2014-06-03
Page 2 of 2
Tuesday, June 3, 2014
Girls Region 2 Track and Field Meet
Region 2 Girls
6/3/13
-
6/3/13
Mia Smith
9
LANC
3
   6:36.85
Autumn Mosher
9
CAT
4
   7:34.08
Kanzy Elmaghraby
9
BAY
5
   8:45.35
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 2 GIRLS:L.Lions Lancaster 56.12 2006
Acadie A
13
ACAD
1
     59.60
Lancaster A
13
LANC
2
     59.65
Odessa A
13
OPS
3
   1:01.66
Cataraqui A
13
CAT
4
   1:02.85
Truedell A
13
TRUE
5
   1:03.04
Bayridge A
BAY
6
   1:05.47
Fairfield A
13
FAIR
7
   1:05.60
Event # 36 Bantam Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 2 GIRLS:L.Lions Lancaster 1:01.03 2004
Lancaster A
11
LANC
1
   1:01.35
Cataraqui A
11
CAT
2
   1:01.91
Truedell A
11
TRUE
3
   1:03.36
Odessa A
11
OPS
4
   1:04.25
Bayridge A
11
BAY
5
   1:05.03
Fairfield A
11
FAIR
6
   1:05.44
Collins Bay A
11
CBAY
7
   1:06.96
Event # 38 Atom Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 2 GIRLS:O.Tigers Odessa 1:09.82 2002
Lancaster A
9
LANC
1
   1:07.56
#
Bayridge A
9
BAY
2
   1:13.54
Cataraqui A
9
CAT
3
   1:14.02
Truedell A
TRUE
4
   1:14.23
Odessa A
9
OPS
5
   1:15.74
Fairfield A
9
FAIR
6
   1:19.06
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:L.O'Neil Odessa 1.49 2008
Tori Wentz
13
TRUE
1
1.25m
Event # 43 Bantam Girls  High Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:J.Perrin Lancaster 1.30 2006
Mataya Buckley
11
TRUE
1
1.15m
Khloee Hart
11
TRUE
2
1.05m
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:N.Fiegan Lancaster 4.70 2006
Lexi Hannah
13
ACAD
1
3.90m
Meghan Dundon
13
OPS
2
3.67m
Lucie Amson
13
AIPS
3
3.62m
Sonya Clark
13
OPS
4
3.50m
Lillian Crowder
13
OPS
5
3.49m
McKenzie Kimber
13
TRUE
6
3.47m
Becky Stewart
13
LANC
7
3.43m
Regan Hogle
13
ACAD
8
3.40m
Event # 49 Bantam Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:S.Taylor Lancaster 3.90 2011
Sydney Wilkinson
11
LANC
1
3.31m
Jessica Kerr
11
LANC
2
3.09m
Reya Gill
11
LANC
3
3.07m
Grace McKenna
11
LANC
4
3.06m
 
 
Hailey Clements
11
OPS
5
3.02m
Casey Boomhour
11
OPS
6
2.92m
Taryn Schnerch
11
HOLS
7
2.80m
Victoria Thompson
11
FAIR
8
2.73m
Event # 51 Atom Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:N.Escano Bayridge 3.40 2011
Rachel Wilkinson
9
LANC
1
3.16m
Paige Moran
9
FAIR
2
3.05m
Ava Casucci
9
TRUE
3
3.00m
Caitlin Kelly
9
LANC
4
2.84m
Karisah Johnston
9
TRUE
5
2.61m
Halo Meere
9
BAY
6
2.56m
Natalia Joyce
9
TRUE
7
2.44m
Kallie Schnerch
9
HOLS
8
2.37m
Event # 53 Midget Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:P.Worthy Lancaster 9.69 2007
Lexi Hannah
13
ACAD
1
8.89m
Victoria Kirby
13
ACAD
2
8.39m
Zoe Masters
13
ACAD
3
8.32m
Brittany Long
13
ACAD
4
8.14m
Nicole Escano
13
BAY
5
8.11m
Katrina Guenter
13
CAT
6
7.87m
Becky Stewart
13
LANC
7
7.83m
Morgan Basile
13
CAT
8
7.76m
Event # 55 Bantam Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:A.Widmont Acadie 8.99 2006
Ali Quinton
11
LANC
1
7.97m
Hailey Robertson
11
LANC
2
7.96m
Taylor Robertson
11
LANC
3
7.85m
Sydney Daggitt
11
TRUE
4
7.66m
Katie Jackson
11
LANC
5
7.53m
Hailey Clements
11
OPS
6
7.37m
Casey Boomhour
11
OPS
7
6.76m
Paige Cormier
11
HOLS
8
6.41m
Event # 57 Atom Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 2 GIRLS:A.Leggett Lancaster 7.17 2006
Casey Morton
9
LANC
1
6.93m
Rachel Wilkinson
9
LANC
2
6.70m
Shelby Robertson
9
LANC
3
6.18m
Ava Casucci
9
TRUE
4
6.05m
Emily Legge
9
LANC
5
6.02m
Natalia Joyce
9
TRUE
6
5.29m
Rylie Hemlow
9
FAIR
7
5.14m
Jordyn Dundon
9
OPS
8
5.04m
Event # 59 Midget Girls  Shot Put
#REGION 2 GIRLS:A.Widmont Acadie 8.99 2006
Jamie Blair
13
OPS
1
7.58m
Caitlyn Barton
13
OPS
2
7.43m
Laura Ball
13
ACAD
3
7.37m
Megan Ashley
13
AIPS
4
7.16m
Becky Stewart
13
LANC
5
7.10m
Maria Perabeles
13
FAIR
6
6.72m
Emily Morton
13
OPS
7
6.65m
Samantha Wood
13
ACAD
8
6.17m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com