07/06/2012
Region 1 Girls
Region 1 Girls Track and Field
Thursday, June 8, 2012
06/08/2012
06/08/2012
-
Page 1 of 3
Event # 2 Girls Open 3000m Run
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Trenhale Newburgh :12:35.95 2002
Karley Wood-Murphy
  13:55.90
TPC
1
Emma Collard
  14:21.13
TPC
2
Ella King
  14:55.12
TPC
3
Adrianna Blackwell
  15:06.21
NAEC
4
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:J.Raabe Langford 13.96 2007
RESULTS OF FINALS
Ciara Richmond
     13.83
ENTR
1
#
Molly-Beth Kaiser
     14.90
LANG
2
Brianna Gaffney
     15.24
TAM
3
Lenna Grinnell
     15.34
ENTR
4
Destiny Jelley
     15.58
APS
5
Bre Tryon
     15.63
NAEC
6
Shae-Lynn Jackson-Brant
     15.72
TPC
7
Ciera Banks
     15.91
TAM
8
Event # 6 Bantam Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Luffman Langford 14.43 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brittany Long
     15.27
APS
1
Paige Deshane
     15.62
NAEC
2
Addie Kaiser
     15.88
LANG
3
Michelle Barber
     16.14
BATH
4
Olivia Servage
     16.17
TPC
5
Camille Cote
     16.33
NAEC
6
Samantha Fenwick
     16.33
ENTR
6
Charlotte Elliott
     16.99
BATH
8
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:S.Sandford The Prince Charles 15.89 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Emma Lavallee
     16.27
APS
1
Jessica Brunner
     17.05
NEWB
2
Chloe Brunner
     17.21
BATH
3
Lauren Irwin
     17.21
APS
3
Megan Morrow
     17.65
TPC
5
Raylin Sears
     17.68
TAM
6
Analissa Albino
     18.08
APS
7
Abby Williams
     18.27
APS
8
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Herritt Sandhurst 1:06.00 2005
Destiny Jelley
   1:14.30
APS
1
Lenna Grinnell
   1:16.40
ENTR
2
Kassidy Miller
   1:18.18
LANG
3
Lexie Wilson
   1:18.18
BATH
3
Logan Gibson
   1:21.14
CNTR
5
 
Maesyn Shepherd
   1:21.62
LANG
6
Sarah Viau
   1:23.24
BATH
7
Emma Collard
   1:24.68
TPC
8
Event # 12 Bantam Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Wartman The Prince Chalres 1:10.56 2002
Hailey Jaynes
   1:12.80
TPC
1
Lexi Hannah
   1:13.81
APS
2
Charlotte Elliott
   1:17.55
BATH
3
Olivia Powell
   1:20.05
TPC
4
Emma Brown
   1:20.30
TAM
5
Regan Hogle
   1:21.27
APS
6
Emily Porter
   1:23.14
APS
7
Carsyn Newton
   1:23.24
BATH
8
Event # 14 Atom Girls 400m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:S.Sanford The Prince Charles 1:18.90 2005
Emma Lavallee
   1:17.65
APS
1
#
Kara Fitzgerald
   1:20.84
APS
2
Adrianna Blackwell
   1:21.37
NAEC
3
Amelia Gourdanier
   1:26.05
APS
4
Jessica Brunner
   1:27.40
NEWB
5
Lauren Dowling
   1:28.02
ENTR
6
Tess Amat
   1:28.20
TPC
7
Lyric Barkley
   1:30.84
TPC
8
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Hoeltzel Centreville 29.36 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Kaylee Kimmett
     31.46
LANG
1
Brianna Gaffney
     31.51
TAM
2
Bre Tryon
     31.99
NAEC
3
Destiny Jelley
     32.18
APS
4
MacKenzie Vermilyea
     32.41
BATH
5
Lenna Grinnell
     32.68
ENTR
6
Ciera Banks
     32.84
TAM
7
Haley Burke
     32.99
BATH
8
Event # 18 Bantam Girls 200m Dash
#REGION 1 GIRLS:A.Luffman Langford 30.46 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Lexi Hannah
     32.58
APS
1
Paige Deshane
     33.08
NAEC
2
Olivia Servage
     33.68
TPC
3
Camille Cote
     33.84
NAEC
4
Charlotte Elliott
     34.53
BATH
5
Jasmina Dennis
     34.53
CNTR
5
Olivia Powell
     35.02
TPC
7
Madi Lessard
     37.04
NAEC
8
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com