6/4/2008
Division 1 Boys
Boys Division 1 Track and Field
Wednesday, June 04, 2008
06/04/2008
06/04/2008
-
Page 2 of 6
Event # 11 Bantam Boys 400m Dash
# DIVISION 1 BOYS:Ross Uens Newburgh 1:07.79 2002
Konner Burtenshaw
   1:15.57
M
AA4
1
Austin Fuller
   1:16.03
M
NAEC
2
Jake Fitchett
   1:18.32
M
AA4
3
Dalton Manley
   1:18.80
M
Langford
4
Steffan Babcock
   1:19.80
M
Centreville
5
Ryan Casselman
   1:21.09
M
Langford
6
Brandon Ruttan
   1:22.04
M
Sandhurst
7
Micheal Shaver
   1:23.90
M
Newborgh
8
Event # 13 Atom Boys 400m Dash
#DIVISION 1 BOYS:D.Trapani Langford 1:15.67 2002
Ben Ohlman
   1:22.48
M
AA4
1
Aidan Dawson
   1:26.05
M
AA4
2
Cole Beynan
   1:26.56
M
Sandhurst
3
Andre Tryon
   1:27.87
M
NAEC
4
Michael Staples
   1:28.34
M
Sandhurst
5
Nickolas Neiman
   1:28.93
M
Sandhurst
6
Kody Kuruc
   1:31.36
M
NAEC
7
Zachary Kish
   1:32.63
M
AA4
8
Event # 15 Midget Boys 200m Dash
#DIVISION 1 BOYS:B.Holden Langford 26.84 2004
RESULTS OF FINALS
Jamie McDonald
     26.87
M
Langford
1
Nick Smart
     27.52
M
NAEC
2
Kevin Stuper
     28.66
M
AA4
3
Bryce Cooney
     29.01
M
Centreville
4
Kyle Garey
     29.82
M
NAEC
5
Devin Loyst
     30.01
M
Newborgh
6
Curtis Appleton
     30.13
M
Langford
7
Jon Reid
     30.41
M
Newborgh
8
Event # 17 Bantam Boys 200m Dash
#DIVISION 1 BOYS: .Craven The Prince Charles 29.83 2004
RESULTS OF FINALS
Matt Davis
     30.23
M
Langford
1
Dorian Overland
     31.23
M
AA4
2
Justin Godin
     31.93
M
Langford
3
Jake Fitchett
     32.72
M
AA4
4
Kyle Garrett
     33.41
M
NAEC
5
Jag Masters
     34.41
M
AA4
6
Josh Lloyd
     34.66
M
Sandhurst
7
Steffan Babcock
     35.07
M
Centreville
8
Event # 19 Atom Boys 200m Dash
# DIVISION 1 BOYS:N. Martin Amherstview 33.28 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Ryan Calver
     34.22
M
Langford
1
Blake Hogle
     35.64
M
AA4
2
Robert Anderson
     35.93
M
NAEC
3
Aidan Dawson
     36.22
M
AA4
4
Kier Doyle
     36.55
M
Newborgh
5
Nickolas Neiman
     36.56
M
Sandhurst
6
Daniel Baker
     36.78
M
NAEC
7
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com