Division 1 Boys

LESAA Division 1 Track and Field Meet

Tuesday, May 31,2006

RICHARSSON STADIUM QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY


Ev# 1 BOYS OPEN BOYS 3000 Run Ev# 3 BOYS MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS BANTAM BOYS 100 Dash Ev# 7 BOYS ATOM BOYS 100 Dash
Ev# 9 BOYS MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash Ev# 11 BOYS BANTAM BOYS 400 Dash
Ev# 13 BOYS ATOM BOYS 400 Dash Ev# 60 BOYS ATOM GIRLS 200
Ev# 15 BOYS MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash Ev# 17 BOYS BANTAM BOYS 200 Dash
Ev# 19 BOYS ATOM BOYS 200 Dash Ev# 21 BOYS MIDGET BOYS 800 Run
Ev# 23 BOYS BANTAM BOYS 800 Run Ev# 25 BOYS ATOM BOYS 800 Run
Ev# 27 BOYS MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run Ev# 29 BOYS BANTAM BOYS 1500 Run
Ev# 31 BOYS ATOM BOYS 1500 Run Ev# 33 BOYS MIDGET BOYS 400 Relay
Ev# 35 BOYS BANTAM BOYS 400 Relay Ev# 37 BOYS ATOM BOYS 400 Relay
Ev# 39 MIXED ATOM BOYS9 1600 Relay Ev# 40 BOYS MIDGET BOYS High Jump
Ev# 42 BOYS BANTAM BOYS High Jump Ev# 44 BOYS ATOM BOYS High Jump
Ev# 46 BOYS MIDGET BOYS Long Jump Ev# 48 BOYS BANTAM BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 50 BOYS ATOM BOYS Long Jump Ev# 52 BOYS MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump
Ev# 54 BOYS BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 56 BOYS ATOM BOYS Triple Jump
Ev# 58 BOYS MIDGET BOYS Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000 Run


     1   Jacob Parks                               Newburgh                   11:36.00
     2   Sam Harrison                              H.H. Langford              12:19.00
     3   Brent Waldie                              Lancaster                  12:32.00
     4   Brandon Mulrooney                         Amherstview P.S.           12:36.00
     5   Jordan Young                              NAEC                       12:58.00
     6   James Thompson                            The Prince Charles         13:19.00
     7   Ahmer Shahzad                             Lancaster                  13:26.00
     8   Cole Osborne                              Lancaster                  14:09.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash
FINALS


     1   Drew Parks                                NAEC                          13.52
     2   Troy Perrett                              Amherstview P.S.              13.73
     3   Luke Emmons                               Lancaster                     13.75
     4   Donny Emmons                              Lancaster                     13.85
     5   Chris Baragar                             NAEC                          14.17
     6   Andrew Jordan                             NAEC                          14.62
         Lewis Ward                                Lancaster                        NT
         Richard Toth                              Newburgh                         NT

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BANTAM  BOYS 100 Dash
FINALS


     1   Minkey Park                               Lancaster                     14.89
     2   Matt East                                 Lancaster                     15.17
     3   Brandon Verkerk                           Amherstview P.S.              15.62
     4   Nick Smart                                NAEC                          15.66
     5   Jay MacKie                                Lancaster                     16.07
     6   Brandon Bergeron                          The Prince Charles            16.14
     7   Jamie McDonald                            H.H. Langford                 16.37
     8   Gary Jansen                               Centreville                   16.38

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100 Dash
FINALS


     1   Braedyn Asselstine                        Lancaster                     15.92
     2   Matt Davis                                H.H. Langford                 15.93
     3   Austin Check                              Lancaster                     16.20
     4   Kyle Garrett                              NAEC                          16.62
     5   Cole Sebastiani                           H.H. Langford                 16.68
     6   Owen Perrett                              Amherstview P.S.              16.74
     7   Dorian Overland                           Amherstview P.S.              16.75
     8   Mitchell Barr                             Lancaster                     17.40

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash


     1   Drew Parks                                NAEC                        1:01.61
     2   Eric Finlay                               The Prince Charles          1:03.09
     3   Callum MacGregor                          The Prince Charles          1:04.48
     4   Zach Patrick                              Newburgh                    1:07.21
     5   Tyler Thompson                            Amherstview P.S.            1:07.62
     6   Everett Magee                             Sandhurst                   1:09.15
     7   Joshua Kreps                              Sandhurst                   1:11.06
     8   Clayton Reinink                           Centreville                 1:13.77

