Limestone Elementary School Athletics Association

Track and Field Meet

Richardson Stadium, Mon., May 29, 2003

Division 3 (Central) Meet

Boys Results


 
 
 
 
 

Ev #1

OPEN BOYS 3000M DISTANCE

Ev #3

MIDGET BOYS 100M DASH

Ev #5

BANTAM BOYS 100M DASH

Ev #7

ATOM BOYS 100M DASH

Ev #9

MIDGET BOYS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #11

BANTAM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #13

ATOM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #15

MIDGET BOYS 200M SPRINT

Ev #17

BANTAM BOYS 200M SPRINT

Ev #19

ATOM BOYS 200M SPRINT

Ev #21

MIDGET BOYS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #23

BANTAM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #25

ATOM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #27

MIDGET BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #29

BANTAM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #31

ATOM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #33

MIDGET BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #35

BANTAM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #37

ATOM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #39

OPEN MIXED 4x400M DISTANCE RELAY

Ev #40

MIDGET BOYS HIGH JUMP

Ev #42

BANTAM BOYS HIGH JUMP

Ev #44

ATOM BOYS HIGH JUMP

Ev #46

MIDGET BOYS LONG JUMP

Ev #48

BANTAM BOYS LONG JUMP

Ev #50

ATOM BOYS LONG JUMP

Ev #52

MIDGET BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #54

BANTAM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #56

ATOM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #58

MIDGET BOYS SHOT PUT

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #1 OPEN BOYS 3000M DISTANCE

1

IAN DONALD

 

WC

11:00.04

2

KEMPEE STEIN

 

VAN

11:25.86

3

MATT SCRUTTON

 

SYD

11:43.55

4

JONATHAN HUTCHINSON

 

VAN

11:53.64

5

MICHAEL REYNOLDS

 

POL

11:55.83

6

ALEXANDER HINTON

 

WC

12:05.57

7

ROBIN MAUER V

 

VAN

13:00.62

8

NICHOLAS BAETZ

 

POL

13:04.91

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #3 MIDGET BOYS 100M DASH

1

DEREK PYNE

 

CPK

13.32

 

 

 

Prelim

13.42

2

JULIAN SEARS-WILLIAMS

 

WC

13.62

 

 

 

Prelim

13.26

3

JOSH A SMITH

 

VAN

13.82

 

 

 

Prelim

13.50

4

COLIN SINCLAIR

 

WC

14.14

 

 

 

Prelim

14.32

5

KYLE MULLEN

 

WC

14.42

 

 

 

Prelim

14.22

6

MARTIN MIHOV

 

VAN

14.58

 

 

 

Prelim

14.06

7

NICK GILLIS

 

VAN

14.83

 

 

 

Prelim

14.62

8

JIMMY O'HANDLEY

 

VAN

14.84

 

 

 

Prelim

14.42

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #5 BANTAM BOYS 100M DASH

1

ABRAHAM ANYOTI

 

RID

14.39

 

 

 

Prelim

13.94

2

MASON COLLINS

 

POL

14.45

 

 

 

Prelim

14.34

3

NAAMAN SUGRUE

 

WC

15.21

 

 

 

Prelim

14.80

4

JOPHIEL SARKODIE

 

POL

15.22

 

 

 

Prelim

15.23

5

DUSTIN ROSE

 

DUNC

15.26

 

 

 

Prelim

14.92

6

ANDREW TEGLAS

 

WC

15.85

 

 

 

Prelim

15.24

7

MICAH FLAVIN

 

WC

15.86

 

 

 

Prelim

15.70

8

JOHN RODGER

 

CPK

SCR

 

 

 

Prelim

14.01

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #7 ATOM BOYS 100M DASH

1

MARTIN KO

 

SYD

15.90

 

 

 

Prelim

15.86

2

TIM ANYOTI

 

RID

16.14

 

 

 

Prelim

15.96

3

ZACK FEDORA

 

LORD

16.52

 

 

 

Prelim

16.70

4

MICHAEL SUENAGA

 

RID

16.89

 

 

 

Prelim

16.33

5

IAIN BELL

 

CENT

17.05

 

 

 

