LESAA Division 6 Track and Field
Boys
Thursday, May 27, 2004


Ev# 1 BOYS

Atom9 3000 Run

Ev# 3 BOYS

Midget 100 Dash

Ev# 5 BOYS

Bantam 100 Dash

Ev# 7 BOYS

Atom 100 Dash

Ev# 9 BOYS

Midget 400 Dash

Ev# 11 BOYS

Bantam 400 Dash

Ev# 13 BOYS

Atom 400 Dash

Ev# 15 BOYS

Midget 200 Dash

Ev# 17 BOYS

Bantam 200 Dash

Ev# 19 BOYS

Atom 200 Dash

Ev# 21 BOYS

Midget 800 Run

Ev# 23 BOYS

Bantam 800 Run

Ev# 25 BOYS

Atom 800 Run

Ev# 27 BOYS

Midget 1500 Run

Ev# 29 BOYS

Bantam 1500 Run

Ev# 31 BOYS

Atom 1500 Run

Ev# 33 BOYS

Midget 4x100 Relay

Ev# 35 BOYS

Bantam 4x100 Relay

Ev# 37 BOYS

Atom 4x100 Relay

Ev# 39 MIXED

Atom9 4x400 Relay

Ev# 40 BOYS

Midget High Jump

Ev# 42 BOYS

Bantam High Jump

Ev# 44 BOYS

Atom High Jump

Ev# 46 BOYS

Midget Long Jump

Ev# 48 BOYS

Bantam Long Jump

Ev# 50 BOYS

Atom Long Jump

Ev# 52 BOYS

Midget Triple Jump

Ev# 54 BOYS

Bantam Triple Jump

Ev# 56 BOYS

Atom Triple Jump

Ev# 58 BOYS

Midget Shot Put

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Ryan Bullock                 Joyceville                 11:25.82
     2   Bryan Dawdy                  First Ave. PS              12:41.19
     3   Josh Lockwood                HORTON                     12:43.34
     4   Nathan Riley                 Joyceville                 13:22.29
     5   Gabriel Quenneville          Lundy's Lane               13:49.68
     6   Zacharie McNalley            Frontenac                  15:46.48
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Kyle Lacasse                 Lundy's Lane                  12.62
     2   Fraser Nash                  Lundy's Lane                  13.22
     3   Tavis Riley                  Frontenac                     13.60
     4   Nathan St.Gelais             Storrington                   13.85
     5   Mike Summers                 Storrington                   13.88
     6   Ryan Joyce                   Joyceville                    14.27
     7   Garnett Peters               Storrington                   14.72
     8   Chad Harbison                Joyceville                    14.77
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BANTAM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Hayden Peters                Storrington                   15.23
     2   Marshall Williams            Lundy's Lane                  15.52
     3   Aaron Decloux                Lundy's Lane                  15.75
     4   Jacob Unger                  Storrington                   16.34
     5   Craig Pearce                 Storrington                   16.35
     6   Josh Chambers                Simcoe                        16.36
     7   Lucas Shaw                   Marysville                    16.84
     8   David Hodgson                Lundy's Lane                  16.96
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Nicholas Dowd                Joyceville                    16.77
     2   Kyle Smallgange              Joyceville                    16.78
     3   Jeffrey Morrison             HORTON                        16.79
     4   Adam McLaren                 Joyceville                    16.80
     5   Adam Moodie                  Marysville                    17.34
     6   Alex Grant                   Storrington                   17.35
     7   Nick Ackley                  Joyceville                    17.89
     8   Devon Edmunds                Storrington                   17.90
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Nathan St.Gelais             Storrington                 1:04.88
     2   Nick Kulba                   Storrington                 1:05.70
     3   Garnett Peters               Storrington                 1:05.94
     4   Ryan Morrison                Lundy's Lane                1:07.06
     5   Tavis Riley                  Frontenac                   1:08.92
     6   Billy Bostad                 Storrington                 1:08.93
     7   David Porco                  Joyceville                  1:09.12
     8   Ryan Bullock                 Joyceville                  1:10.13
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BANTAM BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Hayden Peters                Storrington                 1:14.41
     2   Jacob Unger                  Storrington                 1:14.83
     3   Christian Cole               Storrington                 1:15.72
     4   Dylan Beattie                Lundy's Lane                1:16.07
     5   Gabriel Quenneville          Lundy's Lane                1:20.24
     6   Caelen Martin                HORTON                      1:20.28
     7   Spencer Sheffield            Marysville                  1:20.44
     8   Corey Martin                 Lundy's Lane                1:22.12
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Allan Raymond                Simcoe                      1:20.42
     2   Adam Moodie                  Marysville                  1:21.20
     3   Kyle Smallgange              Joyceville                  1:21.52
     4   Robertson Boag               HORTON                      1:23.00
     5   Adam McLaren                 Joyceville                  1:23.51
     6   Rain Saulnier                Storrington                 1:23.56
     7   Conor Grimshaw               HORTON                      1:24.46
     8   Keaton Kenny                 Joyceville                  1:25.57
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Kyle Lacasse                 Lundy's Lane                  25.69
     2   Tavis Riley                  Frontenac                     28.03
     3   Mike Summers                 Storrington                   28.29
     4   Ryan Joyce                   Joyceville                    28.58
     5   Nick Kulba                   Storrington                   29.89
     6   Garnett Peters               Storrington                   30.36
     7   Billy Bostad                 Storrington                   30.69
