6/2/2008
Division 5 Boys
Boys Division 5 Track and Field Meet
Monday, June 2,2008
06/02/2008
06/02/2008
-
Page 5 of 6
MacKenzie Hart
1.47m
Sharbot Lake
4
Jay Dierborn
1.47m
Loughborough
5
Brett Irwin
1.44m
Loughborough
6
Andrew Matson
1.44m
Land O'Lakes
7
Jared Whan
1.44m
Hinchinbrooke
8
Event # 42 Bantam Boys  High Jump
#DIVISION 5 BOYS:J.Godfrey Sharbot Lake 1.37 2002
David Cox
1.28m
Sharbot Lake
1
David Scott
1.23m
Land O'Lakes
2
Stewart Casement
1.23m
Prince Charles
3
Joey Mayer
1.20m
Loughborough
4
Dylan Timlin
1.20m
Loughborough
5
Tysen English
1.15m
Sharbot Lake
6
Colin Hamilton
1.15m
Hinchinbrooke
7
Ryan Wilkes
1.15m
Land O'Lakes
8
Mitchell Kelsey
1.15m
Land O'Lakes
8
Event # 44 Atom Boys  High Jump
#DIVISION 5 BOYS:B.Fillion Perth Road 1.18 2003
Eric Lusk
1.10m
Hinchinbrooke
1
Josh Boston
1.10m
Perth Road
2
Aadan Kempe
1.05m
Sharbot Lake
3
Swayde Scott
1.05m
Land O'Lakes
4
Dylan Hutchinson
1.05m
Elginburg
5
Peter Botting
1.00m
Land O'Lakes
6
Jay Sauve
1.00m
Prince Charles
7
Brandon Crawford
.95m
Sharbot Lake
8
Event # 46 Midget Boys  Long Jump
#DIVISION 5 BOYS:K.Little Elginburg 4.82 2007
Nate Kellar
4.46m
Loughborough
1
Adriann Pacheco
4.26m
Elginburg
2
Brandon Cancian
4.07m
Loughborough
3
Parker Galbraith-Nolan
4.07m
Loughborough
4
Kevin Hasselsteiner
4.06m
Prince Charles
5
Eric Harvey
4.06m
Elginburg
6
Brandon MacDonald
3.94m
Prince Charles
7
Sam Wilson
3.82m
Prince Charles
8
Event # 48 Bantam Boys  Long Jump
#DIVISION 5 BOYS:M.Porter Prince Charles 4.16 2002
Mike Lyon
4.02m
Harrowsmith
1
Nicholas Howes
3.67m
Hinchinbrooke
2
Jordan Torres
3.64m
Harrowsmith
3
Connor Millard
3.59m
Harrowsmith
4
Joey Mayer
3.58m
Loughborough
5
Will Holland
3.52m
Loughborough
6
Travis Tyson
3.44m
Land O'Lakes
7
Kota Fillion
3.37m
Perth Road
8
Event # 50 Atom Boys  Long Jump
#DIVISION 5 BOYS:C.Millard Harrowsmith 3.51 2006
Jay Sauve
3.44m
Prince Charles
1
Tyler Cancian
3.42m
Loughborough
2
Josh Dufresne
3.19m
Perth Road
3
Isaac Sanderson
3.10m
Loughborough
4
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com