07/06/2013
Page 2 of 2
Friday, June 7 ,2013
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Region 4 Girls
6/7/13
-
6/7/13
Harrowsmith A
HARR
5
   1:05.65
Perth Road A
PR
6
   1:06.55
LOLPS A
LOL
7
   1:09.65
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
8
   1:12.83
Event # 38 Atom Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:P.Panthers Perth Road 1:07.05 2005
Perth Road A
PR
1
   1:11.24
Harrowsmith A
HARR
2
   1:15.58
Sinclair A
SINC
3
   1:16.81
Prince Charles A
PC
4
   1:17.00
Elginburg A
ELGN
5
   1:18.30
LOLPS A
LOL
6
   1:21.11
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
7
   1:24.33
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:E.Jellema Loughborough 1.43 2002
Brianna MacComish
LPS
1
1.40m
Emily Hannah
HINC
        NM
Morgan Howes
LOL
        NM
Emalee Riddell
LOL
        NM
Kaitlyn Scobie
LOL
        NM
Hannah Elliott
LPS
        NM
Hannah Finucan
LPS
        NM
Hannah Nelles
LPS
        NM
Event # 43 Bantam Girls High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Sutcliffe Hinchinbrooke 1.35 2010
Megan Dunham
SHAR
1
1.20m
Ella Phillips
ELGN
2
1.20m
Leah-Anne Muir
LOL
3
1.20m
Abby Neadow
ELGN
4
1.15m
J. Ferguson
LOL
5
1.15m
Macey Lutz
SINC
6
1.15m
Maddy Tennant
LPS
7
1.10m
Kate Osborn
SHAR
8
1.10m
Event # 45 Atom Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:J.Pople Perth Road 1.20 2002
Natasha Rider
SINC
1
1.00m
Ruby Hofford
PR
2
1.00m
Samantha Riddell
SHAR
3
1.00m
Emma Buchanan
LPS
4
.95m
Lacey Clarke
ELGN
5
.95m
Heidi Riddell
LOL
        NM
Hailey Cole
LPS
        NM
Myah Martin
LPS
        NM
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Young Perth Road 4.55 2006
MacKenzie Poole
PR
1
3.92m
Sara Fitzgerald
PC
2
3.86m
Ava George
SINC
3
3.78m
Brianna Campbell
HINC
4
3.75m
Hanna Smail
HINC
5
3.65m
Kate Closs
HARR
6
3.57m
Ashley Cowen
SHAR
7
3.57m
Brianna Ramsay
HARR
8
3.57m
Event # 49 Bantam Girls Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Johnston Loughborough 4.27 2003
Kirsten Hasler
HARR
1
3.55m
 
 
Hannah Stoness
PR
2
3.37m
Macey Lutz
SINC
3
3.36m
M. O'Sullivan
HARR
4
3.09m
Jillian Bandy
PC
5
3.07m
Hannah Ball
PR
6
3.00m
Olivia Minifie
PC
7
3.00m
Desiree Ritchie
HARR
8
2.96m
Event # 51 Atom Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:K.VanderHorden Harrowsmith 3.57 2004
Serena Loughlin
PR
1
2.99m
Maddi Wills
PR
2
2.68m
Hannah Hayes
HARR
3
2.65m
Lacey Clarke
ELGN
4
2.58m
Morgan Cowdy
LOL
5
2.51m
Quintyn Zuber
SINC
6
2.47m
Georgia Whyte
PR
7
2.47m
Hailey Turner
SHAR
8
2.43m
Event # 53 Midget Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:K.Smith Loughborough 9.30 2006
Brianna MacComish
LPS
1
9.37m
#
Sara Fitzgerald
PC
2
8.95m
Ava George
SINC
3
8.78m
MacKenzie Poole
PR
4
8.28m
Madison Poole
PR
5
8.24m
Michaela Hamilton
HINC
6
7.97m
Tess Fraser
LPS
7
7.62m
Clarissa McCallum
LPS
8
7.26m
Event # 55 Bantam Girls Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 8.63 2006
Jillian Bandy
PC
1
7.38m
Taylor VanLuven
PR
2
6.94m
Megan Dunham
SHAR
3
6.88m
Sophie Harmsen
SINC
4
6.76m
A. Cunliffe-Batten
SINC
5
6.63m
Tangie Howes
HINC
6
6.63m
S. Gildenhaar
SINC
7
6.62m
Juliette Cote
ELGN
8
6.40m
Event # 57 Atom Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Amos Harrowsmith 7.28 2006
Serena Loughlin
PR
1
6.40m
Emma Fillion
PR
2
5.95m
Maddi Wills
PR
3
5.70m
Darryn Holt
SINC
4
5.64m
Mairina Jackson
LOL
5
5.43m
A. Weaver-Rodriguez
SINC
6
5.42m
Morgan Cowdy
LOL
7
5.27m
Clare Cook
ELGN
8
5.16m
Event # 59 Midget Girls  Shot Put
#REGION 4 GIRLS:A.McDonald Loughborough 8.35 2004
Michaela Paddick
LOL
1
6.75m
Makenzie Campbell
PR
2
6.73m
Brianna Drew
LOL
3
6.72m
Samantha Kempe
SHAR
4
6.72m
Morgan Hamilton
ELGN
5
6.40m
Bryanna Young
PC
6
6.39m
Autumn Berry
ELGN
7
6.11m
Sierra Dasilva
SINC
8
5.75m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com