Prelim

16.27

6

ADAIR SUGRUE

 

WC

17.18

 

 

 

Prelim

17.01

7

ANDREW KRAUS

 

WC

17.63

 

 

 

Prelim

17.04

8

JOHN WILLES

 

RID

19.06

 

 

 

Prelim

17.72

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #9 MIDGET BOYS 400M DISTANCE

1

KEMPEE STEIN

 

VAN

1:03.12

2

DEREK PYNE

 

CPK

1:05.42

3

MATT STOVER

 

WC

1:06.01

4

BEN COSTIGAN

 

RID

1:07.72

5

CHRIS DUGUAY

 

CPK

1:10.06

6

PETER ALDRIDGE

 

VAN

1:10.22

7

MATT CLARK

 

VAN

1:10.48

8

JONATHAN HUTCHINSON

 

VAN

1:11.22

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #11 BANTAM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

1

NAAMAN SUGRUE

 

WC

1:08.64

2

BLAIR MACKENZIE

 

RID

1:09.62

3

DUSTIN ROSE

 

DUNC

1:09.83

4

ERIC BURGE

 

RID

1:14.04

5

SEBASTIAN KO

 

SYD

1:14.75

6

DAVID WUBBEN

 

RID

1:15.17

7

KEEGAN POWERS

 

WC

1:16.22

8

BRANDON SULLIVAN

 

POL

1:16.25

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #13 ATOM BOYS 400M DISTANCE

1

MARTIN KO

 

SYD

1:16.18

2

ADAIR SUGRUE

 

WC

1:22.29

3

BRYAN ANTHONIO

 

CENT

1:23.32

4

SCOTT DONALD

 

WC

1:24.68

5

MADDI PROUD

 

RID

1:25.48

6

SCOTT MCCALLUM

 

LORD

1:26.80

7

BLAKE KIRKHAM-FABRI

 

SYD

1:27.48

8

JACOB RIHA

 

DUNC

1:28.74

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #15 MIDGET BOYS 200M SPRINT

1

DEREK PYNE

 

CPK

28.06

 

 

 

Prelim

28.06

2

JULIAN SEARS-WILLIAMS

 

WC

28.30

 

 

 

Prelim

28.30

3

NICK GILLIS

 

VAN

29.37

 

 

 

Prelim

29.37

4

KYLE MULLEN

 

WC

29.57

 

 

 

Prelim

29.57

5

JIMMY O'HANDLEY

 

VAN

30.36

 

 

 

Prelim

30.36

6

NORMAN THOMPSON

 

VAN

30.82

 

 

 

Prelim

30.82

 

JOSH A SMITH

 

VAN

SCR

 

COLIN SINCLAIR

 

WC

SCR

 

JAMIE FAULKNER

 

VAN

SCR

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #17 BANTAM BOYS 200M SPRINT

1

ABRAHAM ANYOTI

 

RID

29.37

 

 

 

Prelim

29.93

2

MASON COLLINS

 

POL

30.17

 

 

 

Prelim

31.61

3

DUSTIN ROSE

 

DUNC

31.24

 

 

 

Prelim

32.15

4

NAAMAN SUGRUE

 

WC

31.58

 

 

 

Prelim

32.76

5

ANDREW TEGLAS

 

WC

31.74

 

 

 

Prelim

31.64

6

MICAH FLAVIN

 

WC

32.93

 

 

 

Prelim

32.62

7

SEBASTIAN KO

 

SYD

33.36

 

 

 

Prelim

32.70

8

BRANDON SULLIVAN

 

POL

34.12

 

 

 

Prelim

33.26

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #19 ATOM BOYS 200M SPRINT

1

MARTIN KO

 

SYD

33.18

 

 

 

Prelim

35.01

2

TIM ANYOTI

 

RID

33.98

 

 

 

Prelim

35.56

3

GABES EPPRECHT

 

CENT

34.01

 

 

 

Prelim

33.52

4

MICHAEL SUENAGA

 

RID

35.06

 

 

 

Prelim

35.98

5

RYAN STOVER

 

WC

37.52

 

 

 

Prelim

37.33

6

ANDREW KRAUS

 

WC

38.04

 