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BANTAM  BOYS 400 Dash


     1   Lloyd MacKinnon                           Lancaster                   1:09.12
     2   Jordan Young                              NAEC                        1:10.65
     3   William Raleigh                           Lancaster                   1:11.11
     4   Brandon Bergeron                          The Prince Charles          1:13.04
     5   Vincent Mcneil Knowles                    Centreville                 1:15.86
     6   Farzad Hemmati                            Amherstview P.S.            1:16.03
     7   Daniel Shaver                             Newburgh                    1:16.12
     8   David Gault                               The Prince Charles          1:18.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400 Dash


     1   Adam Weatherhead                          The Prince Charles          1:18.36
     2   Derek Platt                               Lancaster                   1:19.00
     3   Matt Davis                                H.H. Langford               1:20.42
     4   Kyle Garrett                              NAEC                        1:24.36
     5   Nicholas Wright                           Sandhurst                   1:25.20
     6   Justin Godin                              H.H. Langford               1:26.86
     7   Brandon Ruttan                            Sandhurst                   1:27.52
     8   Dalton Manley                             H.H. Langford               1:29.02

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash
FINALS


     1   Eric Finlay                               The Prince Charles            27.29
     2   Donny Emmons                              Lancaster                     28.64
     3   Luke Emmons                               Lancaster                     28.65
     4   Chris Baragar                             NAEC                          28.77
     5   Lewis Ward                                Lancaster                     28.86
     6   Alex Cowle                                The Prince Charles            29.12
     7   Troy Perrett                              Amherstview P.S.              29.46
     8   Jacob Switzer                             The Prince Charles            31.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BANTAM  BOYS 200 Dash
FINALS


     1   Minkey Park                               Lancaster                     31.13
     2   Brandon Verkerk                           Amherstview P.S.              31.20
     3   Nick Smart                                NAEC                          31.83
     4   William Raleigh                           Lancaster                     31.96
     5   Brandon Bergeron                          The Prince Charles            33.80
     6   Lloyd MacKinnon                           Lancaster                     33.89
     7   Thomas Brown                              Centreville                   34.10
     8   Gary Jansen                               Centreville                   34.29

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200 Dash
FINALS


     1   Braedyn Asselstine                        Lancaster                     33.74
     2   Matt Davis                                H.H. Langford                 34.78
     3   Dorian Overland                           Amherstview P.S.              34.88
     4   Cole Sebastiani                           H.H. Langford                 34.89
     5   Derek Platt                               Lancaster                     36.62
     6   Konner Burtenshaw                         Amherstview P.S.              36.92
     7   Brett Milligan                            The Prince Charles            37.62
     8   Jake Fitchett                             The Prince Charles            37.68

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800 Run


     1   Andrew Bowles                             Lancaster                   2:26.15
     2   Mitchell Hanewich                         Sandhurst                   2:31.42
     3   Danny Smith                               Newburgh                    2:31.72
     4   Callum MacGregor                          The Prince Charles          2:32.01
     5   Zach Patrick                              Newburgh                    2:36.77
     6   Cameron Levac                             Lancaster                   2:37.52
     7   Curtis Leonard                            The Prince Charles          2:41.74
     8   Everett Magee                             Sandhurst                   2:47.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BANTAM  BOYS 800 Run


     1   Andrew Martin                             Lancaster                   2:40.17
     2   Lloyd MacKinnon                           Lancaster                   2:43.74
     3   Jay MacKie                                Lancaster                   2:49.92
     4   Jordan Young                              NAEC                        2:53.59
     5   Calvin McDonald                           Newburgh                    2:56.15
     6   Daniel Shaver                             Newburgh                    3:00.92
     7   Adam Laird                                Amherstview P.S.            3:05.18
     8   Ben Cook                                  Newburgh                    3:05.22

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800 Run


     1   Derek Platt                               Lancaster                   2:54.01
     2   Adam Weatherhead                          The Prince Charles          2:58.62
     3   Wyatt Wood                                Lancaster                   3:06.03
     4   Nicholas Wright                           Sandhurst                   3:10.62
     5   Zach Labrecque                            Centreville                 3:13.33
     6   Ryan Casselman                            H.H. Langford               3:15.04
     7   Devin McCoy                               Amherstview P.S.            3:18.34
     8   Michael Shaver                            Newburgh                    3:25.74

