06/06/2011
Region 3 Girls
Girls Region 3 Track and Field Meet
Monday, May 30, 2011
05/10/2011
05/10/2011
-
Page 2 of 3
Arden Hewitt
   3:10.33
Truedell
2
Maddie Guthrie
   3:10.33
Lord Strathcona
2
Hannah Keay
   3:14.77
Winston
4
Zinta Upitis
   3:19.73
Central
5
Carlyn Hartwick
   3:20.36
Winston
6
Event # 26 Atom Girls 800m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:D.Adam Rideau 3:03.89 2009
Claudia Aird-Tousignant
   3:14.59
Winston
1
Debra Mashamba
   3:35.30
Centennial
2
Jessica Stephenson
   3:35.83
Rideau
3
Hannah Christie
   3:36.65
Winston
4
Zoe Bonham
   3:41.00
Lord Strathcona
5
Alexandria Mansfield
   3:41.25
Lord Strathcona
6
Event # 28 Midget Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:M.Webster Vanier 5:36.62 2008
Jenny Lapp
   6:04.33
Calvin Park
1
Yossra Zaza
   6:07.37
Vanier
2
Sidonie Chard
   6:09.50
Calvin Park
3
Sara Jarvis
   6:20.70
Truedell
4
Maddi Henry
        NT
Vanier
Event # 30 Bantam Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:J.Cannon Calvin Park 5:51.07 2006
Danielle Adam
   6:08.48
Rideau
1
Sydney Cobham
   6:20.08
Lord Strathcona
2
Maddie Guthrie
   6:24.81
Lord Strathcona
3
Arden Hewitt
   6:27.62
Truedell
4
Michelle Sviajina
   6:56.43
Henderson
5
Brandie Beckstead
   7:11.67
Winston
6
Event # 32 Atom Girls 1500m Run
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:D.Adam Rideau 6:10.52 2009
Claudia Aird-Tousignant
   6:50.12
Winston
1
Jocelyn Danby
   7:06.52
Winston
2
Dayna Bastien
   7:16.31
Lord Strathcona
3
Jessica Stephenson
   7:25.04
Rideau
4
Hannah Bleackley
   7:27.15
Rideau
5
Portia Leavitt
   7:29.04
Central
6
Event # 34 Midget Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:C.Comets Calvin Park 55.57 2002
Calvin Park A
     59.44
Calvin Park
1
2
Vanier A
   1:01.89
Vanier
2
161
Winston Churchill A
   1:04.20
Winston
3
191
Henderson A
   1:05.15
Henderson
4
36
Truedell A
   1:09.43
Truedell
5
149
Event # 36 Bantam Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:W.Bulldogs Winston Churchill :01:01.03 2002
Winston Churchill A
   1:05.02
Winston
1
190
Strathcona A
   1:07.40
Lord Strathcona
2
73
Rideau A
   1:07.41
Rideau
3
211
 
 
Henderson A
   1:10.07
Henderson
4
35
Truedell A
   1:11.43
Truedell
5
149
Girls B
   1:14.25
Centennial
6
201
Event # 38 Atom Girls 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:W.Bulldogs Winston Churchill :01:09.44 2002
Winston Churchill A
   1:13.97
Winston
1
192
Rideau A
   1:14.08
Rideau
2
211
Henderson A
   1:18.86
Henderson
3
37
Strathcona A
   1:20.60
Lord Strathcona
4
73
Truedell A
   1:21.62
Truedell
5
149
Sydenham A
   1:24.14
Sydenham
6
118
Event # 41 Midget Girls  High Jump
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:R.Grypma Rideau 1.42 2009
Lilie Dixon
1.45m
Calvin Park
1
#
Jordan Harry
1.35m
Calvin Park
2
Sylvia McDermott
1.30m
Winston
3
Event # 43 Bantam Girls  High Jump
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:H.Ridgeway Henderson 1.32 2009
Isla Turke
1.20m
Rideau
1
Amanda Black
1.15m
Winston
2
Keirsten Miller
1.10m
Truedell
3
Amelia MacLatchy
1.10m
Rideau
3
Event # 45 Atom Girls  High Jump
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:K.deHoop Winston Churchill 1.15 2005
Katie Drover
1.10m
Rideau
1
Heidi Wirsig
1.05m
Winston
2
Victoria Lui
        ND
Winston
Event # 47 Midget Girls  Long Jump
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:A.Oakley Calvin Park 4.53 2007
Jenna Black
4.49m
Calvin Park
1
Madison Mahoney
4.04m
Henderson
2
Fay MacLatchay
3.89m
Calvin Park
3
Julia Foster
3.79m
Vanier
4
Victoria White
3.76m
Henderson
5
Sophie Linton
3.65m
Vanier
6
Event # 49 Bantam Girls  Long Jump
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:K.deHoop Winston Churchill 3.99 2007
Amanda Black
3.99m
Winston
1
#
Melina Wang
3.85m
Winston
2
Isla Turke
3.73m
Rideau
3
Alicia Dawson
3.53m
Henderson
4
Hannah Stilwell
3.20m
Rideau
5
Leslie Posthumus
3.08m
Lord Strathcona
6
Event # 51 Atom Girls  Long Jump
#DIVISION 3 GIRLS:K.deHoop Winston Churchill 3.44 2005
Ava Anagnostopoulos
2.99m
Winston
1
 
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com