 

 

Prelim

37.83

7

ADAIR SUGRUE

 

WC

38.18

 

 

 

Prelim

37.32

8

SCOTT MCCALLUM

 

LORD

38.96

 

 

 

Prelim

38.42

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #21 MIDGET BOYS 800M DISTANCE

1

KEMPEE STEIN

 

VAN

2:32.48

2

MATT STOVER

 

WC

2:35.68

3

CHRIS DUGUAY

 

CPK

2:38.05

4

TRAVIS SEETOO

 

CPK

2:41.67

5

ERIC MORRIN

 

WC

2:42.22

6

JULIAN FLAVIN

 

VAN

2:44.24

7

MATT SCRUTTON

 

SYD

2:44.34

8

BEN COSTIGAN

 

RID

2:45.80

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #23 BANTAM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

1

IAN DONALD

 

WC

2:37.82

2

ELLIOT COHRS

 

RID

2:50.42

3

ALEXANDER HINTON

 

WC

2:50.44

4

MICHAEL REYNOLDS

 

POL

2:53.76

5

DEJI SEYOMI

 

POL

2:56.36

6

TAYLOR BLAINE

 

CPS

3:06.93

7

KEEGAN POWERS

 

WC

3:07.70

8

NICHOLAS BAETZ

 

POL

3:09.92

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #25 ATOM BOYS 800M DISTANCE

1

SAM GREGORY

 

SYD

3:06.48

2

TAYLOR REYNOLDS

 

POL

3:08.46

3

GABES EPPRECHT

 

CENT

3:09.07

4

SCOTT DONALD

 

WC

3:15.06

5

JERRY LEEMAN

 

POL

3:15.62

6

IAIN BELL

 

CENT

3:15.90

7

MACKENZIE STEWART

 

POL

3:22.20

8

MICHAEL HENRY

 

WC

3:23.18

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #27 MIDGET BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

1

MATT STOVER

 

WC

5:22.03

2

TRAVIS SEETOO

 

CPK

5:34.84

3

CHRIS DUGUAY

 

CPK

5:37.43

4

MATT SCRUTTON

 

SYD

5:37.93

5

JULIAN FLAVIN

 

VAN

5:47.70

6

BOAG ALEX

 

VAN

6:03.45

7

LUCAS TOPHAM

 

VAN

6:24.40

8

EVAN VAN LUVEN

 

VAN

6:32.99

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #29 BANTAM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

1

IAN DONALD

 

WC

5:21.11

2

BLAIR MACKENZIE

 

RID

5:36.42

3

MICHAEL REYNOLDS

 

POL

5:44.35

4

ALEXANDER HINTON

 

WC

5:45.12

5

KEEGAN POWERS

 

WC

5:55.74

6

ERIC BURGE

 

RID

5:57.98

7

NICHOLAS BAETZ

 

POL

6:22.95

8

DAVID STEVENSON

 

POL

6:24.32

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #31 ATOM BOYS 1500M DISTANCE

1

STEVEN TEN HOLDER

 

CENT

5:59.59

2

SAM GREGORY

 

SYD

6:10.11

3

TAYLOR REYNOLDS

 

POL

6:10.24

4

GERRY LEAMAN

 

POL

6:30.45

5

JOSH JACKSON

 

WC

6:33.29

6

ERIC DOWN

 

POL

6:34.25

7

SCOTT DONALD

 

WC

6:43.12

8

SCOTT MAGNUSSON

 

CENT

6:47.08

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

WINSTON CHURCHILL A

A

WC

55.26

2

CALVIN PARK A

A

CPK

55.70

3

VANIER A

A

VAN

55.75

4

RIDEAU A

A

RID

59.55

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

POLSON PARK A

A

POL

1:02.

2

WINSTON CHURCHILL C

C

WC

1:03.

3

RIDEAU C

C

RID

1:06.

4

DUNCAN MCARTHUR C

C

DUNC

1:08.

5

SYDENHAM C

C

SYD

1:10.

5

LORD STRATHCONA C

C

LORD

1:10.

7

CENTRAL C

C

CPS

1:12.

