6/2/2010
Region 4 Boys
Boys Region 4 Track and Field Meet
Wednesday, June 2, 2010
06/02/2010
06/02/2010
-
Page 2 of 2
Land O'Lakes A
LOL
5
     57.00
Hinchinbrooke A
HINC
6
     57.25
Prince Charles A
PC
7
     57.91
Event # 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Prince Chales 58.38 2002
Loughborough A
LPS
1
   1:00.78
Elginburg A
ELGN
2
   1:03.39
Perth Road A
PR
3
   1:03.50
Hinchinbrooke A
HINC
4
   1:04.89
Prince Charles A
PC
5
   1:05.74
Harrowsmith A
HARR
6
   1:07.18
Land O'Lakes A
LOL
7
   1:07.89
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
8
   1:08.75
Event # 37 BOYS 6-9 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:P.Panthers Perth Road :01:05.96 2007
Sinclair A
SINC
1
   1:09.34
Perth Road A
PR
2
   1:10.39
Hinchinbrooke A
HINC
3
   1:10.49
Loughborough A
LPS
4
   1:10.59
Prince Charles A
PC
5
   1:12.05
Harrowsmith A
HARR
6
   1:12.06
Sharbot Lake A
SHAR
7
   1:18.09
Event # 39 MIXED 6-99 4x400m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:S.Stingers Sinclair 4:30.36 2007
Loughborough A
LPS
1
   4:34.04
Harrowsmith A
HARR
2
   4:39.04
Elginburg A
ELGN
3
   4:45.95
Sinclair A
SINC
4
   4:53.33
Event # 40 MIDGET BOYS  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:T.Hughes Land O'Lakes 1.60 2002
Carter Matheson
SINC
1
1.65m
#
Jordan Carr
SINC
2
1.57m
Justin Thompson
SHAR
3
1.45m
C. Barlow-Wilkes
SHAR
4
1.40m
Wilkes Ryan
LOL
5
1.40m
Ben Lusk
HINC
6
1.40m
T. Brooks-Martyn
SINC
7
1.40m
Thomas Withey
LPS
8
1.30m
Scott David
LOL
8
1.30m
Devin Bell
SHAR
8
1.30m
Dylan Timlin
LPS
8
1.30m
Event # 42 BANTAM BOYS  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:J.Godfrey Sharbot Lake 1.37 2002
Eric Lusk
HINC
1
1.33m
Jay Sauve
PC
2
1.33m
Nick McCallum
LPS
3
1.33m
Lucas Veley
LPS
4
1.30m
Josh Boston
PR
5
1.25m
Judge Spencer
LOL
6
1.25m
Ryan Gibson
LPS
7
1.20m
Devon Clarke
PC
8
1.20m
Event # 44 BOYS 6-9  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:B.Fillion Perth Road 1.18 2006
Hudson Ward
LPS
1
1.05m
Ty Durham
PR
2
1.00m
Zach Lollar
LPS
3
1.00m
 
 
Shane Peters
SHAR
4
1.00m
Matthew Foster
PR
5
1.00m
Evan Desarmia
SINC
6
1.00m
Gavin Llamont
ELGN
7
1.00m
Jackson Pond
LPS
8
1.00m
Event # 46 MIDGET BOYS  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:K.Little Elginburg 4.82 2007
Cole Palmer
PR
1
4.65m
Q. Saunders-Scholes
SINC
2
4.43m
Nick Howes
LPS
3
4.27m
Brodie Latimer
LPS
4
4.03m
Jordan Torres
HARR
5
4.03m
Nevin Kerr
ELGN
6
3.98m
Zack Revell
ELGN
7
3.97m
Chris Klatt
CLAR
8
3.96m
Event # 48 BANTAM BOYS  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:M.Porter Prince Charles 4.16 2002
Caleb Asselstine
LPS
1
3.90m
Tyler Cancian
LPS
2
3.87m
Dylan Hutchinson
ELGN
3
3.86m
Vasa Shpatrov
PR
4
3.53m
Eric Lusk
HINC
5
3.49m
Judge Spencer
LOL
6
3.42m
Ethan Hunt
LPS
7
3.41m
Jay Sauve
PC
8
3.36m
Event # 50 BOYS 6-9  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:C.Millard Harrowsmith 3.51 2006
Connor Rafferty
PC
1
3.33m
Aaron Pero
HARR
2
3.27m
Jeremy Wedden
HINC
3
3.15m
Cody Newport
PR
4
2.95m
Zach Lollar
LPS
5
2.93m
J. Asselstine
PC
6
2.91m
Damien Stanton
PR
7
2.89m
Simon Cook
ELGN
8
2.86m
Event # 52 MIDGET BOYS  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:S.Ryder-Burrbidge Sinclair 10.85 2005
Justin Thompson
SHAR
1
9.28m
Q. Saunders-Scholes
SINC
2
9.08m
Jacob Dennee
SINC
3
9.08m
Devon Berry
ELGN
4
9.07m
Taylor Meeks
HINC
5
8.86m
David Cox
SHAR
6
8.73m
Doman Nathan
LOL
7
8.55m
Ben Lusk
HINC
8
8.40m
Event # 54 BANTAM BOYS  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:S.Ryder-Burrbidge Sinclair 9.15 2003
Tyler Cancian
LPS
1
8.29m
Dylan Hutchinson
ELGN
2
8.15m
Scott Devon
LOL
3
7.55m
Ethan Hunt
LPS
4
7.52m
Daret McKay
LPS
5
7.14m
Wilson Noah
LOL
6
6.86m
Aaron Martin
PC
7
6.75m
James Swift
PR
8
6.72m
 
 
Event # 56 BOYS 6-9  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:M.Lyons Harrowsmith 7.73 2006
Colin Bowman
PR
1
6.56m
Brayden Martin
SINC
2
6.29m
Daniel Zhang
SINC
3
6.20m
Sam Kennedy
SINC
4
6.19m
Jackson Cameron
LOL
5
6.01m
Ty Durham
PR
6
6.00m
Tyler Morton
PR
7
5.72m
Jeremy Allen
PR
8
5.51m
Event # 58 MIDGET BOYS  Shot Put
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:G.Davis-Young Loughborough 13.25 2007
Jordan Carr
SINC
1
10.42m
Jacob White
SHAR
2
9.32m
Nic Young
SHAR
3
9.22m
Jordan Lowery
HINC
4
9.13m
Colin Hamilton
HINC
5
8.77m
Hudson MacDonald
ELGN
6
8.73m
Liam Hillis
HARR
7
8.56m
Isaiah Pero
HARR
8
8.45m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com