6/2/2010
Division 3 Girls
Girls Division 3 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, June 1,2010
06/01/2010
06/01/2010
-
Page 1 of 2
Event # 2 Girls Open 3000m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:B.Jorgensen Vanier :12:04.36 2003
Brianna Hill
VAN
1
  13:34.06
Sarah Cadman
CAL
2
  14:15.86
Sarah Botros
CAL
3
  14:46.30
Abbey Joy
CAL
4
  15:14.15
Ali Tenhove
CAL
5
  16:00.06
Hannah McDonald
CAL
6
  16:14.76
Sadie Morris
CAL
7
  17:18.74
Event # 4 Midget Girls 100m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:A.Young Calvin Park 13.39 2008
RESULTS OF FINALS
Sarah Beech
CAL
1
     14.28
Maanik Dhaliwal
CAL
2
     14.42
Hannah Dossett
VAN
3
     14.75
M. Delaroche
CAL
4
     14.78
Bailey Labbett
VAN
5
     14.95
Abbey Allen
TRUE
6
     15.12
Mikaela Piazzi
CAL
7
     15.16
Amanda Shenfield
WCPS
8
     15.24
Event # 6 Bantam Girls 100m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS: .Mullen Winston Churchill 14.13 2004
RESULTS OF FINALS
Brittany Galler
JRH
1
     14.96
Kaelyn McGinty
CENT
2
     15.04
Fay MacLatchy
RID
3
     15.43
K. Watt-Bowers
CPS
4
     15.45
Reign Badour
RID
5
     15.91
Johanna Whitehead
WCPS
6
     16.06
Lily Wheeler-Dee
RID
7
     16.09
Nida Muktar
CENT
8
     16.17
Event # 8 Atom Girls 100m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:P.Ingram Sydenham 15.64 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Clare Johnston
POLS
1
     16.36
Arielle Kaplan
RID
2
     16.50
Hannah Wilson
WCPS
3
     16.53
Charlotte Pratt
RID
4
     16.67
Sarah Bell
WCPS
5
     16.72
Darcie O'Connor
JRH
6
     16.84
Jordan VanDermeer
JRH
7
     16.97
Grace Jeffery
TRUE
8
     18.04
Event # 10 Midget Girls 400m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:H.Ottley Calvin Park 1:06.75 2002
Maanik Dhaliwal
CAL
1
   1:09.51
Courtney Buchanan
CAL
2
   1:12.20
Jasmyn Castilloux
CAL
3
   1:12.59
Bailey Labbett
VAN
4
   1:13.74
Camille Pearson
CAL
5
   1:13.93
Alice Soper
VAN
6
   1:14.09
Sarah Peebles
CAL
7
   1:15.35
Miranda Moore
JRH
8
   1:15.47
Event # 12 Bantam Girls 400m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:R.Andriescu Centennial :01:11.62 2004
Deanna VanDyke
RID
1
   1:11.67
Madeleine Smith
JRH
2
   1:13.76
 
 
Kiersten Runté
POLS
3
   1:13.78
Kaelyn McGinty
CENT
4
   1:14.93
Johanna Whitehead
WCPS
5
   1:15.11
Sarah Rebec
JRH
6
   1:17.03
Jackie Quesnel
RID
7
   1:17.53
Nida Muktar
CENT
8
   1:18.01
Event # 14 Atom Girls 400m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:P.Ingram Sydenham :01:17.20 2005
Darcie O'Connor
JRH
1
   1:21.93
Maddie Guthrie
LORD
2
   1:22.06
M. Davidson
LORD
3
   1:22.32
Aundrea Ash
CENT
4
   1:22.36
Amelia MacLatchy
RID
5
   1:23.66
Zoe Spronk
RID
6
   1:24.43
Willa Cowie
WCPS
7
   1:24.85
MacY Spencer
LORD
8
   1:25.84
Event # 16 Midget Girls 200m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:A.Young Calvin Park 28.04 2008
RESULTS OF FINALS
Maanik Dhaliwal
CAL
1
     29.68
Hannah King
TRUE
2
     30.01
Lilie Dixon
CAL
3
     31.15
Alex Wiley
CAL
4
     31.46
M. Delaroche
CAL
5
     31.72
Bailey Labbett
VAN
6
     31.73
Teagan Robertson
CAL
7
     32.16
Marley Sansom
CAL
8
     32.33