     8   Duncan Gordan                Joyceville                    30.87
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BANTAM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Hayden Peters                Storrington                   32.04
     2   Emile Peponoulas             HORTON                        32.66
     3   Greg Morrison                Lundy's Lane                  33.37
     4   Christian Cole               Storrington                   33.38
     5   Justin Goodwin               Frontenac                     33.39
     6   Spencer Sheffield            Marysville                    34.24
     7   Elwin Van Alst               Storrington                   34.68
     8   Gabriel Quenneville          Lundy's Lane                  35.22
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Nicholas Dowd                Joyceville                    34.32
     2   Kyle Smallgange              Joyceville                    35.36
     3   Zach O'Keefe                 Frontenac                     37.51
     4   Kalen Van Camp               HORTON                        38.63
     5   Matthew Schell               HORTON                        38.77
     6   Michael Adams                Storrington                   39.22
     7   Keegan Heffernan             Lundy's Lane                  39.26
     8   Brandon Verner               HORTON                        39.34
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Jim McLaren                  Joyceville                  2:44.57
     2   Sheldon Hoyle                First Ave. PS               2:53.68
     3   Will Hutchison               Storrington                 2:55.14
     4   Ty Anderson                  Frontenac                   3:04.80
     5   Anthony Brown                First Ave. PS               3:14.32
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BANTAM BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Dana Mauer-Valil             Storrington                 2:56.80
     2   Cory Sleeth                  Storrington                 3:01.42
     3   Josh Lockwood                HORTON                      3:01.80
     4   Trevor Dowling               Lundy's Lane                3:07.77
     5   Corey Martin                 Lundy's Lane                3:12.15
     6   Avery Walker                 Marysville                  3:13.24
     7   Dylan Beattie                Lundy's Lane                3:16.24
     8   Scyler Badour                Simcoe                      3:22.77
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Allan Raymond                Simcoe                      3:02.03
     2   Charlie Tremblay             Frontenac                   3:10.67
     3   Rain Saulnier                Storrington                 3:10.69
     4   Matthew Schell               HORTON                      3:11.59
     5   Ben Chase                    Joyceville                  3:12.69
     6   Kenton Carmody               HORTON                      3:20.39
     7   Michael Adams                Storrington                 3:24.22
     8   Josh McNalley                Frontenac                   3:33.33
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Justin Dunstan               First Ave. PS               5:51.03
     2   Will Hutchison               Storrington                 5:52.42
     3   Sheldon Hoyle                First Ave. PS               5:52.64
     4   Duncan Gordan                Joyceville                  6:08.35
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Zach Lilly                   Lundy's Lane                5:51.04
     2   Jacob Unger                  Storrington                 5:56.33
     3   Dana Mauer-Valil             Storrington                 5:57.34
     4   Josh Lockwood                HORTON                      6:00.76
     5   Trevor Dowling               Lundy's Lane                6:22.88
     6   Avery Howlett                Storrington                 6:38.77
     7   Kenny Bush                   Simcoe                      6:45.02
     8   Scyler Badour                Simcoe                      6:45.76
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Allan Raymond                Simcoe                      6:10.12
     2   Adam Moodie                  Marysville                  6:10.22
     3   Rain Saulnier                Storrington                 6:37.03
     4   Kenton Carmody               HORTON                      6:38.27
     5   Kurtis Spencer               Joyceville                  6:56.62
     6   Darien Redmond               Frontenac                   7:03.52
     7   Dennis Masters               Storrington                 7:44.96
     8   Nicholas Dowd                Joyceville                  8:24.04
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lundy'sLane A                Lundy's Lane                 :55   
     2   Storrington A                Storrington                  :56   
     3   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                   :58   
     4   Frontenac A                  Frontenac                   1:02   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Storrington A                Storrington                 1:05.17
     2   HORTON A                     HORTON                      1:05.82
     3   Marysville A                 Marysville                  1:06.03
     4   Lundy'sLane A                Lundy's Lane                1:06.58
     5   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                  1:06.63
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                  1:07.37
     2   HORTON A                     HORTON                      1:09.84
     3   Storrington A                Storrington                 1:15.39
     4   Marysville A                 Marysville                  1:17.90
     5   Frontenac A                  Frontenac                   1:18.19
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 MIXED OPEN 4x400 Relay