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run


     1   Jacob Parks                               Newburgh                    5:20.90
     2   Danny Smith                               Newburgh                    5:39.04
     3   Everett Magee                             Sandhurst                   5:45.36
     4   Ryan Rooke                                Lancaster                   5:45.89
     5   David Creighton                           The Prince Charles          5:53.05
     6   Brady Douglas                             NAEC                        5:57.02
     7   Sam Harrison                              H.H. Langford               5:59.92
     8   James Thompson                            The Prince Charles          6:02.38

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BANTAM  BOYS 1500 Run


     1   Andrew Martin                             Lancaster                   5:38.23
     2   Calvin McDonald                           Newburgh                    5:52.94
     3   Jared Harper                              Lancaster                   5:55.84
     4   Noah Haycock                              H.H. Langford               5:58.42
     5   Ben Cook                                  Newburgh                    6:02.57
     6   Daniel Shaver                             Newburgh                    6:06.39
     7   Sam McNichols                             Centreville                 6:10.37
     8   Vincent Mcneil Knowles                    Centreville                 6:12.93

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500 Run


     1   Adam Weatherhead                          The Prince Charles          6:09.36
     2   David Harrison                            H.H. Langford               6:19.80
     3   Brandon Hill                              Lancaster                   6:26.74
     4   Nicholas Wright                           Sandhurst                   6:40.89
     5   Dalton Manley                             H.H. Langford               6:42.12
     6   Ryan Casselman                            H.H. Langford               6:55.27
     7   Brandon Ruttan                            Sandhurst                   6:59.98
     8   Nicholas Harrison                         Lancaster                   7:09.93

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 400 Relay


     1   Lancaster A                               Lancaster                     54.62
     2   Newburgh A                                Newburgh                      56.72
     3   H.H. Langford A                           H.H. Langford                 58.66
     4   Amherstview A                             Amherstview P.S.            1:00.18
     5   NAEC A                                    NAEC                        1:01.43
     6   Sandhurst A                               Sandhurst                   1:03.67

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BANTAM  BOYS 400 Relay


     1   Lancaster A                               Lancaster                   1:01.52
     2   Amherstview A                             Amherstview P.S.            1:02.48
     3   NAEC A                                    NAEC                        1:02.86
     4   Newburgh A                                Newburgh                    1:04.68
     5   Centreville A                             Centreville                 1:06.06
     6   Sandhurst A                               Sandhurst                   1:06.38
     7   H.H. Langford A                           H.H. Langford               1:07.06
     8   TPC A                                     The Prince Charles          1:09.84

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 400 Relay


     1   Lancaster A                               Lancaster                   1:08.34
     2   H.H. Langford A                           H.H. Langford               1:10.09
     3   TPC A                                     The Prince Charles          1:11.89
     4   Amherstview A                             Amherstview P.S.            1:13.01
     5   Newburgh A                                Newburgh                    1:13.84
     6   Centreville A                             Centreville                 1:18.12
     7   Sandhurst A                               Sandhurst                   1:18.29

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 OPEN MIXED 1600 Relay


     1   TPC A                                     The Prince Charles          4:40.52
     2   Lancaster A                               Lancaster                   4:41.70
     3   Amherstview A                             Amherstview P.S.            4:49.26
     4   H.H. Langford A                           H.H. Langford               5:04.06
     5   NAEC A                                    NAEC                        5:19.66
     6   Sandhurst A                               Sandhurst                   5:21.46

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump


     1   Colin Mantle                              Lancaster                      1.42
     2   Dusty Kennedy                             The Prince Charles             1.37
     3   Tyler Thompson                            Amherstview P.S.               1.34
     4   Lewis Ward                                Lancaster                      1.31
     5   Alex Couckuyt                             Lancaster                      1.31
     6   Ben Johnson                               The Prince Charles             1.28
     7   Andrew Jordan                             NAEC                           1.28
     8   Chris Jordan                              NAEC                           1.25