Event # 18 Bantam Girls 200m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:S.Makinde Henderson 29.32 2002
RESULTS OF FINALS
Kaelyn McGinty
CENT
1
     32.10
Brittany Galler
JRH
2
     32.74
Lily Wheeler-Dee
RID
3
     32.95
Reign Badour
RID
4
     34.44
Sarah Handley
JRH
5
     34.65
Jenna Steffen
TRUE
6
     35.05
Reagan Hawley
TRUE
7
     35.33
Event # 20 Atom Girls 200m Dash
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:K.Anyoti Rideau 36.03 2006
RESULTS OF FINALS
Clare Johnston
POLS
1
     35.34
#
Charlotte Pratt
RID
2
     35.89
#
Darcie O'Connor
JRH
3
     36.16
Arielle Kaplan
RID
4
     36.87
O. Mcgarity-Shipley
WCPS
5
     37.03
Sarah Bell
WCPS
6
     37.54
Willa Cowie
WCPS
7
     38.01
Sydney Garrah
JRH
8
     38.60
Event # 22 Midget Girls 800m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:J.McAuliffe Vanier 2:38.80 2007
Aida Zaza
VAN
1
   2:48.86
Sarah Cadman
CAL
2
   2:56.85
Amanda Shenfield
WCPS
3
   2:56.93
Sarah Peebles
CAL
4
   2:57.17
Alice Soper
VAN
5
   2:58.18
Gabrielle Pullver
VAN
6
   3:00.97
Sarah Botros
CAL
7
   3:06.57
B. Brackenbury
CAL
8
   3:10.03
 
 
Event # 24 Bantam Girls 800m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:J.Cannon Calvin Park 2:49.58 2006
Yossra Zaza
WCPS
1
   2:49.77
Deanna VanDyke
RID
2
   2:49.93
K. Watt-Bowers
CPS
3
   2:51.03
Lydia Hanson
RID
4
   2:57.03
Sarah Rebec
JRH
5
   3:01.55
Sara Jarvis
TRUE
6
   3:02.48
C. Aird-Tousignant
WCPS
7
   3:04.67
Arden Hewitt
TRUE
8
   3:06.29
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:H.Marmura Lord Strathcona 3:05.45 2007
Maddie Guthrie
LORD
1
   2:59.25
#
Danielle Adam
RID
2
   3:02.09
#
MacY Spencer
LORD
3
   3:12.45
Sydney Cobham
LORD
4
   3:14.03
M. Davidson
LORD
5
   3:19.22
Zinta Upitis
CPS
6
   3:20.37
Brianna Ramsay
POLS
7
   3:21.21
Sydney Campbell
POLS
8
   3:22.13
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:M.Webster Vanier 5:36.62 2008
Amanda Shenfield
WCPS
1
   5:56.87
Sarah Cadman
CAL
2
   6:20.40
Sage Streight
CAL
3
   6:21.01
Alice Soper
VAN
4
   6:22.31
Sarah Botros
CAL
5
   6:23.94
Sarah Peebles
CAL
6
   6:24.14
Gabrielle Pullver
VAN
7
   6:24.39
Camille Pearson
CAL
8
   6:26.98
Event # 30 Bantam Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:J.Cannon Calvin Park 5:51.07 2006
Yossra Zaza
WCPS
1
   5:51.52
K. Watt-Bowers
CPS
2
   5:57.08
Deanna VanDyke
RID
3
   6:03.15
Sara Jarvis
TRUE
4
   6:14.72
Arden Hewitt
TRUE
5
   6:18.69
K. Byers-Richards
LORD
6
   6:21.25
Anneka Petersen
LORD
7
   6:24.62
Kristen Treitz
WCPS
8
   6:24.66
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:H.Murmura Lord Strathcona 6:20.16 2007
Maddie Guthrie
LORD
1
   6:00.96
#
Danielle Adam
RID
2
   6:15.39
#
Sydney Cobham
LORD
3
   6:15.43
#
MacY Spencer
LORD
4
   6:44.25
Bianca Campbell
POLS
5
   7:02.25
Danayit Abraha
POLS
6
   7:08.31
Faith Ottenhof
CENT
7
   7:09.78
Adrienne Scott
RID
8
   7:17.22
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:C.Comets Calvin Park 55.57 2002
Calvin Park A
CAL
1
     58.03
Calvin Park B
CAL
2
     59.83
Vanier A
VAN
3
   1:00.54
Truedell A
TRUE
4
   1:01.04
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com