 
 
     1   Storrington A                Storrington                 5:03.12
     2   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                  5:03.20
     3   Lundy'sLane A                Lundy's Lane                5:25.04
     4   Marysville A                 Marysville                  5:46.12
     5   Frontenac A                  Frontenac                   6:12.70
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Fraser Nash                  Lundy's Lane                   1.60
     2   John Abrams                  Joyceville                     1.45
     3   Jaime Darragh                Frontenac                      1.35
     4   Ryan Bullock                 Joyceville                     1.30
     5   Trevor MacGregor             Lundy's Lane                   1.30
     6   Ross Graham                  Lundy's Lane                   1.25
     6   Jim McLaren                  Joyceville                     1.25
     6   Brad Demacio                 Joyceville                     1.25
     7   Phillip Hughes               Marysville                     1.15
     7   Cam Trudeau                  Storrington                    1.15
     8   Ryan Morrison                Lundy's Lane                   1.15
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 BANTAM BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Marshall Williams            Lundy's Lane                   1.28
     2   Josh Chambers                Simcoe                         1.28
     3   Zach Lilly                   Lundy's Lane                   1.24
     4   Brandon Beach                Lundy's Lane                   1.22
     5   Aaron Decloux                Lundy's Lane                   1.20
     6   James Abrams                 Joyceville                     1.15
     7   Josh Champagne               HORTON                         1.05
     8   Dylan Marche                 HORTON                         1.00
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump

 
 