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 BANTAM  BOYS High Jump


     1   Jake Yeo                                  NAEC                           1.21
     2   Nick Smart                                NAEC                           1.21
     3   Joel Bradley                              Lancaster                      1.19
     4   Nick Couckuyt                             Lancaster                      1.14
     5   Mitchell Storey                           Amherstview P.S.               1.10
     6   Kyle Garey                                NAEC                           1.05
     7   Robert Lacey                              The Prince Charles             1.05
     7   Calvin Silva                              The Prince Charles             1.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump


     1   Austin Check                              Lancaster                      1.15
     2   Owen Perrett                              Amherstview P.S.               1.10
     3   Samuel Mills                              Lancaster                       .95
     4   Steven Delouhery                          The Prince Charles              .95
     5   William Cruickshank                       NAEC                            .90
     5   Konner Burtenshaw                         Amherstview P.S.                .90
     6   Tyler Clement                             Amherstview P.S.                .90
         Damion Wilson                             The Prince Charles               NM
         Devon Salmond                             NAEC                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump


     1   Dusty Kennedy                             The Prince Charles             4.78
     2   Nicholas Nahorney                         Newburgh                       4.77
     3   Matt Edmonds                              Lancaster                      4.55
     4   Eric Finlay                               The Prince Charles             4.54
     5   Alex Cowle                                The Prince Charles             4.52
     6   Troy Perrett                              Amherstview P.S.               4.33
     7   Spencer Simpson                           H.H. Langford                  4.28
     8   Dustin Conway                             Newburgh                       4.18

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 BANTAM  BOYS Long Jump


     1   William Raleigh                           Lancaster                      3.92
     2   Jamie McDonald                            H.H. Langford                  3.79
     3   Matt East                                 Lancaster                      3.66
     4   Hart Andrin                               The Prince Charles             3.64
     5   Brandon Verkerk                           Amherstview P.S.               3.60
     6   Jacob Bell                                Centreville                    3.52
     7   Cole Miller                               H.H. Langford                  3.48
     8   Taylor Brown                              Centreville                    3.44

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump


     1   Braedyn Asselstine                        Lancaster                      3.31
     2   Cole Sebastiani                           H.H. Langford                  3.18
     3   Justin Godin                              H.H. Langford                  3.14
     4   Keegan Scott                              The Prince Charles             3.10
     5   Jake Fichett                              The Prince Charles             3.04
     6   Kenny Godin                               H.H. Langford                  3.02
     7   Travis Myers                              Centreville                    2.97
     8   Connor Stewart                            Lancaster                      2.95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump


     1   Drew Parks                                NAEC                          10.09
     2   Andrew Bowles                             Lancaster                      9.99
     3   Richard Toth                              Newburgh                       9.66
     4   Alex Cowle                                The Prince Charles             9.30
     5   Nicholas Nahorney                         Newburgh                       9.19
     6   Curtis Leonard                            The Prince Charles             9.18
     7   Dusty Kennedy                             The Prince Charles             9.03
     8   Tyler Thompson                            Amherstview P.S.               8.89

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 BANTAM  BOYS Triple Jump


     1   Matt East                                 Lancaster                      8.20
     2   Calvin McDonald                           Newburgh                       8.20
     3   Cole Bolton                               NAEC                           7.82
     4   Andrew Martin                             Lancaster                      7.67
     5   Cole Osborne                              Lancaster                      7.42
     6   Taylor Brown                              Centreville                    7.42
     7   Thomas Brown                              Centreville                    7.35
     8   Alex Nahorney                             Newburgh                       7.32

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump


     1   Austin Check                              Lancaster                      7.03
     2   Kenny Godin                               H.H. Langford                  6.71
     3   Keegan Scott                              The Prince Charles             6.58
     4   Tyler Clement                             Amherstview P.S.               5.90
     5   Michael Shaver                            Newburgh                       5.74
     6   Travis Myers                              Centreville                    5.67
     7   Connor Stewart                            Lancaster                      5.65
     8   Tyson Kimmett                             Centreville                    5.11

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put


     1   Jory Scharf                               The Prince Charles            11.04
     2   James Hum                                 The Prince Charles             9.85
     3   Shayne Gagne                              NAEC                           9.15
     4   Richard Toth                              Newburgh                       9.11
     5   Morgan Scott                              Centreville                    9.04
     6   Matthew Collard                           Lancaster                      8.92
     7   Chris Jordan                              NAEC                           8.75
     8   Danny Smith                               Newburgh                       8.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Division 1 Girls

