07/06/2014
Page 2 of 2
Thursday, June 5 ,2014
Boys Region4 Track and Field Meet
Region 4 Boys
5/6/14
-
5/6/14
Mason McDonald
9
PC
3
   6:17.39
Ciaran Evans
9
SINC
4
   6:25.44
Bryson Gilpin
9
PC
5
   6:28.62
Nathan Hare
9
ELGN
6
   6:30.51
Benn West
9
ELGN
7
   6:40.80
Evan Jarvis
9
LPS
8
   6:41.48
Event # 33 BOYS 12-99 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 BOYS:L.Lions Loughborough 1:03.68 2013
SINC A
13
SINC
1
     56.75
#
Loughborough A
13
LPS
2
     56.91
#
Perth Road A
PR
3
     58.62
#
Harrowsmith A
13
HARR
4
   1:00.04
#
Elginburg A
13
ELGN
5
   1:00.83
#
Prince Charles A
13
PC
6
   1:04.30
Event # 35 BOYS 10-11 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Prince Charles 58.38 2002
Loughborough A
11
LPS
1
   1:03.75
Elginburg Y
11
ELGN
2
   1:04.65
Harrowsmith A
11
HARR
3
   1:06.13
SINC A
11
SINC
4
   1:06.22
Prince Charles A
11
PC
5
   1:09.31
Granite Ridge A
11
GR
6
   1:10.47
Perth Road A
PR
7
   1:11.11
Land O'Lakes A
LOL
8
   1:20.31
Event # 37 BOYS 6-9 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Perth Road 1:05.96 2007
Elginburg Y
9
ELGN
1
   1:06.36
Harrowsmith A
9
HARR
2
   1:08.66
Loughborough A
9
LPS
3
   1:11.00
SINC A
9
SINC
4
   1:11.91
Prince Charles A
9
PC
5
   1:12.52
Perth Road A
PR
6
   1:16.22
Event # 40 BOYS 12-99  High Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:C.Matheson Sinclair 1.65 2010
Colin Bowman
13
PR
1
1.55m
Evan Desarmia
13
SINC
2
1.50m
Zach Lollar
13
LPS
3
1.40m
Hudson Ward
13
LPS
4
1.40m
Gavin Lamont
13
ELGN
5
1.40m
Jordan Peart
13
SINC
6
1.30m
Sam Kennedy
13
SINC
6
1.30m
Event # 42 BOYS 10-11  High Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:D.Cox Sharbot Lake 1.39 2009
Braydan Dunham
11
GR
1
1.20m
Phillip Cowdy
11
LOL
2
1.15m
Ethan Lucas
11
LPS
3
1.15m
Zach Beaubien
11
SINC
4
1.15m
Braeden Hawley
11
GR
5
1.15m
Alex Hawley
11
LOL
6
1.15m
Jonas Piasetzki
11
SINC
7
1.10m
Connor Briand
11
SINC
7
1.10m
Tyson Martin
11
LPS
7
1.10m
Icen Lane
11
GR
8
1.10m
Seth Bryan
11
PR
8
1.10m
 
 
Event # 44 BOYS 6-9  High Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:B.Fillion Perth Road 1.18 2006
Jacob Jones
9
ELGN
1
1.14m
Spencer Beaubien
9
SINC
2
1.14m
Tristan Morrison
9
LPS
3
1.00m
Ethan Downton
9
SINC
4
1.00m
David Heikkila
9
SINC
5
1.00m
Darrion Malone
9
GR
6
1.00m
Caleb Podgers
9
SINC
7
1.00m
Austin Squibb
9
LOL
8
.95m
Brandon McIlroy
9
LOL
8
.95m
Colby Ferguson
9
LOL
8
.95m
Hayden Payne
9
PR
8
.95m
Event # 46 BOYS 12-99  Long Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:L.Veley Loughborough 1.92 2012
Evan Desarmia
13
SINC
1
5.20m
#
Zach Lollar
13
LPS
2
4.61m
#
Zack Commodore
13
GR
3
4.30m
#
Lucas Pereria
13
LPS
4
4.28m
#
Josh Hull
13
LPS
5
4.28m
#
Connor Rafferty
13
HARR
6
4.25m
#
Karsten Patterson
13
PR
7
4.25m
#
Jeremy Allen
13
PR
8
4.04m
#
Event # 48 BOYS 10-11  Long Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:M.Porter Prince Charles 4.16 2002
Carter Page
11
HARR
1
3.90m
Dennis Jost
11
PC
2
3.70m
Tyson Martin
11
LPS
3
3.61m
Ethan Brown
10
HARR
4
3.58m
Travis Leblanc
11
HARR
5
3.56m
Cole Pond
11
LPS
6
3.51m
Nathan Elmer
11
LPS
7
3.46m
Ben Fitzgerald
11
PC
8
3.27m
Event # 50 BOYS 6-9  Long Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:C.Millard Harrowsmith 3.51 2006
Keiran McNeely
10
HARR
1
3.68m
#
Eli Chubaty
9
LPS
2
3.39m
Kenny Babcock
9
ELGN
3
3.09m
Isaac Melanson
9
PR
4
3.02m
Liam Branscombe
9
LPS
5
3.01m
Tyler Barton
9
LPS
6
2.92m
Carson Snider
9
LPS
7
2.89m
Liam Walsh
9
HARR
8
2.80m
Event # 52 BOYS 12-99  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:T.Cancian Loughborough 10.90 2012
Zach Lollar
13
LPS
1
10.38m
Colin Bowman
13
PR
2
9.66m
Connor Rafferty
13
HARR
3
9.38m
Zack Commodore
13
GR
4
9.09m
Ty Durham
13
PR
5
8.98m
Josh Hull
13
LPS
6
8.91m
Wyatt Claus
13
PR
7
8.89m
Jordan Peart
13
SINC
8
8.86m
 
 
Event # 54 BOYS 10-11  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:S.Ryder-Burbidge Sinclair 9.15 2003
Tyson Martin
11
LPS
1
7.71m
Jack St. Onge
11
SINC
2
7.65m
Dennis Jost
11
PC
3
7.62m
Braydan Dunham
11
GR
4
7.44m
W. Smith-Blyth
11
SINC
5
6.96m
Travis Leblanc
11
HARR
6
6.82m
Zachary Hatt
11
LOL
7
6.76m
Marshal Gray
11
GR
8
6.73m
Event # 56 BOYS 6-9  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 BOYS:D.Cox Sharbot Lake 7.73 2007
Jacob Ball
9
ELGN
1
7.10m
Ciaran Evans
9
SINC
2
6.93m
Spencer Beaubien
9
SINC
3
6.85m
Kieran Bly
9
HARR
4
5.99m
Darcy Jost
9
PC
5
5.97m
Jacob Jones
9
ELGN
6
5.89m
Isaac Melanson
9
PR
7
5.80m
Ethan Downton
9
SINC
8
5.69m
Event # 58 BOYS 12-99  Shot Put
#REGION 4 BOYS:G.Davis-Young Loughborough 13.25 2007
Jorden Dillabough
13
LOL
1
10.49m
Colin Bowman
13
PR
2
10.24m
Jaydn Lane
13
GR
3
9.77m
Zack Commodore
13
GR
4
9.53m
Jarod Amos
13
HARR
5
9.44m
Andrew Green
13
GR
6
9.07m
Ethan Hussey
13
ELGN
7
8.79m
Ray Whitehead
13
LPS
8
8.67m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com