05/06/2012
Region 4 Girls
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, June 5 ,2011
06/05/2012
06/05/2012
-
Page 3 of 4
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:E.Jellema Loughborough 1.43 2002
Maggie Sutcliffe
1.45m
13
HINC
1
#
Annelise Stacey
1.36m
13
SINC
2
Ava George
1.30m
13
SINC
3
Claire Willis
        ND
13
LOL
Emily Bradley
        ND
13
SINC
Kate VanDerform
        ND
13
SINC
Event # 43 Bantam Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Sutcliffe Hinchinbrooke 1.35 2010
Jocelyn Miles
1.15m
11
LPS
1
Emily Hannah
1.15m
11
HINC
2
Hannah Nelles
1.10m
11
LPS
3
Chelsea MacDonald
1.10m
11
LPS
4
Jocelyn Farmer
1.10m
11
LPS
5
Morgan Howes
1.05m
11
LOL
6
Dakota Whan
1.05m
11
HINC
6
Molly Ducharme
1.05m
11
SHAR
6
Event # 45 Atomm Girls  High Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:J.Pople Perth Road 1.20 2002
Lily Chubaty
1.15m
9
LPS
1
Abbigail Laird
1.05m
9
BAY
2
Julia Gray
1.00m
9
LOL
3
Baylee White
1.00m
9
BAY
4
Olivia Gallagher
.95m
9
SINC
5
Jillian Batsford
.95m
9
SINC
6
Caitlin Brownmiller
        ND
9
BAY
Mariah Mallette
        ND
9
LOL
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Young Perth Road 4.55 2006
Jessiya VanDenberg
3.87m
13
LPS
1
Brianna McCommish
3.86m
13
LPS
2
Maggie Sutcliffe
3.84m
13
HINC
3
Emily Moslinger
3.81m
13
LPS
4
Siobhan Page
3.67m
13
HARR
5
Kailiegh Churchmuch
3.45m
13
LPS
6
Brittany Bark
3.28m
13
SINC
7
Alesha Asselstine
3.26m
13
ELGN
8
Event # 49 Bantam Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:M.Johnston Loughborough 4.27 2003
Sara Fitzgerqald
3.49m
11
PC
1
Nicole Escano
3.33m
11
BAY
2
Tess Fraser
3.26m
11
HARR
3
Brianna Burgess
3.25m
11
LPS
4
Ella Phillips
3.17m
11
ELGN
5
Jocelyn Miles
3.09m
11
LPS
6
 
Jillian Bandy
3.04m
11
PC
7
Dakota Whan
3.01m
11
HINC
8
Event # 51 Atomm Girls  Long Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:K.VanderHorden Harrowsmith 3.57 2004
Riley Larson
2.77m
9
ELGN
1
Ashley Veley
2.76m
9
ELGN
2
Cate Maloney
2.68m
9
BAY
3
Abigail Laird
2.67m
9
BAY
4
Riley MacPherson
2.67m
9
HARR
5
Camryn McClelland
2.54m
9
HARR
6
Madison Hartwick
2.40m
9
BAY
7
Olivia Gallagher
2.37m
9
SINC
8
Event # 53 Midget Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:K.Smith Loughborough 9.30 2006
Ava George
9.00m
13
SINC
1
Chloe Watson
8.84m
13
LPS
2
Brianna McCommish
8.68m
13
LPS
3
Brittany Campbell
8.66m
13
HINC
4
Tori Babcook
8.10m
13
LPS
5
Marisa Lamont
8.04m
13
ELGN
6
Claire Laing
8.03m
13
SINC
7
Cassandra Lowery
8.02m
13
LOL
8
Event # 55 Bantam Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 8.63 2006
Sara Fitzgerqald
7.97m
11
PC
1
Kirsten Hasler
7.51m
11
HARR
2
Nicole Escano
7.28m
11
BAY
3
Tess Fraser
7.15m
11
HARR
4
Clarissa McCallum
7.04m
11
LPS
5
April McInnes
6.91m
11
ELGN
6
Tangie Howes
6.63m
11
HINC
7
Kaitlyn Scobie
6.40m
11
LOL
8
Event # 57 Atomm Girls  Triple Jump
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Amos Harrowsmith 7.28 2006
Jillian Batsford
6.35m
9
SINC
1
Solveig Gildenhaar
6.07m
9
SINC
2
Lucy Fritz Millet
5.63m
9
ELGN
3
Breanna Ross
5.46m
9
SINC
4
Kaitlyn Perry
5.21m
9
HARR
5
Maddy MacInnis
4.80m
9
SINC
6
Mairina Jackson
4.68m
9
LOL
7
Maddie Wood
4.65m
9
LPS
8
Event # 59 Midget Girls  Shot Put
#REGION 4 GIRLS:A.McDonald Loughborough 8.35 2004
Dani Miles
7.64m
13
LPS
1
Cassandra Lowery
7.00m
13
LOL
2
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com