LESAA Division 1 Track and Field Meet

Tuesday, May 31,2006

RICHARDSON STADIUM

 


Ev# 2 GIRLS OPEN 3000 Run Ev# 4 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  100 Dash
Ev# 6 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  100 Dash Ev# 8 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  100 Dash
Ev# 10 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  400 Dash Ev# 12 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  400 Dash
Ev# 14 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  400 Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  200 Dash
Ev# 18 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  200 Dash Ev# 20 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  200 Dash
Ev# 22 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  800 Run Ev# 24 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  800 Run
Ev# 26 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  800 Run Ev# 28 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  1500 Run
Ev# 30 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  1500 Run Ev# 32 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  1500 Run
Ev# 34 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  400 Relay Ev# 36 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  400 Relay
Ev# 38 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  400 Relay Ev# 41 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  High Jump
Ev# 43 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  High Jump Ev# 45 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  High Jump
Ev# 47 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  Long Jump Ev# 49 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  Long Jump
Ev# 51 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  Long Jump Ev# 53 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  Triple Jump
Ev# 55 GIRLS BANTAM GIRLS  Triple Jump Ev# 57 GIRLS ATOM GIRLS  Triple Jump
Ev# 59 GIRLS MIDGET GIRLS  Shot Put
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 OPEN GIRLS 9 3000 Run
     1   Jennifer Davidson        13               Lancaster                     14.14
     2   Kara Tebo                11               NAEC                          14.30
     3   Kayla Cuddy              11               NAEC                          14.51
     4   Ashley Sweeney           13               Amherstview P.S.              16.07
     5   Sabrina French           13               Amherstview P.S.              17.09
     6   Kendra Parkinson         11               NAEC                          18.05
         Ashley Letourneau        13               Amherstview P.S.                 NT
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 MIDGET GIRLS  100 Dash
FINALS
     1   Nicole Fiegan            13               Lancaster                     13.84
     2   Caitlyn Cox              13               Lancaster                     13.97
     3   Jordyn Perrin            13               Lancaster                     14.09
     4   Kristina Kelly           13               Amherstview P.S.              14.70
     5   Jazmine Holden           13               H.H. Langford                 15.04
     6   Haley Babcock            13               The Prince Charles            15.18
     7   Letitia Boomhour         13               NAEC                          15.22
     8   Victoria Brooks          13               H.H. Langford                 15.36
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 BANTAM GIRLS  100 Dash
FINALS
     1   Ameila Powell            11               The Prince Charles            14.90
     2   Kristi Buchannan         11               Amherstview P.S.              14.92
     3   Hayley Lamont            11               NAEC                          15.36
     4   Sarah Sanford            11               The Prince Charles            15.83
     5   Paige Sebastiani         11               H.H. Langford                 16.09
     6   Lauren Fielding          11               Lancaster                     16.15
     7   Angela Pae               11               Lancaster                     16.66
         Lori Villeneuve          11               Amherstview P.S.                DNF
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 ATOM GIRLS  100 Dash
FINALS
     1   Alexandra Leggett        9                Lancaster                     16.24
     2   Katie Zohorsky           9                Lancaster                     16.39
     3   Jj Dennis                9                Centreville                   16.86
     4   Kassidy Gray             9                H.H. Langford                 16.90
     5   Erin Windover            9                Sandhurst                     17.34
     6   Cassandra McCormack      9                H.H. Langford                 17.52
     7   Brittany Edwards         9                The Prince Charles            17.60
     8   Madison Wallor           9                Amherstview P.S.              17.76
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 MIDGET GIRLS  400 Dash
     1   Kaitlin Bilkovski        13               Lancaster                   1:08.00
     2   Caitlyn Cox              13               Lancaster                   1:09.48
     3   Haley Babcock            13               The Prince Charles          1:11.93
     4   Kera Fox                 13               H.H. Langford               1:12.89
     5   Heather Raabe            13               H.H. Langford               1:14.49
     6   Melissa Bedard           13               Lancaster                   1:17.54
     7   Ashley Dier              13               NAEC                        1:17.76
     8   Krissy Gerow             13               Amherstview P.S.            1:18.74
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BANTAM GIRLS  400 Dash
