5/28/2008
Division 4 Boys
Boys Division 4 Track and Field Meet
Friday, May 23, 2008
05/23/2008
05/23/2008
-
Page 4 of 6
Event # 31 BOYS 6-9 1500m Run
# DIVISION 4 BOYS:Ian Ross Lancaster 5:44.59 2002
Devin Leblanc
   5:53.20
Lancaster
1
Kyle Cumming
   6:10.83
Lancaster
2
Bertug Yourk
   6:20.52
Bayridge
3
James Vowles
   6:21.83
Welborne
4
Nick Thiele
   6:23.10
Henderson
5
Steven Francis
   6:29.19
Henderson
6
Daniel Howells
   6:35.57
Lancaster
7
Cole Forbes
   6:35.92
Henderson
8
Event # 33 BOYS 12-99 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:B.Blazers Bayridge 52.48 2002
Welborne A
     55.08
Welborne
1
Cataraqui A
     55.30
Cataraqui Woods
2
Truedell A
     55.94
Truedell
3
Lancaster A
     56.37
Lancaster
4
Acadie A
     56.93
Acadie
5
Collins Bay A
     58.52
Collins Bay
6
Sinclair A
   1:00.82
Sinclair
7
Event # 35 BOYS 10-11 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:S.Stingers Sinclair 59.62 2003
Henderson A
   1:02.45
Henderson
1
Welborne A
   1:03.42
Welborne
2
Truedell A
   1:03.95
Truedell
3
Lancaster A
   1:05.54
Lancaster
4
Sinclair A
   1:06.44
Sinclair
5
Cataraqui A
   1:06.58
Cataraqui Woods
6
Collins Bay A
   1:06.92
Collins Bay
7
Holsgrove A
   1:13.18
Holsgrove
8
Event # 37 BOYS 6-9 4x100m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:C.Cougars Collins Bay :01:07.00 2003
Lancaster A
   1:07.53
Lancaster
1
Truedell A
   1:08.92
Truedell
2
Cataraqui A
   1:09.43
Cataraqui Woods
3
Welborne A
   1:10.45
Welborne
4
Collins Bay A
   1:16.12
Collins Bay
5
Sinclair A
   1:16.44
Sinclair
6
Holsgrove A
   1:17.29
Holsgrove
7
Event # 39 MIXED 6-99 4x400m Relay
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:B.Blazers Bayridge 4:27.62 2003
Sinclair A
   4:37.24
Sinclair
1
Welborne A
   4:42.10
Welborne
2
Lancaster A
   4:42.51
Lancaster
3
Cataraqui A
   4:45.07
Cataraqui Woods
4
Henderson A
   4:53.04
Henderson
5
Truedell A
   5:07.04
Truedell
6
Collins Bay A
   5:11.88
Collins Bay
7
Event # 40 BOYS 12-99  High Jump
#DIVISION 4 BOYS:M.McEathron Collins Bay 1.63 2006
Jordan Gravesande
1.52m
Truedell
1
 
Easy Meet Managerwww.goeasyware.com