5/31/2011
Region 4 Boys
Boys Region 4 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, Mqy 31,2011
05/31/2011
05/31/2011
-
Page 2 of 3
Event # 23 Bantam Boys 800m Run
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:B.Trickey Perth Road 2:36.27 2007
Wyatt Villalta
   2:55.50
Hinchinbrooke
1
Aaron Pero
   2:59.15
Harrowsmith
2
Jack Yeates
   3:01.32
Sinclair
3
Coby Barr
   3:02.00
Loughborough
4
Nicholas Power
   3:05.38
Land O'Lakes
5
Brayden Martin
   3:05.91
Sinclair
6
Event # 25 Atom Boys 800m Run
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:I.Sanderson Loughborough 2:51.29 2009
Hudson Ward
   3:05.69
Loughborough
1
Carter Page
   3:08.18
Harrowsmith
2
Rayden Shetler
   3:09.31
Loughborough
3
Ben Morris
   3:19.22
Elginburg
4
Isaac Chapman-Kenyon
   3:23.86
Sinclair
5
Vincent Roberts Wash
   3:27.50
Elginburg
6
Event # 27 Midget Boys 1500m Run
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:K.McKellar Sinclair 4:53.30 2007
Kieran L'Abbe
   4:56.93
Sinclair
1
Chris White
   5:52.85
Harrowsmith
2
Tristan Draper
   5:56.85
Loughborough
3
Ben Amos
   5:58.93
Loughborough
4
Kyle Ainslie
   6:18.66
Perth Road
5
Jacob Powell
   6:19.15
Elginburg
6
Event # 29 Bantam Boys 1500m Run
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:B.Trickey Perth road 5:18.06 2007
Olinga Broda
   6:07.29
Sinclair
1
Coby Barr
   6:11.81
Loughborough
2
Cole Edwards
   6:12.25
Loughborough
3
Ryan McLay
   6:22.06
Harrowsmith
4
Levi Teal
   6:28.03
Hinchinbrooke
5
Qurban Broda
   6:35.75
Sinclair
6
Event # 31 Atom Boys 1500m Run
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:I.Sanderson Loughborough 5:43.70 2009
Hudson Ward
   6:22.22
Loughborough
1
Evan Abboud
   6:23.38
Perth Road
2
Rayden Shetler
   6:33.82
Loughborough
3
David Pickard
   6:48.02
Hinchinbrooke
4
Ben Morris
   6:52.85
Elginburg
5
Logan Yeates
   7:19.06
Sinclair
6
Event # 33 Midget Boys 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Prince Charles 53.68 2004
Harrowsmith A
     56.36
Harrowsmith
1
Loughborough A
     56.75
Loughborough
2
Elginburg A
     57.01
Elginburg
3
Hinchinbrooke A
     59.70
Hinchinbrooke
4
Perth Road A
     59.84
Perth Road
5
Land O'Lakes A
   1:01.41
Land O'Lakes
6
 
 
Event # 35 Bantam Boys 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Prince Chales 58.38 2002
Hinchinbrooke A
   1:05.12
Hinchinbrooke
1
Loughborough A
   1:05.13
Loughborough
2
Prince Charles A
   1:06.16
Prince Charles
3
Elginburg A
   1:06.75
Elginburg
4
Perth Road A
   1:08.92
Perth Road
5
Harrowsmith A
   1:09.31
Harrowsmith
6
Event # 37 Atom Boys 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Perth Road :01:05.96 2007
Elginburg A
   1:10.93
Elginburg
1
Perth Road A
   1:11.68
Perth Road
2
Harrowsmith A
   1:12.09
Harrowsmith
3
Loughborough A
   1:14.02
Loughborough
4
Prince Charles A
   1:14.15
Prince Charles
5
Sinclair A
   1:15.47
Sinclair
6
Event # 40 Midget Boys  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:T.Hughes Land O'Lakes 1.60 2002
David Cox
1.50m
Sharbot Lake
1
Nick Howes
1.40m
Loughborough
2
Kyle Kinkley-Dale
1.40m
Land O'Lakes
3
Robbie Crawford
1.30m
Sharbot Lake
4
Alejandro Narvaez-
1.30m
Sinclair
5
Eric Lusk
1.30m
Loughborough
5
Adam Dowdall
1.30m
Sinclair
6
Event # 42 Bantam Boys  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:J.Godfrey Sharbot Lake 1.37 2002
Garry Smith
1.25m
Loughborough
1
Daniel Hollywood
1.20m
Hinchinbrooke
2
Sam Kennedy
1.20m
Sinclair
3
Merik Wilcock
1.15m
Loughborough
4
Blake Robinson
1.15m
Elginburg
4
Evan Desarmia
1.10m
Sinclair
5
Devon Clarke
1.10m
Prince Charles
6
Event # 44 Atom Boys  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:B.Fillion Perth Road 1.18 2006
Brett Wilcock
1.15m
Loughborough
1
Hudson Ward
1.10m
Loughborough
2
Finn Limber
1.10m
Sharbot Lake
3
Braeden Hawley
1.05m
Sharbot Lake
4
Dennis Jost
1.05m
Prince Charles
4
Cameron Morton
1.00m
Perth Road
5
Jack St. Onge
1.00m
Sinclair
6
Event # 46 Midget Boys  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:K.Little Elginburg 4.82 2007
Nolan Teal
4.68m
Hinchinbrooke
1
Kurtis MacComish
4.63m
Perth Road
2
Nick Howes
4.62m
Loughborough
3
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com