31/05/2011
Region 4 Girls
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, May 31 ,2011
05/31/2011
05/31/2011
-
Page 2 of 3
Taylor Santin
   3:13.66
Elginburg
3
Tess Fraser
   3:26.21
Harrowsmith
4
Chelsea MacDonald
   3:28.90
Loughborough
5
Sian Lloyd
   3:28.93
Perth Road
6
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:K.Bilkovski Lancaster 2:59.87 2006
Brighton Matheson
   3:20.47
Sinclair
1
Kirsten Hasler
   3:20.73
Harrowsmith
2
Kylie Greenslade
   3:23.84
Loughborough
3
Desiree Ritchie
   3:24.97
Prince Charles
4
Jordyn Hammond
   3:26.28
Loughborough
5
Bailey Lewers
   3:29.10
Prince Charles
6
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:A.Leveille Collins Bay 5:21.15 2008
Rachel Villalta
   5:48.62
Loughborough
1
Jaycee Farmer
   6:06.87
Loughborough
2
Lynnete Huff
   6:47.66
Harrowsmith
3
Ali Santin
   6:51.50
Elginburg
4
Lilly Callender
        NT
Perth Road
Event # 30 Bantam Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:C.Boyd Sinclair 5:44.36 2005
Logan Mederios
   6:00.41
Elginburg
1
Chelsea MacDonald
   6:59.56
Loughborough
2
Sirene Livie
   7:02.25
Loughborough
3
April McInnes
   7:10.78
Elginburg
4
Chelsey Dickison
   7:17.63
Harrowsmith
5
Hanna Grey
   7:25.37
Prince Charles
6
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:C.Papadakis Lancaster 6:12.33 2007
Brighton Matheson
   6:59.17
Sinclair
1
Jocelyn Farmer
   7:00.72
Loughborough
2
Desiree Ritchie
   7:09.22
Prince Charles
3
Vanessa Pearce
   7:10.24
Loughborough
4
Taylor Acorn
   7:18.61
Perth Road
5
Lola Young
   7:32.46
Sinclair
6
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:L.Lions Lancaster 56.12 2006
Sinclair A
   1:00.75
Sinclair
1
Perth Road A
   1:01.28
Perth Road
2
Loughborough A
   1:02.34
Loughborough
3
Elginburg A
   1:02.44
Elginburg
4
Harrowsmith A
   1:06.16
Harrowsmith
5
Land O'Lakes A
   1:06.59
Land O'Lakes
6
Event # 36 Bantam Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:L.Lions Lancaster :01:01.03 2002
Elginburg A
   1:05.41
Elginburg
1
Perth Road A
   1:06.47
Perth Road
2
Loughborough A
   1:08.51
Loughborough
3
 
 
Sinclair A
   1:08.93
Sinclair
4
Harrowsmith A
   1:09.87
Harrowsmith
5
Sharbot Lake A
   1:11.57
Sharbot Lake
6
Event # 38 Atom Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:W.Wildcats Welborne :01:00.72 2002
Elginburg A
   1:11.87
Elginburg
1
Perth Road A
   1:12.12
Perth Road
2
Prince Charles A
   1:13.19
Prince Charles
3
Loughborough A
   1:14.35
Loughborough
4
Harrowsmith A
   1:15.35
Harrowsmith
5
Sinclair A
   1:17.03
Sinclair
6
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:S.McKay Welborne 1.46 2002
Margeret Sutcliff
1.50m
Hinchinbrooke
1
#
Monica Rafter-Sickling
1.35m
Sinclair
2
Brittney Patterson
1.35m
Perth Road
2
Jaycee Farmer
1.30m
Loughborough
3
Bailey Tripp
1.30m
Land O'Lakes
4
Marisa Lamont
1.30m
Elginburg
5
Elyse Neadow
        ND
Elginburg
Event # 43 Bantam Girls  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS: .Raycroft Cataraqui Woods 1.30 2006
Alexis Nybom
1.20m
Elginburg
1
Emily Bradley
1.10m
Sinclair
2
Samantha Johns
1.10m
Prince Charles
2
Sonja Moller
1.05m
Sinclair
4
Daylia Peterson
1.05m
Land O'Lakes
4
Emily Hannah
1.05m
Hinchinbrooke
4
Taylor Santin
1.05m
Elginburg
4
Event # 45 Atom Girls  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:R.Hogan Cataraqui Woods 1.12 2003
Cailey Cotnam
1.05m
Prince Charles
1
Dakota Whan
1.00m
Hinchinbrooke
2
Kaitlyn Briand
1.00m
Sinclair
3
Jocelyn Farmer
1.00m
Loughborough
4
Tatum Dasilva
.95m
Sinclair
5
Lily Chubaty
.95m
Loughborough
5
Julia Gray
.95m
Land O'Lakes
5
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:N.Fiegan Lancaster 4.57 2006
Monica Rafter-Sickling
4.30m
Sinclair
1
Megan Bowman
4.13m
Perth Road
2
Taylor Simmons
4.02m
Harrowsmith
3
Margaret Sutcliff
3.92m
Hinchinbrooke
4
Brittany Campbell
3.91m
Hinchinbrooke
5
MacKenzie Davies
3.75m
Elginburg
6
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com