     1   Kristi Buchannan         11               Amherstview P.S.            1:10.68
     2   Hannah Sweet             11               Centreville                 1:13.78
     3   Sarah Sanford            11               The Prince Charles          1:14.54
     4   Emily Fabius             11               The Prince Charles          1:16.89
     5   Hannah Cole              11               Centreville                 1:19.42
     6   Jamie Barrie             11               Sandhurst                   1:20.07
     7   Sarah Heins              11               The Prince Charles          1:20.67
     8   Lisa Rooke               11               Lancaster                   1:20.86
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 ATOM GIRLS  400 Dash
     1   Kristine Bilkovski       9                Lancaster                   1:19.90
     2   Julia Raleigh            9                Lancaster                   1:22.62
     3   Cassandra McCormack      9                H.H. Langford               1:27.95
     4   Courtney Buchanan        9                Amherstview P.S.            1:29.36
     5   Kyley Cloutier           9                Newburgh                    1:29.84
     6   Courtney Kish            9                Amherstview P.S.            1:30.14
     7   Isabella McDonald        9                Newburgh                    1:32.42
     8   Taigan Ardern-Fautaux    9                Newburgh                    1:33.40
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 MIDGET GIRLS  200 Dash
FINALS
     1   Jordyn Perrin            13               Lancaster                     29.24
     2   Erica Seeley             13               The Prince Charles            31.74
     3   Haley Babcock            13               The Prince Charles            31.92
     4   Jazmine Holden           13               H.H. Langford                 32.12
     5   Victoria Brooks          13               H.H. Langford                 32.48
     6   Kristina Kelly           13               Amherstview P.S.              33.70
     7   Melissa Bedard           13               Lancaster                     34.00
         Sarah Culley             13               Amherstview P.S.                 NT
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BANTAM GIRLS  200 Dash
FINALS
     1   Ameila Powell            11               The Prince Charles            32.06
     2   Lori Villeneuve          11               Amherstview P.S.              32.98
     3   Lauren Fielding          11               Lancaster                     33.74
     4   Andrea Debarros          11               Lancaster                     34.04
     5   Laura Seeley             11               The Prince Charles            35.24
     6   Fiona Mcneil-Knowles     11               Centreville                   35.52
     7   Delnaz Rabadi            11               Lancaster                     35.84
     8   Sabrina Marsh            11               Newburgh                      36.42
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 ATOM GIRLS  200 Dash
FINALS
     1   Alexandra Leggett        9                Lancaster                     34.44
     2   Katie Zohorsky           9                Lancaster                     34.46
     3   Madison Mahoney          9                Amherstview P.S.              36.08
     4   Micayla Herrington       9                Centreville                   36.46
     5   Madison Wallor           9                Amherstview P.S.              36.86
     6   Kassidy Gray             9                H.H. Langford                 38.13
     7   Brittany Edwards         9                The Prince Charles            38.82
     8   Cassandra McCormack      9                H.H. Langford                 38.87
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 MIDGET GIRLS  800 Run
     1   Kaitlin Bilkovski        13               Lancaster                   2:45.52
     2   Emma Whalen              13               Centreville                 2:47.48
     3   Caitlyn Cox              13               Lancaster                   2:49.22
     4   Ashley Dier              13               NAEC                        3:31.84
     5   Jessica Smith            13               Sandhurst                   3:36.16
     6   Emily Landcaster         13               NAEC                        4:00.67
         Christina Richard        13               NAEC                             NT
         Ashley Letourneau        13               Amherstview P.S.                 NT
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 BANTAM GIRLS  800 Run
     1   Hannah Sweet             11               Centreville                 2:49.18
     2   Kristi Buchannan         11               Amherstview P.S.            2:58.04
     3   Natasha Amsden           11               Lancaster                   3:02.92
     4   Hannah Cole              11               Centreville                 3:03.84
     5   Carlye Brash             11               Lancaster                   3:06.20
     6   Sarah Heins              11               The Prince Charles          3:15.62
     7   Danielle Galamb          11               The Prince Charles          3:18.48
     8   Kira Braden              11               Amherstview P.S.            3:19.94
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 ATOM GIRLS  800 Run
     1   Kristine Bilkovski       9                Lancaster                   2:59.87
     2   Jessie Rowe              9                Lancaster                   3:04.42
     3   Julia Raleigh            9                Lancaster                   3:13.72
     4   Shayna Wales             9                Amherstview P.S.            3:30.58
     5   Isabella McDonald        9                Newburgh                    3:31.40
