2014-06-05
Page 2 of 2
Thursday, June 5 ,2014
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Region 4 Girls
6/5/14
-
6/5/14
Rebecca Pearce
9
LPS
3
   6:41.97
Kiera Lee
9
LPS
4
   7:13.60
Amber Merritt
9
HARR
5
   7:17.90
Alexandra Liddell
9
SINC
6
   7:57.66
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Loughborough SLPS/LPS 57.09 2005
Loughborough A
13
LPS
1
     59.63
Perth Road A
13
PR
2
   1:02.32
Prince Charles A
13
PC
3
   1:03.22
SINC A
13
SINC
4
   1:04.12
Elginburg A
13
ELGN
5
   1:04.91
Land O'Lakes A
LOL
6
   1:05.41
Harrowsmith A
13
HARR
7
   1:06.15
Event # 36 Bantam Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:P.Lancaster PR/LANC 1:00.75 2003
Perth Road A
11
PR
1
   1:06.04
SINC A
11
SINC
2
   1:06.57
Loughborough A
11
LPS
3
   1:06.76
Prince Charles A
11
PC
4
   1:09.96
Elginburg A
11
ELGN
5
   1:14.01
Harrowsmith A
11
HARR
6
   1:14.25
Land O'Lakes A
LOL
7
   1:17.66
Event # 38 Atom Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:P.Panthers Perth Road 1:07.05 2005
Loughborough A
9
LPS
1
   1:12.80
Elginburg A
9
ELGN
2
   1:15.24
Perth Road A
9
PR
3
   1:16.03
Harrowsmith A
9
HARR
4
   1:16.04
SINC A
9
SINC
5
   1:16.62
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Sutcliffe Hinchinbrooke 1.50 2011
Kate Scobie
13
LOL
1
1.25m
Ella Phillips
13
LPS
2
1.25m
Event # 43 Bantam Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:K.Berndt Loughborough 1.36 2007
Lily Chubaty
11
LPS
1
1.34m
Riley MacPherson
11
LPS
2
1.15m
Olivia Gallagher
11
SINC
3
1.15m
Hannah Stonness
11
PR
4
1.10m
Serena Loughlin
11
PR
5
1.05m
Anna Beyak
11
SINC
6
1.05m
Juliana Ramsay
11
PR
7
1.05m
Event # 45 Atom Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:J.Pople Perth Road 1.20 2002
Siyerra VanDewal
9
LPS
1
1.10m
Justyne Bennett
9
SINC
2
1.00m
Sarah Morden
9
LOL
3
.95m
Ruby Spencer
9
SINC
4
.95m
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Grey Prince Charles 4.55 2010
Evelyn Batson
13
PR
1
4.01m
Kirsten Hasler
13
HARR
2
3.88m
 
 
Tess Fraser
13
LPS
3
3.86m
Cailey Cotnam
13
PC
4
3.75m
Kate Closs
13
HARR
5
3.72m
Jocelyn Miles
13
LPS
6
3.67m
Sara Fitzgerald
13
PC
7
3.62m
Taryn Blais
13
LPS
8
3.60m
Event # 49 Bantam Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Johnston Loughborough 4.27 2003
Hannah Stonness
11
PR
1
3.76m
Jemma Gower
11
PR
2
3.22m
Sierra Panetta
11
LPS
3
3.18m
Mariah Mallette
11
LOL
4
3.17m
Emma Fillion
11
PR
5
3.14m
Mary Boyd
11
HARR
6
3.13m
S. Gildenhaar
11
SINC
7
3.05m
Alanna Ball
11
PC
8
3.03m
Event # 51 Atom Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:K.VanderHorden Harrowsmith 3.57 2004
Olivya VanDewal
9
LPS
1
2.66m
Cassie Page
9
LPS
2
2.62m
Rebecca Pearce
9
LPS
3
2.53m
Leah Neumann
9
GR
4
2.51m
Victoria Rattray
9
PR
5
2.45m
Georgia Whyte
9
PR
6
2.44m
Neko Hofford
9
PR
7
2.22m
Morgan Hennesy
9
HARR
8
2.21m
Event # 53 Midget Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:B.MacCormish Loughborough 9.37 2013
Sara Fitzgerald
13
PC
1
9.28m
Brianna Burgess
13
LPS
2
8.80m
Gillian Bandy
13
LPS
3
8.39m
Tess Fraser
13
LPS
4
8.34m
Clarissa McCallum
13
LPS
5
8.29m
Tessa Devos
13
SINC
6
8.10m
Rhianna Lloyd
13
PR
7
8.01m
M. O'Sullivan
13
HARR
8
7.96m
Event # 55 Bantam Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 8.63 2006
MacEy Lutz
11
SINC
1
8.20m
Serena Loughlin
11
PR
2
7.57m
Jillian Batsford
11
SINC
3
7.08m
Carly Corkey
11
PR
4
7.07m
S. Gildenhaar
11
SINC
5
6.99m
Breanna Ross
11
SINC
6
6.77m
Alanna Ball
11
PC
7
6.75m
Daisy Belec
11
LPS
8
6.64m
Event # 57 Atom Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Amos Harrowsmith 7.28 2006
Georgia Whyte
9
PR
1
6.36m
Brianna West
9
SINC
2
6.34m
Adison Duffy
9
HARR
3
5.73m
Meem Zulkernine
9
SINC
4
5.55m
Julia Patterson
9
HARR
5
5.45m
Neko Hofford
9
PR
6
5.25m
Olivia Hammer
9
PR
7
5.09m
Jessica Thomas
9
LPS
8
5.05m
 
 
Event # 59 Midget Girls  Shot Put
#REGION 4 GIRLS:A.McDonald Loughborough 8.35 2004
Samantha Kempe
13
GR
1
9.09m
#
Michaela Paddick
13
LOL
2
8.78m
#
Jocelyn Miles
13
LPS
3
7.92m
Clarissa McCallum
13
LPS
4
7.69m
Brianna Campbell
13
GR
5
7.23m
Evelyn Batson
13
PR
6
6.79m
Tatum Dasilva
13
SINC
7
6.69m
Alyssa Campbell
13
PR
8
6.61m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com