 

CENTENNIAL C

C

CENT

DQ

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #37 ATOM BOYS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

RIDEAU E

E

RID

1:07.83

2

WINSTON CHURCHILL E

E

WC

1:10.62

3

CENTENNIAL E

E

CENT

1:11.32

4

LORD STRATHCONA E

E

LORD

1:11.74

5

SYDENHAM C

C

SYD

1:13.38

6

DUNCAN MCARTHUR E

E

DUNC

1:16.30

7

POLSON PARK A

A

POL

1:16.86

8

CENTRAL C

C

CPS

1:23.38

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #39 OPEN MIXED 4x400M DISTANCE RELAY

1

VANIER G

G

VAN

4:54.70

2

CALVIN PARK G

G

CPK

5:02.59

3

WINSTON CHURCHILL G

G

WC

5:09.62

4

SYDENHAM C

C

SYD

5:25.51

5

RIDEAU C

C

RID

5:26.28

6

CENTENNIAL G

G

CENT

6:10.86

7

POLSON PARK A

A

POL

6:25.46

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #40 MIDGET BOYS HIGH JUMP

1

TRAVIS SEETOO

 

CPK

1.41

2

NORMAN BLACKHURST

 

RID

1.39

3

BLAKE HAMILTON

 

CPK

1.39

4

SCOTT MCMILLAN

 

WC

1.39

5

CODY LAPIERRE

 

CPK

1.35

6

MATT CLARK

 

VAN

1.35

7

EVAN FOX

 

WC

1.35

8

ALBER LUCE

 

VAN

1.35

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #42 BANTAM BOYS HIGH JUMP

1

JOPHIEL SARKODIE

 

POL

1.30

2

ELLIOT COHRS

 

RID

1.25

3

JESSE GOODBERRY

 

LORD

1.25

4

DAVID WUBBEN

 

RID

1.25

5

GRAVES MARTIN

 

POL

1.25

6

CHRISTIAN SADLER

 

POL

1.20

7

THOMAS COX-ROTHWELL

 

SYD

1.20

8

ANDREW TEGLAS

 

WC

1.15

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #44 ATOM BOYS HIGH JUMP

1

ZACK FEDORA

 

LORD

1.19

2

NATHAN LAPPAN

 

RID

1.10

3

TIM ANYOTI

 

RID

1.10

4

BRYER CLANCY

 

POL

1.10

5

JACK GILLIS

 

WC

1.05

6

ALEC CLARKE

 

WC

1.05

7

ANTHONY AMBROSE

 

POL

1.00

8

KYLE SOVIE

 

CENT

.95

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #46 MIDGET BOYS LONG JUMP

1

CODY LAPIERRE

 

CPK

4.49

2

JOSH A SMITH

 

VAN

4.23

3

SCOTT MCMILLAN

 

WC

4.05

4

CONOR RYAN

 

RID

3.93

5

JIMMY O'HANDLEY

 

VAN

3.90

6

SANDY NORRIS

 

VAN

3.87

7

BLAKE HAMILTON

 

CPK

3.74

8

MARTIN MIHOV

 

VAN

3.63

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #48 BANTAM BOYS LONG JUMP

1

ABRAHAM ANYOTI

 

RID

4.39

2

JOPHIEL SARKODIE

 

POL

3.98

3

ROGER LEMESURIER

 

WC

3.76

4

MASON COLLINS

 

POL

3.64

5

MATT PEARSON

 

WC

3.42

6

NEAL KRAUS

 

WC

3.36

7

NICK JOHNSON

 

RID

3.31

8

PATRICK REILLY

 

RID

3.22

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #50 ATOM BOYS LONG JUMP

1

MICHAEL SUENAGA

 

RID

3.21

2

NATHAN LAPPAN

 

RID

3.17

3

SAM GREGORY

 

SYD

3.11

4

TYLER CARPENTER

 

LORD

2.91

5

NIKO FOUNTAS

 

WC

2.90

6

MADDI PROUD

 

RID

2.86

7

ZACK FEDORA

 

LORD

2.81

8

SCOTT MAGNUSSON

 

CENT

2.81

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #52 MIDGET BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

1

CODY LAPIERRE

 

