2014-06-05
Page 1 of 2
Thursday, June 5 ,2014
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Region 4 Girls
6/5/14
-
6/5/14
Event # 2 GIRLS Open 3000m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughorough 11:51.14 2009
Vanessa Pearce
13
LPS
1
  15:00.67
M. O'Sullivan
13
HARR
2
  15:09.91
Lola Young
13
SINC
3
  15:30.58
April McInnes
13
ELGN
4
  15:59.52
Darcie Lappan
13
LPS
5
  16:01.09
Grace Sharpe
13
SINC
6
  16:31.43
Kate Closs
13
HARR
7
  17:31.83
Annika Putnam
13
GR
8
  17:44.70
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:E.Faucil Perth Road 13.73 2009
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brianna Burgess
13
LPS
1
     13.68
#
Kayla Battler
13
PR
2
     13.81
Ella Phillips
13
LPS
3
     14.28
Jocelyn Miles
13
LPS
4
     14.56
Cailey Cotnam
13
PC
5
     14.69
Grace Finucan
13
LPS
6
     14.92
Julia Gray
13
LOL
7
     15.44
Kenzie Briand
13
SINC
8
     15.75
Event # 6 Bantam Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 14.18 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
MacEy Lutz
11
SINC
1
     14.55
Gracie Emslie
11
PR
2
     15.66
Jersey Fanning
11
CLAR
3
     15.68
Carly Corkey
11
PR
4
     16.00
Jemma Gower
11
PR
5
     16.18
Megan Closs
11
HARR
6
     16.28
Carrera Cochrane
11
PC
7
     16.82
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Lutz Sinclair 14.99 2012
RESULTS OF FINALS
Siyerra VanDewal
9
LPS
1
     15.44
Maya Sousa
9
ELGN
2
     16.00
Sophie Norman
9
PC
3
     16.77
Emma Devarnnes
9
LPS
4
     16.82
Sarah Morris
9
ELGN
5
     16.96
Katie Tryon
9
LOL
6
     16.98
Justyne Bennett
9
SINC
7
     17.03
Lexus Cochrane
9
PC
8
     17.06
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Ogilvie Sinclair 1:03.95 2005
Rachel Wash
13
ELGN
1
   1:11.03
Tessa Devos
13
SINC
2
   1:12.19
Hannah Nelles
13
LPS
3
   1:13.06
Morgan Howes
13
LOL
4
   1:15.15
Maddi Tennant
13
LPS
5
   1:15.89
Emma Powell
13
ELGN
6
   1:17.09
Kirsten Hasler
13
HARR
7
   1:17.31
Leahanne Muir
13
LOL
8
   1:18.37
 
 
Event # 12 Bantam Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Mosgrove Loughborough 1:06.24 2006
Lily Chubaty
11
LPS
1
   1:05.63
#
Brighton Matheson
11
SINC
2
   1:15.09
S. Gildenhaar
11
SINC
3
   1:20.37
MacKenzie Fowler
11
PR
4
   1:20.76
Breanna Ross
11
SINC
5
   1:21.47
Reagan Asselstine
11
LPS
6
   1:22.25
Hailey Cole
11
LPS
7
   1:23.38
Lucy Fritz Millet
11
ELGN
8
   1:23.83
Event # 14 Atom Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Chabaty Loughborough 1:16.02 2012
Maya Sousa
9
ELGN
1
   1:20.68
Emma Devarnnes
9
LPS
2
   1:21.88
Sarah Morris
9
ELGN
3
   1:23.90
Sarah Page
9
HARR
4
   1:25.75
Lexa Shetler
9
LPS
5
   1:26.54
Lexus Cochrane
9
PC
6
   1:27.76
Adison Duffy
9
HARR
7
   1:28.22
Molly Stanton
9
PR
8
   1:31.25
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Young Perth Road 27.70 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brianna Burgess
13
LPS
1
     29.07
Kayla Battler
13
PR
2
     29.22
Ella Phillips
13
LPS
3
     30.50
