05/06/2012
Region 4 Girls
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, June 5 ,2011
06/05/2012
06/05/2012
-
Page 2 of 4
Julia Gray
     33.74
9
LOL
2
Cate Maloney
     35.21
9
BAY
3
Moira Fairborn-Cronk
     35.46
9
SINC
4
Madison Hartwick
     35.46
9
BAY
4
Breanna Ross
     37.24
9
SINC
6
Zahraa Abdul Hasan
     37.27
9
BAY
7
Myah Martin
     37.70
9
LPS
8
Event # 22 Midget Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 2:31.99 2010
Jaycee Farmer
   2:45.52
13
LPS
1
Jessiya VanDenberg
   2:52.00
13
LPS
2
Ali Santin
   2:59.89
13
ELGN
3
Jenna McMullen
   3:00.51
13
LPS
4
Lynnette Huff
   3:07.77
13
HARR
5
Maggie Kerr
   3:18.11
13
ELGN
6
Cassidy Savic
   3:29.47
13
LOL
7
Melissa Evans
   3:29.98
13
ELGN
8
Event # 24 Bantam Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Boyd Sinclair 2:43.62 2005
Logan Mederios
   2:43.02
11
LPS
1
#
Tessa Devos
   3:02.02
11
SINC
2
Vanessa Pearce
   3:04.01
11
LPS
3
Desiree Ritchie
   3:04.62
11
PC
4
Grace Sharpe
   3:08.22
11
SINC
5
Kylie Greenslade
   3:11.07
11
LPS
6
Chelsea MacDonald
   3:11.51
11
LPS
7
April McInnes
   3:13.98
11
ELGN
8
Event # 26 Atomm Girls 800m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborugh 2:58.04 2006
Brighton Matheson
   3:11.84
9
SINC
1
Hailey Treadgold
   3:20.35
9
LPS
2
Hayley Torres
   3:30.04
9
BAY
3
Clara Bresee
   3:32.85
9
HARR
4
Lola Young
   3:33.48
9
SINC
5
Kendra Lee
   3:34.62
9
LPS
6
Annika Putnam
   3:37.26
9
HINC
7
Daniella Mallette
   3:43.65
9
LPS
8
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:A.Develin Loughborough 5:21.34 2003
Jaycee Farmer
   5:38.35
13
LPS
1
Lynnette Huff
   6:42.54
13
HARR
2
Ali Santin
   6:52.68
13
ELGN
3
Cassandra Lowery
   7:44.39
13
LOL
4
Event # 30 Bantam Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:C.Boyd Sinclair 5:44.36 2005
Logan Mederios
   5:44.46
11
LPS
1
 
Vanessa Pearce
   6:23.74
11
LPS
2
Kylie Greenslade
   6:25.74
11
LPS
3
Desiree Ritchie
   6:32.22
11
PC
4
Kate Closs
   6:36.24
11
HARR
5
April McInnes
   6:39.40
11
ELGN
6
Grace Sharpe
   6:39.84
11
SINC
7
Chelsea MacDonald
   6:40.77
11
LPS
8
Event # 32 Atomm Girls 1500m Run
#REGION 4 GIRLS:N.Armstrong Loughborough 6:04.92 2006
Brighton Matheson
   6:39.75
9
SINC
1
Hailey Treadgold
   6:52.37
9
LPS
2
Myah Martin
   7:03.95
9
LPS
3
Lola Young
   7:06.28
9
SINC
4
Hayley Torres
   7:09.73
9
BAY
5
Kendra Lee
   7:17.49
9
LPS
6
Sophie Norman
   7:49.26
9
PC
7
Annika Putnam
        NT
9
HINC
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:S.Panthers Sharbot Lake 57.09 2005
Elginburg A
     57.98
9
ELGN
1
Loughborough A
   1:00.43
9
LPS
2
Sinclair A
   1:02.02
9
SINC
3
LOLPS A
   1:02.87
13
LOL
4
Hinchinbrooke A
   1:03.02
11
HINC
5
Bayridge A
   1:03.40
9
BAY
6
Harrowsmith A
   1:04.99
9
HARR
7
Sharbot Lake A
   1:06.21
SHAR
8
Event # 36 Bantam Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:P.Panthers Lancaster 1:00.75 2003
Loughborough A
   1:01.84
9
LPS
1
Elginburg A
   1:04.34
9
ELGN
2
Prince Charles A
   1:07.20
11
PC
3
Bayridge A
   1:07.34
9
BAY
4
Sinclair A
   1:07.90
9
SINC
5
Harrowsmith A
   1:07.90
9
HARR
5
LOLPS A
   1:11.02
13
LOL
7
Event # 38 Atomm Girls 4x100m Relay
#REGION 4 GIRLS:P.Panthers Perth Road 1:07.05 2005
Bayridge A
   1:11.96
9
BAY
1
Sinclair A
   1:12.08
9
SINC
2
Hinchinbrooke A
   1:12.31
11
HINC
3
Harrowsmith A
   1:13.45
9
HARR
4
Elginburg A
   1:13.49
9
ELGN
5
Loughborough A
   1:14.62
9
LPS
6
LOLPS A
   1:18.62
13
LOL
7
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com