CPK

9.35

2

SCOTT MCMILLAN

 

WC

8.90

3

SIMON GINSBERG

 

SYD

8.53

4

IAN OKER

 

CPK

8.47

5

PETER NACSA

 

VAN

8.44

6

JORDAN RACEY

 

VAN

8.25

7

CREBER KELVIN

 

VAN

8.10

8

NICK ANTONUCCI

 

WC

7.97

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #54 BANTAM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

1

BLAIR MACKENZIE

 

RID

7.84

2

NEAL KRAUS

 

WC

7.55

3

ROGER LEMESURIER

 

WC

7.54

4

MATT PEARSON

 

WC

7.40

5

PATRICK REILLY

 

RID

7.28

6

MICHAEL COMMERFORD

 

CENT

7.18

7

MITCHELL MORTENSEN

 

LORD

7.13

8

J.J. THIVIERGE

 

CENT

7.11

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #56 ATOM BOYS TRIPLE JUMP

1

NATHAN LAPPAN

 

RID

6.92

2

EVAN JOHNSON

 

LORD

6.20

3

KYLE ENGLISH

 

RID

6.15

4

BRANDON HAY

 

CENT

6.05

5

COLE BYVELDS

 

RID

5.78

6

JACK GILLIS

 

WC

5.76

7

BRYER CLANCY

 

POL

5.71

8

NIKO FOUNTAS

 

WC

5.59

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #58 MIDGET BOYS SHOT PUT

1

JULIAN SEARS-WILLIAMS

 

WC

10.06

2

NICK TETRAULT

 

VAN

9.48

3

TRAVIS WOWK

 

WC

9.41

4

JAMIE FAULKNER

 

VAN

9.25

5

ERIC MORRIN

 

WC

9.05

6

ANDREW BALA

 

VAN

8.91

7

ANDREW WING

 

CPK

8.65

8

NORMAN BLACKHURST

 

RID

8.40

 

Limestone Elementary School Athletics Association

Track and Field Meet

Richardson Stadium, Mon., May 29, 2003

Division 3 (Central) Meet

Girls’ Results


 
 
 
 
 

Ev #2

OPEN GIRLS 3000M DISTANCE

Ev #4

MIDGET GIRLS 100M DASH

Ev #6

BANTAM GIRLS 100M DASH

Ev #8

ATOM GIRLS 100M DASH

Ev #10

MIDGET GIRLS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #12

BANTAM GIRLS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #14

ATOM GIRLS 400M DISTANCE

Ev #16

MIDGET GIRLS 200M SPRINT

Ev #18

BANTAM GIRLS 200M SPRINT

Ev #20

ATOM GIRLS 200M SPRINT

Ev #22

MIDGET GIRLS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #24

BANTAM GIRLS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #26

ATOM GIRLS 800M DISTANCE

Ev #28

MIDGET GIRLS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #30

BANTAM GIRLS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #32

ATOM GIRLS 1500M DISTANCE

Ev #34

MIDGET GIRLS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #36

BANTAM GIRLS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #38

ATOM GIRLS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

Ev #41

MIDGET GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Ev #43

BANTAM GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Ev #45

ATOM GIRLS HIGH JUMP

Ev #47

MIDGET GIRLS LONG JUMP

Ev #49

BANTAM GIRLS LONG JUMP

Ev #51

ATOM GIRLS LONG JUMP

Ev #53

MIDGET GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #55

BANTAM GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #57

ATOM GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

Ev #59

MIDGET GIRLS SHOT PUT

 

 

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #2 OPEN GIRLS 3000M DISTANCE

1

BRENLEY JORGENSEN

 

VAN

12:04.36

2

DORELLE HINTON

 

VAN

12:04.42

3

POPPY RUKSYS

 

CPK

12:12.57

4

MELANIE PULLING

 

RID

12:17.95

5

CARLY SUTTON

 

RID

12:30.15

6

SONYA SWIFT

 

VAN

12:53.95

7

CLAUDETTE VAN ZYL

 

CPK

15:25.80

8

CARRIE VANDEN HOEK

 

VAN

15:48.50

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #4 MIDGET GIRLS 100M DASH

1

HAZEL OTTLEY

 