     6   Michaela Jackson         9                H.H. Langford               3:33.01
     7   Katelynn Nieman          9                Sandhurst                   3:44.18
     8   Shannon Sweeney          9                Amherstview P.S.            3:48.48
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 MIDGET GIRLS  1500 Run
     1   Kaitlin Bilkovski        13               Lancaster                   5:33.96
     2   Emma Whalen              13               Centreville                 5:55.60
     3   Heather Raabe            13               H.H. Langford               6:02.07
     4   Brittany Jackson         13               H.H. Langford               7:15.63
         Kera Fox                 13               H.H. Langford                    NT
         Christina Richard        13               NAEC                             NT
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 BANTAM GIRLS  1500 Run
     1   Hannah Bradshaw          11               The Prince Charles          5:49.62
     2   Hannah Sweet             11               Centreville                 5:52.48
     3   Brittany Fleming         11               Sandhurst                   6:21.48
     4   Carlye Brash             11               Lancaster                   6:27.95
     5   Hannah Ascough           11               Lancaster                   6:32.20
     6   Laura Seeley             11               The Prince Charles          6:33.84
     7   Natasha Amsden           11               Lancaster                   6:35.80
     8   Fiona Mcneil-Knowles     11               Centreville                 6:44.79
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 ATOM GIRLS  1500 Run
     1   Kristine Bilkovski       9                Lancaster                   6:16.40
     2   Jessie Rowe              9                Lancaster                   6:22.32
     3   Rachel Amsden            9                Lancaster                   6:41.03
     4   Karlee Salmond           9                NAEC                        7:24.36
     5   Shannon Sweeney          9                Amherstview P.S.            7:40.08
     6   Abby Tryon               9                NAEC                        8:01.19
     7   Kendra Wilson            9                NAEC                        8:49.45
     8   Kirsten VanNest          9                H.H. Langford               9:03.62
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 MIDGET GIRLS  400 Relay
     1   Lancaster A              13               Lancaster                     56.12
     2   H.H. Langford A          13               H.H. Langford                 59.04
     3   TPC A                    13               The Prince Charles          1:00.45
     4   Amherstview A            13               Amherstview P.S.            1:02.38
     5   NAEC A                   13               NAEC                        1:02.54
     6   Sandhurst A              13               Sandhurst                   1:05.65
     7   Newburgh A               13               Newburgh                    1:06.70
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 BANTAM GIRLS  400 Relay
     1   TPC A                    13               The Prince Charles          1:01.72
     2   Amherstview A            11               Amherstview P.S.            1:04.64
     3   NAEC A                   13               NAEC                        1:04.89
     4   Lancaster A              13               Lancaster                   1:05.84
     5   H.H. Langford A          13               H.H. Langford               1:06.03
     6   Centreville A            13               Centreville                 1:06.34
     7   Sandhurst A              13               Sandhurst                   1:09.12
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 ATOM GIRLS  400 Relay
     1   Lancaster A              13               Lancaster                   1:07.67
     2   Newburgh A               13               Newburgh                    1:11.74
     3   Amherstview A            13               Amherstview P.S.            1:14.09
     4   H.H. Langford A          13               H.H. Langford               1:14.61
     5   Centreville A            13               Centreville                 1:16.01
     6   Sandhurst A              13               Sandhurst                   1:21.51
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 MIDGET GIRLS  High Jump
     1   Amelia Drusker           13               Lancaster                      1.38
     2   Tegan Snider             13               NAEC                           1.29
     3   Brier Thedorf            13               Lancaster                      1.24
     4   Codie Cassibo            13               The Prince Charles             1.21
     5   Jordyn Perrin            13               Lancaster                      1.21
     6   Courtney Dacuck          13               NAEC                           1.21
     7   Letitia Boomhour         13               NAEC                           1.18
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 BANTAM GIRLS  High Jump
     1   Carlye Brash             11               Lancaster                      1.25
     2   Lauren Fielding          11               Lancaster                      1.25
     3   Rachel Van Dusen         11               NAEC                           1.23
     4   Danielle Leonard         11               The Prince Charles             1.15
     5   Hayley Lamont            11               NAEC                           1.15
     6   Hannah Bradshaw          11               The Prince Charles             1.10
     6   Tenisha Hum              11               The Prince Charles             1.10
     7   Tanis Worthy             11               Lancaster                      1.05
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 ATOM GIRLS  High Jump

