Armstrong Loughborough 1:02.44 2010
Tara McLaren
13
JOYC
1
   1:09.85
Meryka Bessette
13
LAS
2
   1:12.34
Gilene Graham
13
LAS
3
   1:12.47
Sloane Mallen
13
JOYC
4
   1:15.13
Kylie Leduc
13
RHTS
5
   1:18.02
Olivia McEwen
13
JOYC
6
   1:18.50
Kayla Smith
13
LAS
7
   1:19.20
Caelyn McKenzie
13
WELB
8
   1:20.43
Event # 11 Bantam Boys 400m Dash
#LESAA:J.Faulkner Rideau 1:04.14 2002
Tommy Hammond
10
SJA
1
   1:15.10
Riley Hickey
11
JOYC
2
   1:15.42
Bill McIlroy
13
SJA
3
   1:15.46
Johnathon Murphy
11
FRON
4
   1:17.12
Preston Reid
11
RHTS
5
   1:17.20
Ryan Plunkett
11
WELB
6
   1:18.02
Teagan Good
11
GLEN
7
   1:18.26
Zachary Krauss
11
WELB
8
   1:18.41
99045
Event # 12 Bantam Girls400m Dash
#LESAA:C.Musgrove Loughborough 1:07.06 2006
Leah Scott
11
JOYC
1
   1:13.55
Mia Larsen-King
10
SJA
2
   1:18.35
Hannah Baldree
11
JOYC
3
   1:18.38
Sophie Lutz
10
SJA
4
   1:18.90
Ella McKay
10
SJA
5
   1:19.61
Seca McRae
11
WELB
6
   1:19.79
Avah Allan
11
JOYC
7
   1:20.15
Charlie Ferguson
11
WELB
8
   1:20.61
 
 
Event # 13 Atom Boys 400m Dash
#LESAA:C.Horseman Amherstview 1:10.65 2010
Loghan Duhaime
8
SJA
1
   1:17.87
Evan Cowick
9
WELB
2
   1:18.66
Cole McEwen
9
JOYC
3
   1:19.37
Jacob Griffin
9
RHTS
4
   1:19.78
Ty Ledrew
9
WELB
5
   1:21.72
Aidan Homer
8
SJA
6
   1:23.27
Carson Hole
9
GLEN
7
   1:23.83
Adam Hayes
9
WELB
8
   1:24.01
Event # 14 Atom Girls400m Dash
#LESAA:A.Workman Polson Park 1:12.72 2012
Sienna Matheson
8
SJA
1
   1:10.18
#
Paige Mallen
9
JOYC
2
   1:22.14
Ava Benn
9
WELB
3
   1:26.70
Miranda Steele
9
FRON
4
   1:29.26
Holly Gardner
8
SJA
5
   1:29.38
M. Pratt-Vallier
8
SJA
6
   1:29.54
Paige Schlottke
9
JOYC
7
   1:33.42
Emily Cassista
8
SJA
8
   1:33.71
Event # 15 Midget Boys 200m Dash
#LESAA:A.Down Calvin Park 25.28 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Sam Bratus
13
WELB
1
     27.52
Nigel LeGood
13
LAS
2
     27.86
Michael Meija
13
RHTS
3
     29.30
John Unlukaya
13
JOYC
4
     29.54
Tye Kartye
13
LAS
5
     29.74
Daniel Amodeo
13
WELB
6
     30.03
Trishtien Young
13
RHTS
7
     30.26
JT Shorthouse
13
LAS
8
     30.67
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
# LESAA:Marissa Battle Vanier 27.38 2013
RESULTS OF FINALS
S. Watkins-Southward
13
LAS
1
     30.15
Olivia Elliot
13
LAS
2
     30.19
Kate Anderson
13
LAS
3
     30.51
Tara McLaren
13
JOYC
4
     31.08
Tionna Hertel
13
RHTS
5
     32.14
Gilene Graham
13
LAS
6
     32.25
Sloane Mallen
13
JOYC
7
     32.61
Erin Shane
13
WELB
8
     35.96
Event # 17 Bantam Boys 200m Dash
#LESAA:D.Thomason Tamworth 27.81 2013
RESULTS OF FINALS
James Henwood
10
SJA
1
     31.25
Quest Hamblett
11
FRON
2
     32.17
Jesse Loyst
11
FA
3
     33.22
Chase Benford
10
SJA
4
     33.26
Riley Hickey
11
JOYC
5
     33.64
Xavier Oare
11
RHTS
6
     33.74
Henry Seymour
10
SJA
7
     33.84
Jordan Nolte
11
WELB
8
     36.64
Event # 18 Bantam Girls200m Dash
#LESAA:K.Berndt Loughborough 28.66 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
E. Pratt-Vallier
10
SJA
1
     31.86
H. Kirkpatrick
11
JOYC
2
     32.71
Erika Holtz
10
SJA
3
     33.85
Olivia Decouto
11
WELB
4
     34.54
Ania Campbell
10
SJA
5
     34.76
Stella Cartmell
11
WELB
6
     35.17
Hannah Baldree
11
JOYC
7
     35.57
Sophie Lutz
10
SJA
8
     36.32
Event # 19 Atom Boys 200m Dash
#LESAA:S.Lanthier Henderson 31.58 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
William Mitchell
8
SJA
1
     34.18
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com