     1   Adam McLaren                 Joyceville                     1.10
         Sam Menard                   HORTON                          .96
         Kurtis Spencer               Joyceville                      .96
         Eddie Badour                 Frontenac                       .96
         Hank Gibbs                   Joyceville                      .92
         Lance Niles                  Marysville                      .92
         Brennan Frasso               Frontenac                       .90
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Mike Summers                 Storrington                    4.63
     2   Fraser Nash                  Lundy's Lane                   4.37
     3   Corey Morrison               First Ave. PS                  4.28
     4   Justin Parks                 Frontenac                      4.14
     5   Dan Cooke                    Storrington                    4.05
     6   Chad Harbison                Joyceville                     4.04
     7   Ryan Joyce                   Joyceville                     3.93
     8   Mackenzie Emmons             Joyceville                     3.81
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 BANTAM BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Josh Chambers                Simcoe                         3.76
     2   Zach Lilly                   Lundy's Lane                   3.67
     3   Elwin Van Alst               Storrington                    3.65
     4   Christian Cole               Storrington                    3.55
     5   David Hodgson                Lundy's Lane                   3.52
     6   Lucas Shaw                   Marysville                     3.32
     7   Cody Durdle                  Lundy's Lane                   3.31
     8   Jeff Dinsmore-Baksi          Frontenac                      3.02
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Sam Menard                   HORTON                         3.66
     2   Jeffrey Morrison             HORTON                         3.12
     3   Kurtis Spencer               Joyceville                     3.00
     4   Mason Jordan                 HORTON                         2.97
     5   Hank Gibbs                   Joyceville                     2.85
     6   Jordan McEathron             Storrington                    2.70
     7   Tyler Henderson              Storrington                    2.68
     8   Alex Grant                   Storrington                    2.62
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Nathan St.Gelais             Storrington                    9.66
     2   Corey Morrison               First Ave. PS                  8.90
     3   Ryan Morrison                Lundy's Lane                   8.83
     4   Ross Graham                  Lundy's Lane                   8.46
     5   Graham Dickson               Joyceville                     7.73
     6   Jordan Riley                 Joyceville                     5.53
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Matieh Kosatka               Lundy's Lane                   7.73
     2   Corey Martin                 Lundy's Lane                   7.45
     3   Brandon Beach                Lundy's Lane                   7.05
     4   Momin Baig                   HORTON                         6.34
     5   Andrew Silver                HORTON                         6.02
     6   Ian Downing                  Marysville                     3.98
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Sam Menard                   HORTON                         7.09
     2   Sean Perrin                  Joyceville                     6.12
     3   Tyler Henderson              Storrington                    5.73
     4   Nathan Dorman                Marysville                     3.93
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Alex Freeman                 Storrington                   10.43
     2   Jaime Darragh                Frontenac                      9.03
     3   Chad Harbison                Joyceville                     8.93
     4   Nick Kulba                   Storrington                    8.92
     5   Justin Parks                 Frontenac                      8.68
     6   Kyle Lacasse                 Lundy's Lane                   8.53
     7   Jordan Allen                 Lundy's Lane                   8.48
     8   Brad Demacio                 Joyceville                     8.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]

 

LESAA Division 6 Track and Field
Girls
Thursday, May 27, 2004


Ev# 2 GIRLS

Atom9 3000 Run

Ev# 4 GIRLS

Midget 100 Dash

Ev# 6 GIRLS

Bantam 100 Dash

Ev# 8 GIRLS

Atom 100 Dash

Ev# 10 GIRLS

Midget 400 Dash

Ev# 12 GIRLS

Bantam 400 Dash

Ev# 14 GIRLS

Atom 400 Dash

Ev# 16 GIRLS

Midget 200 Dash

Ev# 18 GIRLS

Bantam 200 Dash

Ev# 20 GIRLS

Atom 200 Dash

Ev# 22 GIRLS

Midget 800 Run

Ev# 24 GIRLS

Bantam 800 Run

Ev# 26 GIRLS

Atom 800 Run

Ev# 28 GIRLS

Midget 1500 Run

Ev# 30 GIRLS

Bantam 1500 Run

Ev# 32 GIRLS

Atom 1500 Run

Ev# 34 GIRLS

Midget 4x100 Relay

Ev# 36 GIRLS

Bantam 4x100 Relay

Ev# 38 GIRLS

Atom 4x100 Relay

Ev# 41 GIRLS

Midget High Jump

Ev# 43 GIRLS

Bantam High Jump

Ev# 45 GIRLS

Atom High Jump

Ev# 47 GIRLS

Midget Long Jump

Ev# 49 GIRLS

Bantam Long Jump

Ev# 51 GIRLS

Atom Long Jump

Ev# 53 GIRLS

Midget Triple Jump

Ev# 55 GIRLS

Bantam Triple Jump

Ev# 57 GIRLS

Atom Triple Jump

Ev# 59 GIRLS

Midget Shot Put

 

 

 
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 OPEN GIRLS 3000 Run

 
 