 


     1   Madison Mahoney          9                Amherstview P.S.                .95
     2   Courtney Buchanan        9                Amherstview P.S.                .95
     3   Hailey Whitelock         9                NAEC                            .90
         Anisa Bhatti             9                Lancaster                        ND
         Caitlin Ashmead          9                Amherstview P.S.                 ND
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 MIDGET GIRLS  Long Jump
     1   Nicole Fiegan            13               Lancaster                      4.57
     2   Jennifer Davidson        13               Lancaster                      4.35
     3   Portia Worthy            13               Lancaster                      4.16
     4   Erica Seeley             13               The Prince Charles             4.06
     5   Hudgins Shelby           13               Newburgh                       4.01
     6   Heather Raabe            13               H.H. Langford                  3.96
     7   Tegan Snider             13               NAEC                           3.94
     8   Codie Cassibo            13               The Prince Charles             3.80
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 BANTAM GIRLS  Long Jump
     1   Sarah Sanford            11               The Prince Charles             3.72
     2   Rachel Van Dusen         11               NAEC                           3.62
     3   Paige Sebastiani         11               H.H. Langford                  3.30
     4   Delnaz Rabadi            11               Lancaster                      3.28
     5   Heather Latour           11               Amherstview P.S.               3.12
     6   Ali Hughes               11               H.H. Langford                  2.89
     7   Kaitlin Biggar           11               Lancaster                      2.87
     8   Colista McQuigge         11               NAEC                           2.81
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 ATOM GIRLS  Long Jump
     1   Katie Zohorsky           9                Lancaster                      3.11
     2   Jennifer Switzer         9                Newburgh                       3.07
     3   Jj Dennis                9                Centreville                    2.90
     4   Brittany Edwards         9                The Prince Charles             2.81
     5   Madison Hudgins          9                Newburgh                       2.72
     6   Michaela Jackson         9                H.H. Langford                  2.70
     7   Jena Li                  9                Sandhurst                      2.49
     8   Katelynn Nieman          9                Sandhurst                      2.26
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 MIDGET GIRLS  Triple Jump
     1   Portia Worthy            13               Lancaster                      9.52
     2   Tegan Snider             13               NAEC                           8.49
     3   Kera Fox                 13               H.H. Langford                  8.35
     4   Rebecca Pae              13               Lancaster                      8.33
     5   Emma Whalen              13               Centreville                    8.32
     6   Jazmine Holden           13               H.H. Langford                  8.24
     7   Ally Pennell             13               The Prince Charles             8.23
     8   Dana Pennell             13               The Prince Charles             8.04
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 BANTAM GIRLS  Triple Jump
     1   Hayley Lamont            11               NAEC                           8.15
     2   Delnaz Rabadi            11               Lancaster                      7.65
     3   Ameila Powell            11               The Prince Charles             7.59
     4   Sofia Funk               11               Lancaster                      7.48
     5   Emily Fabius             11               The Prince Charles             6.85
     6   Hannah Cole              11               Centreville                    6.80
     7   Hannah Bradshaw          11               The Prince Charles             6.79
     8   Heather Latour           11               Amherstview P.S.               6.47
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 ATOM GIRLS  Triple Jump
     1   Alexandra Leggett        9                Lancaster                      7.30
     2   Emily Constantinitis     9                Lancaster                      6.73
     3   Jj Dennis                9                Centreville                    6.08
     4   Taigan Ardern-Fautaux    9                Newburgh                       5.77
     5   Jessica Cooper           9                H.H. Langford                  5.74
     6   Madison Hudgins          9                Newburgh                       5.70
     7   Courtney Johnson         9                NAEC                           4.68
     8   Micayla Herrington       9                Centreville                    4.62
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 MIDGET GIRLS  Shot Put

     1   Erica Seeley             13               The Prince Charles             7.60
     2   Shyleen Campbell         13               Amherstview P.S.               7.41
     3   Dee Dee Fields           13               NAEC                           6.84
     4   Jessie Pengelly          13               Amherstview P.S.               6.75
     5   Marlea Buck-Allen        13               The Prince Charles             6.50
     6   Chantelle Bos            13               Sandhurst                      6.36
     7   Wilma Kimmett            13               Centreville                    6.32
     8   Tamrin Martin            13               The Prince Charles             6.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]