CPK

13.99

 

 

 

Prelim

14.07

2

DEMETRA KOUTROUMBAS

 

CPK

14.08

 

 

 

Prelim

14.39

3

JACKIE HO

 

VAN

14.29

 

 

 

Prelim

14.93

4

EMILY KLASSEN

 

VAN

14.59

 

 

 

Prelim

14.70

5

JULIA TEGLAS

 

WC

14.70

 

 

 

Prelim

14.80

6

JENNIE COLE

 

VAN

14.95

 

 

 

Prelim

15.35

7

KELLY BIAGI

 

WC

15.30

 

 

 

Prelim

15.04

8

REBECCA WALLIS

 

VAN

15.39

 

 

 

Prelim

15.33

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #6 BANTAM GIRLS 100M DASH

1

KRISTEN MULLEN

 

WC

15.16

 

 

 

Prelim

15.48

2

RACHEL PROUD

 

RID

15.57

 

 

 

Prelim

15.57

3

MARJORY MCCLEAN

 

DUNC

15.57

 

 

 

Prelim

15.63

4

ERIN SUENAGA

 

RID

15.77

 

 

 

Prelim

15.68

5

MAHI RAPTIS FIRTH

 

VAN

15.92

 

 

 

Prelim

16.31

6

RACHEL BELL

 

WC

16.08

 

 

 

Prelim

16.14

7

VICTORIA WILLES

 

RID

16.08

 

 

 

Prelim

16.25

8

JACIE DEHOOP

 

WC

16.80

 

 

 

Prelim

15.80

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #8 ATOM GIRLS 100M DASH

1

PAIGE ELLIS

 

POL

15.84

 

 

 

Prelim

15.94

2

JESSA MCAULIFFE

 

RID

16.84

 

 

 

Prelim

16.62

3

LARA BOGDAN

 

DUNC

17.14

 

 

 

Prelim

17.43

4

RICHENDA GRAZETTE

 

RID

17.45

 

 

 

Prelim

16.74

5

VIVIAN CORNELL

 

LORD

17.71

 

 

 

Prelim

18.13

6

NICOLA JOHNSON

 

SYD

17.77

 

 

 

Prelim

17.63

7

RACHEL BENNETT

 

WC

18.12

 

 

 

Prelim

18.11

8

HANNAH BUREGA

 

WC

18.16

 

 

 

Prelim

18.05

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #10 MIDGET GIRLS 400M DISTANCE

1

HAZEL OTTLEY

 

CPK

1:08.43

2

BECKY COONEY

 

CPK

1:10.76

3

MORGAN BICHENBACH-DAVIES

IES

VAN

1:11.06

4

SARAH MILLS

 

VAN

1:12.74

5

DANIELLE BOYD

 

WC

1:12.84

6

DORELLE HINTON

 

VAN

1:13.94

7

JACLYN LINSEMAN

 

VAN

1:17.92

8

SARESSA DARTE

 

CPK

1:27.12

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #12 BANTAM GIRLS 400M DISTANCE

1

KRISTEN MULLEN

 

WC

1:13.36

2

KIRSTEN SURGENOR

 

WC

1:19.34

3

CHANTAL LEEMAN

 

POL

1:20.95

4

LAURA YATEMAN

 

LORD

1:21.90

5

JOCYLEN LAIRD

 

WC

1:23.38

6

JENNY ASHBURY

 

RID

1:24.02

7

SARAH MAGNUSSON

 

CENT

1:24.57

8

CANDICE GREGORY

 

DUNC

1:27.82

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #14 ATOM GIRLS 400M DISTANCE

1

ALICE LI

 

CENT

1:27.52

2

BATOL KABBANI

 

DUNC

1:29.62

3

JORY AIREY

 

POL

1:29.63

4

LAURA POWELL

 

LORD

1:31.33

5

EMILY WILLIAMS

 

POL

1:32.18

6

EMILY STOKER-BEST

 

CPS

1:32.58

7

RICHENDA GRAZETTE

 

RID

1:33.55

8

ALEX JOHNSON

 

RID

1:34.58

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #16 MIDGET GIRLS 200M SPRINT

