6/8/2009
Region 4 Girls
Girls Region4 Track and Field Meet
Thursday, June 4,2009
06/04/2009
06/04/2009
-
Page 2 of 2
Prince Charles A
13
PC
6
   1:04.56
Land O'Lakes A
13
LOL
7
   1:06.46
Event # 36 GIRLS 10-11 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:L.Lions Lancaster :01:01.03 2002
Perth Road A
9
PR
1
   1:02.84
Harrowsmith A
11
HOLS
2
   1:03.06
Hinchinbrooke A
11
HINC
3
   1:04.03
Sinclair A
13
SINC
4
   1:05.39
Loughborough A
11
LPS
5
   1:05.47
Elginburg A
13
ELGN
6
   1:06.21
Prince Charles A
13
PC
7
   1:07.33
Sharbot Lake A
11
SHAR
8
   1:11.46
Event # 38 GIRLS 6-9 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:W.Wildcats Welborne :01:00.72 2002
Elginburg A
13
ELGN
1
   1:08.65
Perth Road A
9
PR
2
   1:09.54
Harrowsmith A
9
HARR
3
   1:14.64
Hinchinbrooke A
11
HINC
4
   1:15.16
Sinclair A
13
SINC
5
   1:15.26
Sharbot Lake A
11
SHAR
6
   1:18.94
Event # 41 GIRLS 12-99  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:S.McKay Welborne 1.46 2002
Krissy Berndt
13
LPS
1
1.40m
M. Rafter-Sickling
13
SINC
2
1.38m
Emelyn Fauvel
13
PR
3
1.38m
Mickayla Meadus
13
PR
4
1.38m
Kayla Gibson
13
LPS
5
1.31m
Jessica Bandy
13
PC
6
1.31m
Celina Grey
13
PC
7
1.28m
Rachel Drysdale
13
SINC
8
1.20m
Event # 43 GIRLS 10-11  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS: .Raycroft Cataraqui Woods 1.30 2006
B. Patterson
11
PR
1
1.35m
#
Jazmin Wood
11
SINC
2
1.25m
M. Rafter-Sickling
11
SINC
3
1.25m
Jaycee Farmer
11
LPS
4
1.10m
Maggie Suttcliffe
11
HINC
5
1.10m
Jazmine Wykes
11
SINC
6
1.10m
Bridgett Massey
11
CLAR
7
1.10m
Jennifer Bandy
11
PC
8
1.10m
Event # 45 GIRLS 6-9  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:R.Hogan Cataraqui Woods 1.12 2003
Alexis Nybom
9
ELGN
1
1.00m
Brianna Drew
9
LOL
2
1.00m
Samantha Johns
9
PC
3
1.00m
Alesha Asselstine
9
ELGN
4
1.00m
Keisha Murphy
9
PC
5
.95m
Kirstin Colliss
9
LOL
6
.95m
Emily Santin
9
ELGN
7
.95m
Taylor Santin
9
ELGN
8
.90m
Katie Luffman
9
PC
8
.90m
Event # 47 GIRLS 12-99  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:N.Fiegan Lancaster 4.57 2006
Hannah VanLuven
13
PR
1
4.18m
Celina Grey
13
PC
2
4.04m
Gemma Sloan
13
ELGN
3
3.98m
 
 
Alicia McMullen
13
LPS
4
3.86m
Michelle Walsh
13
LPS
5
3.85m
Abby Gill
13
ELGN
6
3.79m
Marisa Wells
13
ELGN
7
3.78m
Cristina Warner
13
SINC
8
3.77m
Event # 49 GIRLS 10-11  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:J.Weeks Welborne 3.94 2003
Taylor Simmons
11
HARR
1
3.74m
Tori Nueman
11
HINC
2
3.73m
Maggie Suttcliffe
11
HINC
3
3.73m
Megan Bowman
11
PR
4
3.68m
Kathleen Dendy
11
SINC
5
3.67m
MacKenzie Davies
11
ELGN
6
3.33m
Katie McNichols
11
PC
7
3.32m
Chifonne Hugh
11
HINC
8
3.20m
Event # 51 GIRLS 6-9  Long Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:I.Froom Holsgrove 3.30 2006
Ava George
9
SINC
1
3.52m
#
Claire Millard
9
HARR
2
3.51m
#
Brianna MacComish
9
PR
3
3.32m
#
Madison Poole
9
PR
4
3.11m
Jennifer McInnes
9
ELGN
5
2.95m
Keisha Murphy
9
PC
6
2.63m
Alesha Asselstine
9
ELGN
7
2.60m
Kate Closs
9
HARR
8
2.53m
Event # 53 GIRLS 12-99  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:P.Worthy Lancaster 10.05 2007
Gemma Sloan
13
ELGN
1
8.86m
Celina Grey
13
PC
2
8.63m
Morgan Clare
13
LPS
3
8.28m
Remy Herrington
13
SINC
4
8.23m
Alicia McMullen
13
LPS
5
8.10m
Sarah Amos
13
LPS
6
8.04m
Tiffany Amos
13
HARR
7
8.04m
Samantha Birchall
13
SINC
8
7.78m
Event # 55 GIRLS 10-11  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:A.Leggett Lancaster 8.71 2008
Jazmin Wood
11
SINC
1
8.09m
Taylor Simmons
11
HARR
2
7.85m
Kathleen Dendy
11
SINC
3
7.70m
Maggie Suttcliffe
11
HINC
4
7.35m
Katie McNichols
11
PC
5
7.26m
Alexandra Tormann
11
SINC
6
7.12m
Maddie O'Neill
11
SINC
7
7.08m
Casey Sands
11
LPS
8
6.92m
Event # 57 GIRLS 6-9  Triple Jump
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:J.Black Lancaster 7.30 2007
Claire Millard
9
HARR
1
7.20m
Brianna MacComish
9
PR
2
7.14m
Sian Lloyd
9
PR
3
6.03m
MacKenzie Robb
9
ELGN
4
5.87m
MacKenzie Poole
9
PR
5
5.85m
Tessa Devos
9
SINC
6
5.59m
Taylor Ball
9
PC
7
5.47m
Ashley Natalizio
9
ELGN
8
5.25m
 
 
Event # 59 GIRLS 12-99  Shot Put
#DIVISION 4 GIRLS:A.Widmont Acadie 8.99 2006
Natalie Kennedy
13
HARR
1
7.79m
Kaitlyn McCheyne
13
SINC
2
7.42m
Michelle Miller
13
LPS
3
7.16m
Erin Hemm
13
SINC
4
6.60m
Amy Bowman
13
PR
5
6.39m
Michaela VanNess
13
LOL
6
6.31m
Cadence Cumpson
13
SHAR
7
6.08m
Stacey Huff
13
ELGN
8
5.68m
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com