     1   Kyla Carmody                 HORTON                     13:31.06
     2   Nicole Wight                 Lundy's Lane               15:59.55
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 MIDGET GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Erin Stevenhagen             Lundy's Lane                  14.14
     2   Becky Grace                  Storrington                   14.52
     3   Jamie Goveia                 Storrington                   14.67
     4   Allysia Cumpson              Storrington                   14.78
     5   Vanessa Hutchinson           Lundy's Lane                  15.66
     6   Rebecca Leroux               Joyceville                    15.68
     7   Emily Cornett                Lundy's Lane                  15.83
         Abby Gordanier               Joyceville                       NT
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 BANTAM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Emily Robertson              Lundy's Lane                  14.54
     2   Katie Gordanier              Joyceville                    15.23
     3   Chelsea Shaw                 Storrington                   15.37
     4   Keagan Davis-Burns           HORTON                        15.89
     5   Shauna Allen                 First Ave. PS                 15.93
     6   Kacey Hicks                  Lundy's Lane                  16.01
     7   Kerri Labrash                Joyceville                    16.24
     8   Meriah Moodie                Marysville                    16.28
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 ATOM GIRLS 100 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Cassie Hunter                Joyceville                    16.22
     2   Bryanna Kulba                Storrington                   17.22
     3   Hannah Cole                  Storrington                   17.42
     4   Kaitlyn Wright               Joyceville                    17.54
     5   Samantha Kenny               Lundy's Lane                  17.62
     6   Deanna Walker                Marysville                    18.12
     7   Rebecca Dedrick              Joyceville                    18.25
     8   Maddy Wright                 HORTON                        18.80
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 MIDGET GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Brooke Mallen                Joyceville                  1:07.84
     2   Theresa Fox                  First Ave. PS               1:17.25
     3   Kylie Blades                 Lundy's Lane                1:17.94
     4   Rebecca Leroux               Joyceville                  1:18.53
     5   Kate Brown                   Lundy's Lane                1:23.84
     6   Autumn Campbell              Frontenac                   1:26.11
     7   Sabrina Mack                 Frontenac                   1:31.36
     8   Jaime Watt                   Frontenac                   1:46.39
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BANTAM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Elizabeth Boag               Lundy's Lane                1:13.74
     2   Chloe Colden                 Lundy's Lane                1:14.26
     3   Courtney Hunter              First Ave. PS               1:20.96
     4   Keagan Davis-Burns           HORTON                      1:21.62
     5   Shauna Allen                 First Ave. PS               1:22.90
     6   Nettie Robertson             Joyceville                  1:24.74
     7   Evelyn Graham                HORTON                      1:24.78
     8   Megan Columbo                Frontenac                   1:29.94
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 ATOM GIRLS 400 Dash

 
 
     1   Elizabeth Pageau             HORTON                      1:23.03
     2   Maggie Webster               Lundy's Lane                1:25.04
     3   Hannah Cole                  Storrington                 1:27.87
     4   Brianna Kops                 HORTON                      1:30.30
     5   MacKenzie Reid               First Ave. PS               1:31.13
     6   Eleanor Upshall              Lundy's Lane                1:31.55
     7   Madison Lloyd                Storrington                 1:32.36
     8   Kristin O'Neil               Lundy's Lane                1:38.42
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 MIDGET GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Brooke Mallen                Joyceville                    29.43
     2   Chelsea Webb                 Joyceville                    32.62
     3   Cassie Chesbro               Storrington                   33.34
     4   Kylie Blades                 Lundy's Lane                  33.74
     5   Abby Gordanier               Joyceville                    34.12
     6   Emily Cornett                Lundy's Lane                  34.24
     7   Taylor Grant                 Storrington                   34.72
     8   Michelle Lake                Storrington                   35.87
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BANTAM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Katie Gordanier              Joyceville                    31.04
     2   Chloe Colden                 Lundy's Lane                  32.33
     3   Kerri Labrash                Joyceville                    33.15
     4   Noemie Boily                 Storrington                   33.24
     5   Keagan Davis-Burns           HORTON                        35.29
     6   Linay Repath                 Marysville                    36.39
     7   Courtney Blades              HORTON                        37.80
     8   Erica Orr                    Marysville                    38.06
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 ATOM GIRLS 200 Dash

