06/06/2015
Page 1 of 4
Tuesday, June 2, 2015
CaraCo Field
Region 3 Track & Field Results  2015
6/2/15
-
6/2/15
Event # 1 Open Boys 3000m Run
#LESAA:C.Linscott Vanier 9:59.35 2012
Callum Edwards
13
CAL
1
  11:06.91
Graeme Carson
13
CAL
2
  11:28.22
Matt Wilson
13
CAL
3
  11:43.25
Jack Wiley
13
VAN
4
  11:58.38
Alex Chan
13
CAL
5
  11:59.75
Chance Barens
13
CAL
6
  12:01.81
Joel DeGroote
13
CAL
7
  12:03.22
Ben Lienhard
13
VAN
8
  12:18.75
Event # 2 Open Girls 3000m Run
#LESAA:J.Casson Vanier 11:17.06 2009
Alexa Sawchuck
13
VAN
1
  12:18.29
Jess Stephenson
13
CAL
2
  12:26.72
Hana Amari
13
VAN
3
  12:33.78
Johanna Loock
13
CAL
4
  12:35.41
A. Mansfield
13
VAN
5
  14:30.88
Event # 3 Midget Boys 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.VanNiedek Loughborough 12.10 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Ali Zaidi
13
WCPS
1
     12.43
Ethan Bucholtz
13
CAL
2
     13.08
Wail Osman
13
CAL
3
     13.23
Lucas Naugler
13
CAL
4
     13.62
Mishel Goldvasser
13
VAN
5
     13.64
Matt Peever
13
CAL
6
     13.72
Gabriel Field
13
CAL
7
     14.02
Jaimal Naran
13
JRH
8
     14.12
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.Keating Lancaster 13.26 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
M. Campbell
13
VAN
1
     13.87
Emma Young
13
CAL
2
     14.14
Deborah Mashamba
13
CAL
3
     14.53
Zoe Spronk
13
VAN
4
     14.62
Hannah Bleackley
13
CAL
5
     14.63
Ella Mitchell
13
VAN
6
     14.71
Jocelyn Danby
13
VAN
7
     14.87
Anica Gilbert
13
CAL
8
     14.98
Event # 5 Banntam Boys 100m Dash
#LESAA:C.Horseman Amherstview 13.30 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
Takoe Mei
11
LORD
1
     14.26
Simon Kooiman
11
JRH
2
     14.71
Jack Grympa
11
CPS
3
     14.75
JACK DUPUIS
11
POLS
4
     15.07
Jordan Tran
11
CENT
5
     15.11
AJ Lafave
11
JRH
6
     15.19
Kibo Mulima
11
RID
7
     15.32
QUINN WYLIE
11
POLS
8
     15.54
Event # 6 Banntam Girls 100m Dash
#LESAA:K.Berndt Loughborough 13.64 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Kieran Raymo
11
JRH
1
     15.08
Emma Parslow
11
JRH
2
     15.19
Olivia Onesi
11
JRH
3
     15.33
Isobel Moore
11
SYD
4
     15.59
S. McCaugherty
11
LORD
5
     16.02
Laura Lam
11
WCPS
6
     16.03
C. Aird-Tousignant
11
WCPS
7
     16.08
Avery Pick
11
WCPS
8
     16.16
Event # 7 Atom Boyss 100m Dash
#LESAA:D.Cox Sharbot Lake 14.60 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Oliver Engen
9
WCPS
1
     15.84
Jordan Westcott
9
LORD
2
     16.08
NOAH STEVENS
9
POLS
3
     16.13
Sam Bettney
9
CPS
4
     16.18
Danny Seeley
9
CENT
5
     16.24
Chase Fountain
9
RID
6
     16.27
Joshua Murphy
9
JRH
7
     16.61
Dante Law
9
RID
8
     16.84
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#LESAA:J.Packer Cataraqui Woods 15.02 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
GRACE CAMPBELL
9
POLS
1
     15.86
LEAH RUSSELL
9
POLS
2
     16.64
Samara Glasgow
9
LORD
3
     16.76
Nadia Pacheco
9
JRH
4
     16.77
Emily Haberer
9
WCPS
5
     17.10
Kate Cameron
9
WCPS
6
     17.14
Emma Sun
9
WCPS
7
     17.48
Kaylee Molleson
9
JRH
8
     17.51
Event # 9 Midget Boys 400m Dash
#LESAA:J.VanNiedek Loughborough 56.04 2007
Tyler Huffman
13
JRH
1
   1:03.06
