6/3/2008
Division 6 Boys
Boys Division 6 Track and Field Meet
Tuesday, June 3,2008
06/03/2008
06/03/2008
-
Page 3 of 6
Cunningham, Brad
     38.43
Storrington
8
Event # 21 BOYS 12-99 800m Run
#DIVISION 6 BOYS:C.Button Storrington 2:25.04 2006
Moodie, Adam
   2:33.54
Marysville
1
Dowd, Nick
   2:42.77
Joyceville
2
Redmond, Darien
   2:47.19
Frontenac
3
Austin, Turner
   2:51.50
Glenburnie
4
Buss, Darryl
   3:01.83
Lundy's Lane
5
Markell, Taylor
   3:02.65
Lundy's Lane
6
Chase, Ben
   3:04.67
Joyceville
7
Burns, Bruce
   3:26.03
Glenburnie
8
Event # 23 BOYS 10-11 800m Run
#DIVISION 6 BOYS:A.Moodie Marysville 2:41.52 2007
Smith, Conner
   2:38.33
Joyceville
1
#
Casson, Joe
   2:44.52
Lundy's Lane
2
Burns, Cole
   2:54.93
Joyceville
3
Jordan, Kenzie
   3:03.18
Lundy's Lane
4
Crowder, Gavin
   3:04.67
Lundy's Lane
5
Gauvin, Josh
   3:05.34
Lundy's Lane
6
Switzer, Will
   3:14.86
Horton
7
Fowler, Kyle
   3:22.47
Horton
8
Event # 25 BOYS 6-9 800m Run
#DIVISION 6 BOYS:C.Smith Joyceville 2:52.52 2007
Ellemers, Berg
   2:52.40
Horton
1
#
Billingsley, Daniel
   3:02.74
Joyceville
2
Serruya, Max
   3:14.37
Horton
3
Pringle, Josh
   3:19.84
Horton
4
McNeil, Evan
   3:22.93
Horton
5
Maillet, Nick
   3:28.59
Joyceville
6
Neddow, Chris
   3:45.64
Storrington
7
Beckman, Spencer
   3:49.91
Lundy's Lane
8
Event # 27 BOYS 12-99 1500m Run
#DIVISION 6 BOYS:C.Button Storrington 4:52.92 2006
Moodie, Adam
   5:07.14
Marysville
1
Deodato, T.J.
   5:31.87
Glenburnie
2
Jordan, Mason
   5:34.46
Lundy's Lane
3
Collett, Connor
   5:58.56
Lundy's Lane
4
Lee, Joseph
   6:28.42
First Ave
5
Event # 29 BOYS 10-11 1500m Run
#DIVISION 6 BOYS:A.Moodie Marysville 5:16.66 2007
Horrocks, Justice
   5:32.70
Frontenac
1
Smith, Conner
   5:34.87
Joyceville
2
Brick, Eric
   5:37.34
Horton
3
Casson, Joe
   5:58.60
Lundy's Lane
4
Posthumus, Jeremy
   6:06.59
Marysville
5
Jordan, Kenzie
   6:13.54
Lundy's Lane
6
Milne, Tanner
   6:27.35
Lundy's Lane
7
Crowder, Gavin
   6:32.34
Lundy's Lane
8
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com