 

FINALS

 
 
     1   Cassie Hunter                Joyceville                    34.63
     2   Bryanna Kulba                Storrington                   36.26
     3   Kaitlyn Wright               Joyceville                    36.48
     4   Deanna Walker                Marysville                    37.37
     5   Hannah Cole                  Storrington                   39.04
     6   Rebecca Dedrick              Joyceville                    39.82
     7   Katie Yurkiw                 HORTON                        40.33
     8   Michelle Johnston            Joyceville                    47.33
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Theresa Fox                  First Ave. PS               3:04.04
         Chantal Rose                 Frontenac                       DNF
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 BANTAM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Elizabeth Boag               Lundy's Lane                3:03   
     2   Courtney Hunter              First Ave. PS               3:09   
     3   Kyla Carmody                 HORTON                      3:11   
     4   Evelyn Graham                HORTON                      3:12   
     5   Nettie Robertson             Joyceville                  3:25   
     6   Kaleigh Redish               Lundy's Lane                3:44   
     7   Emily Gallivan               Joyceville                  4:10   
     8   Hayley Whalen                Joyceville                  4:13   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 ATOM GIRLS 800 Run

 
 
     1   Maggie Webster               Lundy's Lane                3:14   
     2   Kaitlyn Wright               Joyceville                  3:24   
     3   Elizabeth Pageau             HORTON                      3:26   
     4   Heather Melinyshyn           Joyceville                  3:26   
     5   Katie-Joe Lappan             Frontenac                   3:46   
     6   Erica Kramer                 Joyceville                  3:47   
     7   Carol Benavides              Frontenac                   3:47   
     8   Emma Fitzgerald              Joyceville                  4:06   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Chantal Rose                 Frontenac                   7:55   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Kyla Carmody                 HORTON                      6:44.72
     2   Evelyn Graham                HORTON                      6:46.82
     3   Nettie Robertson             Joyceville                  7:07.62
     4   Kaleigh Redish               Lundy's Lane                7:44.79
         Becky Tremblay               Frontenac                        NT
         Courtney Driscoll            Frontenac                        NT
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500 Run

 
 
     1   Elizabeth Pageau             HORTON                      7:05   
     2   Jessalyn Wagar               Storrington                 7:19   
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lundy's Lane A               Lundy's Lane                1:01.04
     2   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                  1:01.36
     3   Storrington A                Storrington                 1:01.48
     4   Frontenac A                  Frontenac                   1:14.77
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Lundy's Lane A               Lundy's Lane                1:01.31
     2   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                  1:02.35
     3   Storrington A                Storrington                 1:05.16
     4   HORTON A                     HORTON                      1:08.82
     5   Marysville A                 Marysville                  1:11.42
     6   Frontenac A                  Frontenac                   1:15.35
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100 Relay

 
 
     1   Joyceville A                 Joyceville                  1:12.25
     2   HORTON A                     HORTON                      1:14.48
     3   Storrington A                Storrington                 1:14.57
     4   Marysville A                 Marysville                  1:20.25
     5   Lundy's Lane A               Lundy's Lane                1:32.83
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 MIDGET GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Shannon Menard               Storrington                    1.25
     2   Abby Gordanier               Joyceville                     1.25
     3   Chelsea Shogran              Lundy's Lane                   1.20
     4   Vanessa Hutchinson           Lundy's Lane                   1.15
     5   Taylor Allan                 Joyceville                     1.15
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 BANTAM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Kacey Hicks                  Lundy's Lane                   1.23
     2   Emily Robertson              Lundy's Lane                   1.23
     3   Meriah Moodie                Marysville                     1.15
     4   Caroline Shewchuk            HORTON                         1.07
     5   Arria Compton                HORTON                         1.05
     6   Samantha Kane                Simcoe                         1.01
     7   Alison Zilstra               Storrington                    1.01
         Laura Douglas                Marysville                      .97
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 ATOM GIRLS High Jump

