05/06/2012
Region 4 Girls
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, June 5 ,2011
06/05/2012
06/05/2012
-
Page 1 of 4
Event # 2 Girls Open 3000m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Tryon Perth Road :11:51.14 2006
Jaycee Farmer
  12:00.91
13
LPS
1
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brittany Campbell
     13.74
13
HINC
1
Faith Wash
     13.99
13
ELGN
2
Claire Willis
     14.17
13
LOL
3
Marisa Lamont
     14.24
13
ELGN
4
Casey Sands
     14.49
13
LPS
5
Annelise Stacey
     14.58
13
SINC
6
Tori Babcook
     14.87
13
LPS
7
Brianna McCommish
     15.02
13
LPS
8
Event # 6 Bantam Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 14.18 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Ella Phillips
     14.42
11
ELGN
1
Brianna Burgess
     14.56
11
LPS
2
Cailey Cotnam
     14.71
11
PC
3
Hannah Nelles
     14.74
11
LPS
4
Ella Powell
     14.74
11
ELGN
4
Rachel Wash
     15.11
11
ELGN
6
Jocelyn Miles
     15.18
11
LPS
7
Grace Finucan
     15.84
11
LPS
8
Event # 8 Atomm Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Grey Prince Charles 15.69 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
MacEy Lutz
     14.99
9
SINC
1
#
Lily Chubaty
     15.08
9
LPS
2
#
Julia Gray
     15.84
9
LOL
3
Cate Maloney
     16.34
9
BAY
4
Madison Hartwick
     16.64
9
BAY
5
Abbigail Laird
     16.81
9
BAY
6
Myah Martin
     17.84
9
LPS
7
Jersey Fanning
     17.96
9
CLAR
8
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Ogilvie Sinclair :01:03.95 2005
Faith Wash
   1:09.74
13
ELGN
1
Anni Zechel
   1:13.30
13
BAY
2
Jenna McMullen
   1:14.48
13
LPS
3
Catia Miller
   1:15.11
13
BAY
4
Kate VanDerform
   1:16.43
13
SINC
5
Annelise Stacey
   1:16.43
13
SINC
5
Casey Sands
   1:16.87
13
LPS
7
Melissa Evans
   1:17.84
13
ELGN
8
 
Event # 12 Bantam Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Mosgrove Loughborough 1:06.24 2006
Logan Mederios
   1:10.37
11
LPS
1
Tessa Devos
   1:15.62
11
SINC
2
Emily Santin
   1:15.98
11
ELGN
3
Rachel Wash
   1:17.14
11
ELGN
4
Hannah Nelles
   1:17.90
11
LPS
5
Lesley Doy-Yat
   1:18.62
11
HARR
6
Samantha Burgoyne
   1:20.30
11
LPS
7
Tess Fraser
   1:21.08
11
HARR
8
Event # 14 Atomm Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 1:16.12 2006
Lily Chubaty
   1:16.02
9
LPS
1
#
MacEy Lutz
   1:17.37
9
SINC
2
Brighton Matheson
   1:20.58
9
SINC
3
Hailey Treadgold
   1:26.27
9
LPS
4
Zahraa Abdul Hasan
   1:26.98
9
BAY
5
Maddi Taylor
   1:28.78
9
HARR
6
Riley MacPherson
   1:29.37
9
HARR
7
Lola Young
   1:29.77
9
SINC
8
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Young Perth Road 27.70 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Faith Wash
     31.37
13
ELGN
1
Jessiya VanDenberg
     31.96
13
LPS
2
Anni Zechel
     32.54
13
BAY
3
MacKenzie Robb
     33.55
13
ELGN
4
Maggie Sutcliffe
     34.05
13
HINC
5
Sierra Littlefield
     34.14
13
BAY
6
Michaela Hamilton
     34.62
13
HINC
7
Dani Miles
     34.86
13
LPS
8
Event # 18 Bantam Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Mosgrove Loughborough 28.96 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brianna Burgess
     31.52
11
LPS
1
Cailey Cotnam
     31.57
11
PC
2
Rachel Wash
     32.62
11
ELGN
3
MacKenzie Littlefield
     33.22
11
BAY
4
Taylor Santin
     33.27
11
ELGN
5
Ella Phillips
     33.54
11
ELGN
6
Lesley Doy-Yat
     33.99
11
HARR
7
Brianna Campbell
     34.11
11
HINC
8
Event # 20 Atomm Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Grey Prince Chalres 32.68 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
MacEy Lutz
     32.74
9
SINC
1
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com