6/2/2010
Region 4 Girls
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Wednesday, June 2,2010
06/02/2010
06/02/2010
-
Page 2 of 2
Hinchinbrooke A
HINC
7
   1:03.78
Event # 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:L.Lions Lancaster :01:01.03 2002
Sinclair A
SINC
1
   1:03.62
Prince Charles A
PC
2
   1:04.03
Perth Road A
PR
3
   1:05.65
Hinchinbrooke A
HINC
4
   1:06.15
Lougborough A
LPS
5
   1:06.91
Elginburg A
ELGN
6
   1:08.92
Harrowsmith A
HARR
7
   1:09.51
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
8
   1:10.50
Event # 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:W.Wildcats Welborne :01:00.72 2002
Elginburg A
ELGN
1
   1:07.93
Lougborough A
LPS
2
   1:10.03
Perth Road A
PR
3
   1:12.62
Harrowsmith A
HARR
4
   1:13.46
Sinclair A
SINC
5
   1:13.50
Prince Charles A
PC
6
   1:19.52
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
7
   1:23.95
Event # 41 MIDGET GIRLS  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:S.McKay Welborne 1.46 2002
B. Patterson
PR
1
1.43m
Celina Grey
PC
2
1.41m
M. Rafter-Sickling
SINC
3
1.38m
Mikayla Meadus
PR
4
1.35m
Michelle Walsh
LPS
5
1.25m
Chelsea O'Neil
PR
        ND
Lauren Desarmia
SINC
        ND
Rachel Drysdale
SINC
        ND
Event # 43 BANTAM GIRLS  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS: .Raycroft Cataraqui Woods 1.30 2006
Maggie Sutcliffe
HINC
1
1.35m
#
Kailey Deline
LPS
2
1.25m
Etienne Nxumala
PC
3
1.20m
Jaycee Farmer
LPS
4
1.15m
Summer Nichols
PC
5
1.15m
Jerika Poole
PR
6
1.15m
Taylor Smith
LPS
6
1.15m
Tori Babcock
PC
7
1.10m
Ava George
SINC
8
1.10m
Event # 45 ATOM GIRLS  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:R.Hogan Cataraqui Woods 1.12 2003
Jocelyn Miles
LPS
1
1.10m
Brianna Campbell
HINC
2
1.05m
Chelsea MacDonald
LPS
3
1.00m
Katie Luffman
PC
4
1.00m
Emily Hannah
HINC
5
1.00m
Hannah Nelles
LPS
6
1.00m
Grace Finucan
LPS
7
1.00m
Daylia Peterson
LOL
8
.95m
Event # 47 MIDGET GIRLS  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:N.Fiegan Lancaster 4.57 2006
Celina Grey
PC
1
4.55m
Jazmine Wood
SINC
2
4.23m
Tori Neuman
HINC
3
4.06m
 
 
Michelle Walsh
LPS
4
3.90m
Tiffany Amos
HARR
5
3.90m
Addie Rasmussen
SINC
6
3.76m
M. Rafter-Sickling
SINC
7
3.76m
Dara-Lyn Matson
LOL
8
3.65m
Event # 49 BANTAM GIRLS  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:J.Weeks Welborne 3.94 2003
Ava George
SINC
1
3.80m
Maggie Sutcliffe
HINC
2
3.74m
Brianna MacComish
PR
3
3.50m
Brittany Campbell
HINC
4
3.45m
Claire Millard
HARR
5
3.42m
Kassidy Rose
PR
6
3.26m
Ashleigh Huctwith
SINC
7
3.20m
Marisa Lamont
ELGN
8
3.20m
Event # 51 ATOM GIRLS  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:I.Froom Holsgrove 3.30 2006
Darcie Lappan
HARR
1
2.86m
Emily Hannah
HINC
2
2.72m
Taylor VanLuven
PR
3
2.63m
M. O'Sullivan
HARR
4
2.63m
Jocelyn Miles
LPS
5
2.61m
Jade Pederson
PC
6
2.60m
Kate Closs
HARR
7
2.54m
Samantha Kempe
SHAR
8
2.53m
Event # 53 MIDGET GIRLS  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:P.Worthy Lancaster 10.05 2007
Celina Grey
PC
1
9.30m
Jazmine Wood
SINC
2
9.25m
Sara Amos
LPS
3
8.78m
Remy Herrington
SINC
4
8.68m
Sandra Cowen
PC
5
8.49m
Taylor Simmons
HARR
6
8.45m
Tiffany Amos
HARR
7
8.34m
Maddie O'Neill
SINC
8
8.10m
Event # 55 BANTAM GIRLS  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:A.Leggett Lancaster 8.71 2008
Lauren Carson
SINC
1
7.91m
Claire Millard
HARR
2
7.54m
Brianna MacComish
PR
3
7.45m
Heidi Scott
SINC
4
7.29m
Emily Moslinger
PR
5
7.23m
Sidney Teal
SHAR
6
7.09m
Marisa Lamont
ELGN
7
7.07m
Justine Day
SINC
8
6.93m
Event # 57 ATOM GIRLS  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:J.Black Lancaster 7.30 2007
Tessa Devos
SINC
1
6.46m
Lauren Clark-Ross
PC
2
6.36m
Kelsey Bark
SINC
3
6.20m
Taylor Santin
ELGN
4
6.06m
Kirsten Hasler
HARR
5
6.05m
M. O'Sullivan
HARR
6
5.90m
Tangie Howes
HINC
7
5.80m
Rebecca Watson
HARR
8
5.40m
 
 
Event # 59 MIDGET GIRLS  Shot Put
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:A.Widmont Acadie 8.99 2006
Jessica Hole
HINC
1
7.05m
Jessica Milligan
ELGN
2
6.73m
K. Redden-Groenewegen
HARR
3
6.63m
Michaela VanNess
LOL
4
6.24m
Suzie Brooks
SINC
5
6.21m
Becky Hill
LPS
6
6.17m
Melanie Martin
PC
7
6.12m
Nicole Maddocks
PC
8
5.93m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com