Rachel Wash
13
ELGN
4
     31.18
Cailey Cotnam
13
PC
5
     31.94
Kylie Greenslade
13
LPS
6
     32.93
Morgan Howes
13
LOL
7
     33.15
Andrea Galbraith
13
LPS
8
     33.46
Event # 18 Bantam Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Mosgrove Loughborough 28.96 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
MacEy Lutz
11
SINC
1
     30.81
Hannah Stonness
11
PR
2
     31.03
Gracie Emslie
11
PR
3
     33.03
Carly Corkey
11
PR
4
     33.35
Myah Martin
11
LPS
5
     33.72
Jersey Fanning
11
CLAR
6
     33.81
Jemma Gower
11
PR
7
     34.91
M. Fairborn-Cronk
11
SINC
8
     35.22
Event # 20 Atom Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Grey Prince Chalres 32.68 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Maya Sousa
9
ELGN
1
     34.82
Siyerra VanDewal
9
LPS
2
     35.94
Sarah Page
9
HARR
3
     36.54
Justyne Bennett
9
SINC
4
     37.32
Olivya VanDewal
9
LPS
5
     38.28
Kaitlynn Newport
9
PR
6
     38.90
Lily Abboud
9
PR
7
     39.57
Lexus Cochrane
9
PC
8
     39.80
 
 
Event # 22 Midget Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 2:31.99 2010
Darcie Lappan
13
LPS
1
   2:54.34
Vanessa Pearce
13
LPS
2
   3:00.59
April McInnes
13
ELGN
3
   3:01.37
Kylie Greenslade
13
LPS
4
   3:01.85
Grace Sharpe
13
SINC
5
   3:02.36
Olivia Minifie
13
PC
6
   3:03.14
Emma Powell
13
ELGN
7
   3:06.56
Morgan Bresee
13
LPS
8
   3:09.87
Event # 24 Bantam Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Mederios Loughborough 2:43.02 2012
Lily Chubaty
11
LPS
1
   2:38.31
#
Brighton Matheson
11
SINC
2
   2:57.41
Lola Young
11
SINC
3
   3:08.66
Reagan Asselstine
11
LPS
4
   3:12.36
Anna Beyak
11
SINC
5
   3:17.44
Kennedy Grey
11
HARR
6
   3:18.03
Annie Ingo
11
LPS
7
   3:18.73
Juliana Ramsay
11
PR
8
   3:28.78
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborugh 2:58.04 2006
Cassie Page
9
LPS
1
   3:13.12
Lexa Shetler
9
LPS
2
   3:16.37
Rebecca Pearce
9
LPS
3
   3:21.03
Molly Stanton
9
PR
4
   3:37.02
Ruby Spencer
9
SINC
5
   3:40.81
Avery Nelder
9
LPS
6
   3:47.34
Sophie Norman
9
PC
7
   3:52.17
Lillian Stanton
9
PR
8
   3:54.23
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 5:21.34 2010
Vanessa Pearce
13
LPS
1
   6:09.81
M. O'Sullivan
13
HARR
2
   6:10.39
Kylie Greenslade
13
LPS
3
   6:34.08
Rebecca Hillis
13
LPS
4
   6:35.48
April McInnes
13
ELGN
5
   6:36.18
Kate Closs
13
HARR
6
   7:02.33
J. Ferguson
13
LOL
7
   7:03.24
Morgan Bresee
13
LPS
8
   7:16.45
Event # 30 Bantam Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Boyd Sinclair 5:44.36 2005
Brighton Matheson
11
SINC
1
   6:15.67
Myah Martin
11
LPS
2
   6:17.81
Lola Young
11
SINC
3
   6:22.51
Hailey Cole
11
LPS
4
   6:26.31
Annie Ingo
11
LPS
5
   6:30.52
Abby Shillington
11
PR
6
   6:43.23
Hailey Treadgold
11
LPS
7
   6:46.32
Dana Gurney
11
PR
8
   6:50.61
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 6:04.92 2006
Cassie Page
9
LPS
1
   6:31.25
Lexa Shetler
9
LPS
2
   6:31.62
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com