 
 
     1   Deanna Walker                Marysville                     1.02
         Samantha Kenny               Lundy's Lane                    .98
         Jade Whitty                  Joyceville                      .96
         Aireal Bissett               Joyceville                      .92
         Kristina Brady               HORTON                          .92
         Delana Hockey                HORTON                          .90
         Melody Calhoun               Frontenac                        ND
         Megan Langfeld               Frontenac                        ND
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 MIDGET GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Brooke Mallen                Joyceville                     4.36
     2   Erin Stevenhagen             Lundy's Lane                   4.02
     3   Erica Deslippe               Lundy's Lane                   3.99
     4   Brittany Smallgange          Joyceville                     3.88
     5   Becky Grace                  Storrington                    3.84
     6   Jamie Goveia                 Storrington                    3.48
     7   Theresa Fox                  First Ave. PS                  3.36
     8   Cassie Chesbro               Storrington                    3.31
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 BANTAM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Kacey Hicks                  Lundy's Lane                   3.60
     2   Beatrice Keeler              Joyceville                     3.32
     3   Linda Sin                    Lundy's Lane                   3.14
     4   Tamara Fallon                Storrington                    3.09
     5   Courtney Hunter              First Ave. PS                  3.05
     6   Shauna Allen                 First Ave. PS                  3.02
     7   Maxime Houde-Shulman         HORTON                         2.86
     8   Kelsey Wright                Joyceville                     2.86
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 ATOM GIRLS Long Jump

 
 
     1   Emily Tidman                 HORTON                         2.75
     2   Katie Pinchin                HORTON                         2.60
     3   MacKenzie Reid               First Ave. PS                  2.59
     4   Samantha Kenny               Lundy's Lane                   2.57
     5   Melissa LeaRocque            Storrington                    2.57
     6   Kristin O'Neil               Lundy's Lane                   2.47
     7   Erin Corrigan                Marysville                     2.46
     8   Maddy Wright                 HORTON                         2.45
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 MIDGET GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Becky Grace                  Storrington                    8.86
     2   Vanessa Hutchinson           Lundy's Lane                   8.63
     3   Brittany Smallgange          Joyceville                     8.12
     4   Rebecca Leroux               Joyceville                     7.90
     5   Emily Cornett                Lundy's Lane                   7.81
     6   Erica Deslippe               Lundy's Lane                   7.80
     7   Jillian Kenny                Joyceville                     6.76
     8   Kaitlyn Spencer              Joyceville                     6.70
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 BANTAM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Chloe Colden                 Lundy's Lane                   9.00
     2   Katie Gordanier              Joyceville                     8.61
     3   Elizabeth Boag               Lundy's Lane                   8.10
     4   Linda Sin                    Lundy's Lane                   7.75
     5   Kathryn Kenny                Joyceville                     7.29
     6   Linay Repath                 Marysville                     7.21
     7   Maxime Houde-Shulman         HORTON                         7.12
     8   Taylor Perrin                HORTON                         6.71
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 ATOM GIRLS Triple Jump

 
 
     1   Katie Pinchin                HORTON                         6.08
     2   Emily Tidman                 HORTON                         5.85
     3   Jessalyn Wagar               Storrington                    5.05
     4   Kate Morrell                 Lundy's Lane                   4.88
     5   Jasmyne Cunningham           Lundy's Lane                   4.27
     6   Rachel Lindgren              Marysville                     4.18
 
[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 MIDGET GIRLS Shot Put

 
 
     1   Whitney Desarmia             First Ave. PS                  7.67
     2   Kaitlyn Spencer              Joyceville                     6.54
     3   Taylor Allan                 Joyceville                     6.10
     4   Sara Mercer                  Lundy's Lane                   5.93
     5   Nicole Wood                  Joyceville                     5.92
     6   Danica Ivimey                Lundy's Lane                   5.51
     7   Jillian Kenny                Joyceville                     5.26
     8   Chantelle Portious           Storrington                    5.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]