2014-06-02
Page 2 of 2
Monday, June 2, 2013
Region 1 Girls Track and Field
Region 1 Girls
6/2/13
-
6/2/13
Emma Jones
9
BATH
8
   7:51.96
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 1 GIRLS:L.Leopards Langford 59.04 2002
TPCS A
13
TPC
1
     59.18
Bath A
BATH
2
     59.47
Tamworth A
13
TAM
3
   1:00.64
Southview A
13
Sout
4
   1:01.03
Amherstview A
13
APS
5
   1:01.10
Centreville A
13
CNTR
6
   1:01.41
Newburgh A
13
NEWB
7
   1:02.39
Event # 36 Bantam Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 1 GIRLS:L.Leopards Langford 1:00.42 2005
Amherstview A
11
APS
1
   1:02.80
Team A T
11
BATH
2
   1:04.34
Southview A
11
Sout
3
   1:04.39
TPCS A
11
TPC
4
   1:04.47
Newburgh A
11
NEWB
5
   1:06.07
Centreville B
11
CNTR
6
   1:09.71
Tamworth A
11
TAM
7
   1:12.20
Event # 38 Atom Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 1 GIRLS:L.Leopards Langford 1:08.58 2003
Amherstview A
9
APS
1
   1:08.91
Team A T
9
BATH
2
   1:09.90
TPCS A
9
TPC
3
   1:10.38
Newburgh A
9
NEWB
4
   1:10.48
Tamworth A
9
TAM
5
   1:12.92
Southview A
9
Sout
6
   1:15.45
Enterprise A
9
ENTR
7
   1:20.27
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:L.Balance Bath 1.45 2003
Katelyn Burtch
13
TPC
1
1.25m
Event # 43 Bantam Girls  High Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:R.Van Dusen NAEC 1.23 2006
Taylor Thompson
11
SELB
1
1.09m
Event # 45 Atom Girls  High Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:S.Haley Whitecock Bath/NAEC 1.16 2003/2007
Mahek Desai
9
SELB
1
.95m
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:N.Hill Amherstview 4.28 2003
Layne Kelman
13
APS
1
4.20m
Morgan Botting
13
CNTR
2
4.10m
Jackie Campbell
13
BATH
3
3.97m
Camille Cote
13
NAEC
4
3.80m
M. Birdsell
13
CNTR
5
3.75m
Madi Lessard
13
NAEC
6
3.68m
Olivia Fenwick
13
ENTR
7
3.65m
Carley Reid
13
BATH
8
3.60m
Event # 49 Bantam Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:S.Sanford The Prince Charles 3.90 2007
Jessica Brunner
11
NEWB
1
3.89m
 
 
Sarah Higgs
11
BATH
2
3.49m
I. Genevasen
11
SELB
3
3.46m
A. Blackwell
11
NAEC
4
3.39m
Megan Morrow
11
TPC
5
3.35m
Gracie Hearns
11
Sout
6
3.30m
Leah Greyling
11
BATH
7
3.25m
Melissa Wales
11
NEWB
8
3.20m
Event # 51 Atom Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:E.Whalen Centreville 3.38 2003
Hailey Thompson
9
NEWB
1
3.18m
Ashley Raymond
9
APS
2
3.18m
Sarah Gillan
9
BATH
3
3.11m
Lauren McFarlane
9
APS
4
3.00m
Tayn Mitchell
9
NEWB
5
2.98m
Saige Pearson
9
NEWB
6
2.82m
Lila Pringle
9
Sout
7
2.78m
Julia Main
9
Sout
8
2.72m
Event # 53 Midget Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:M.Fraser Langford 9.34 2011
Jackie Campbell
13
BATH
1
8.83m
Jasmina Dennis
13
CNTR
2
8.66m
MacKenzie Wilson
13
NAEC
3
8.57m
Hailey Jaynes
13
TPC
4
8.54m
Emma Brown
13
TAM
5
8.34m
MacEy Bailey
13
BATH
6
7.95m
Talea Moore
13
BATH
7
7.88m
Nicole Morgan
13
APS
8
7.70m
Event # 55 Bantam Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:L.Molley-Beth Fraser Amherstview/ Langfor 8.32 2013/20
Mikayla McFarlane
11
APS
1
8.38m
#
Gillian MacDonald
11
Sout
2
8.25m
Lauren Irwin
11
APS
3
7.61m
Kylie Mosgrove
11
TPC
4
7.55m
Megan Morrow
11
TPC
5
7.47m
Marilla Morrisey
11
BATH
6
7.25m
Lyric Barkley
11
TPC
7
7.18m
Leah Greyling
11
BATH
8
7.06m
Event # 57 Atom Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 1 GIRLS:K.Gray Bath 7.17 2002
Saige Pearson
9
NEWB
1
6.63m
Leigha Blackwell
9
NAEC
2
6.59m
Delaney Beacock
9
APS
3
6.42m
Isidora Ferguson
9
APS
4
6.41m
Hailey Thompson
9
NEWB
5
6.21m
Aleyah Seale
9
SELB
6
5.99m
Maddy Pitt
9
BATH
7
5.95m
Sydney Schrembri
9
BATH
8
5.61m
Event # 59 Midget Girls  Shot Put
#REGION 1 GIRLS:S.Bobbie The Prince Charles 8.28 2005
Brittany Bienias
13
BATH
1
7.28m
C. Boomhower
13
BATH
2
6.99m
Carley Reid
13
BATH
3
6.99m
Emma Brown
13
TAM
4
6.82m
Jasmine Rudder
13
TPC
5
6.71m
Addie Kaiser
13
Sout
6
6.77m
Chantel Keller
13
NAEC
7
6.61m
 
 
Kylie Morrow
13
TPC
8
6.38m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com