Ayrison Haynes
13
CAL
2
   1:03.95
Wail Osman
13
CAL
3
   1:04.28
Jack Wiley
13
VAN
4
   1:06.91
Connor Dava
13
CAL
5
   1:08.22
Gabriel Field
13
CAL
6
   1:08.89
Zeke Glasgow
13
CAL
7
   1:09.98
Lucas Rohr
13
JRH
8
   1:10.28
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#LESAA:N.Armstrong Loughborough 1:02.44 2010
Anna Workman
13
VAN
1
   1:03.21
Kate Leblanc
13
VAN
2
   1:11.11
Johanna Loock
13
CAL
3
   1:12.11
Mallory Wylie
13
CAL
4
   1:12.15
Ella Mitchell
13
VAN
5
   1:13.20
Cora Dobing
13
CAL
6
   1:13.84
L. Robertson-Styles
13
CAL
7
   1:19.46
Rylee North
13
CAL
8
   1:19.96
Event # 11 Banntam Boys 400m Dash
#LESAA:J.Faulkner Rideau 1:04.14 2002
Jude Wheeler-Dee
11
RID
1
   1:10.29
Holden Shenfield
11
WCPS
2
   1:10.34
Nigel Flynn
11
RID
3
   1:12.34
Liam Kuzma-Hunt
11
SYD
4
   1:12.62
Ta Koe Mei
11
LORD
5
   1:14.70
Pierre Offredi
11
CPS
6
   1:14.98
Seth Ifill
11
JRH
7
   1:17.68
Jakob Dringenberg
11
SYD
8
   1:18.79
Event # 12 Banntam Girls 400m Dash
#LESAA:C.Musgrove Loughborough 1:07.06 2006
C. Brackenbury
11
CPS
1
   1:13.92
Clare Frymire
11
WCPS
2
   1:14.76
Sophie Rider
11
RID
3
   1:16.16
Chloe Charron
11
JRH
4
   1:16.98
Emily Pain
11
CPS
5
   1:18.37
Lexi Sotiriadis
11
WCPS
6
   1:18.56
Haley Porter
11
CENT
7
   1:20.16
Sakura Miller
11
JRH
8
   1:20.33
 
 
Event # 13 Atom Boyss 400m Dash
#LESAA:C.Horseman Amherstview 1:10.65 2010
Peter Betas
9
LORD
1
   1:15.30
EVAN INGHAM
9
POLS
2
   1:21.04
Mason Tran
9
JRH
3
   1:21.07
Rio Takeuchi
9
LORD
4
   1:21.65
Shota Udo
9
CPS
5
   1:22.08
Josh Wilson
9
JRH
6
   1:22.11
Isaiah Beckwith
9
CENT
7
   1:22.46
Nolan Rider
9
RID
8
   1:23.67
Event # 14 Atom Girls 400m Dash
#LESAA:A.Workman Polson Park 1:12.72 2012
Alex Campbell
9
WCPS
1
   1:21.02
Julia Brachman
9
RID
2
   1:24.97
Abbu Bhandari
9
CENT
3
   1:25.34
Sarah Davis
9
JRH
4
   1:27.89
Magdalene Wilson
9
WCPS
5
   1:29.43
Teagan Pick
9
WCPS
5
   1:29.43
M. Lacasandile
9
WCPS
7
   1:29.51
Samara Glasgow
9
LORD
8
   1:30.00
Event # 15 Midget Boys 200m Dash
#LESAA:A.Down Calvin Park 25.28 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Wail Osman
13
CAL
1
     27.28
Ali Zaidi
13
WCPS
2
     27.48
Ethan Bucholtz
13
CAL
3
     27.55
Lucas Naugler
13
CAL
4
     28.04
Carter Howland
13
CAL
5
     28.48
Gabriel Field
13
CAL
6
     28.99
Cerwyn Paul
13
CAL
7
     29.11
Mishel Goldvasser
13
VAN
8
     29.28
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
# LESAA:Marissa Battle Vanier 27.38 2013
RESULTS OF FINALS
M. Campbell
13
VAN
1
     27.90
Ella Mitchell
13
VAN
2
     29.74
Hannah Bleackley
13
CAL
3
     30.18
Zoe Spronk
13
VAN
4
     30.49
Payton McIntosh
13
CAL
5
     30.78
Kate Leblanc
13
VAN
6
     30.80
Mallory Wylie
13
CAL
7
     30.87
Deborah Mashamba
13
CAL
8
     31.37
Event # 17 Banntam Boys 200m Dash
#LESAA:D.Thomason Tamworth 27.81 2013
RESULTS OF FINALS
Jude Wheeler-Dee
11
RID
1
     30.21
Simon Kooiman
11
JRH
2
     30.92
AJ Lafave
11
JRH
3
     31.52
Levi Prost
11
RID
4
     32.09
Brennan Boyce
11
JRH
5
     32.53
Jakob Dringenberg
11
SYD
6
     32.69
A. Anagnostopoulos
11
WCPS
7
     33.12
CALLUM DIAK
11
POLS
8
     33.13
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com