1

HAZEL OTTLEY

 

CPK

29.14

 

 

 

Prelim

28.84

2

JACKIE HO

 

VAN

29.93

 

 

 

Prelim

29.62

3

JULIA TEGLAS

 

WC

30.56

 

 

 

Prelim

30.54

4

EMILY KLASSEN

 

VAN

30.89

 

 

 

Prelim

30.58

5

KELLY BIAGI

 

WC

31.35

 

 

 

Prelim

30.68

6

MADISON SCOTT

 

VAN

31.55

 

 

 

Prelim

31.04

7

JENNIE COLE

 

VAN

32.04

 

 

 

Prelim

31.44

8

KAITLIN VAN DUINEN

 

CPK

32.13

 

 

 

Prelim

31.48

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #18 BANTAM GIRLS 200M SPRINT

1

KRISTEN MULLEN

 

WC

32.16

 

 

 

Prelim

31.83

2

MARJORY MCCLEAN

 

DUNC

32.62

 

 

 

Prelim

32.14

3

RACHEL PROUD

 

RID

34.20

 

 

 

Prelim

32.95

4

MAHI RAPTIS FIRTH

 

VAN

34.38

 

 

 

Prelim

34.68

5

VICTORIA WILLES

 

RID

34.90

 

 

 

Prelim

34.84

6

BRIANNA BEAHEN

 

WC

35.18

 

 

 

Prelim

33.67

7

LAURA YATEMAN

 

LORD

35.68

 

 

 

Prelim

35.37

8

KATIE VANLUVEN

 

RID

SCR

 

 

 

Prelim

32.80

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #20 ATOM GIRLS 200M SPRINT

1

ABBEY OAKLEY

 

LORD

33.18

 

 

 

Prelim

37.14

2

JENNY GROOM

 

POL

37.06

 

 

 

Prelim

36.48

3

NICOLA JOHNSON

 

SYD

37.67

 

 

 

Prelim

37.24

4

ALICE LI

 

CENT

37.80

 

 

 

Prelim

38.14

5

HANNAH BUREGA

 

WC

38.09

 

 

 

Prelim

38.82

6

MALLORY MCQUEEN

 

CENT

38.74

 

 

 

Prelim

37.39

7

GILLIAN BENNETT

 

RID

39.35

 

 

 

Prelim

38.86

8

JESSICA O'CONNOR

 

DUNC

40.15

 

 

 

Prelim

40.39

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #22 MIDGET GIRLS 800M DISTANCE

1

MORGAN BICHENBACH-DAVIES

IES

VAN

2:47.49

2

SARAH LLEW-WILLIAMS

 

VAN

2:54.49

3

HELEN HONIG

 

CPK

3:01.52

4

TALIA MARCASSA

 

VAN

3:08.96

5

SILVER SMITH-WYATT

 

VAN

3:09.18

6

THEA LEIGHTON

 

VAN

3:12.54

7

YONITA PARKES

 

SYD

3:27.77

8

CAITY HENRY

 

CPK

3:47.00

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #24 BANTAM GIRLS 800M DISTANCE

1

MELANIE PULLING

 

RID

2:54.43

2

BRIANNA BEAHEN

 

WC

3:02.62

3

RUXANDRA ANDRIESCA

 

CENT

3:04.49

4

MARIAH BEAHEN

 

WC

3:06.44

5

FIONA MCLEOD

 

RID

3:09.78

6

JOCYLEN LAIRD

 

WC

3:12.90

7

AMY VAN EYK

 

DUNC

3:13.93

8

SYDNEY MIDWOOD

 

RID

3:16.62

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #26 ATOM GIRLS 800M DISTANCE

1

JESSA MCAULIFFE

 

RID

3:12.14

2

ABYGAIL BARBU

 

CENT

3:26.61

3

BATOL KABBANI

 

DUNC

3:28.72

4

LAURA POWELL

 

LORD

3:29.06

5

JORY AIREY

 

POL

3:31.92

6

ALEX JOHNSON

 

RID

3:39.74

7

EMMA-KATE DEUCHARS

 

CPS

3:41.88

8

RACHELLE BAETZ

 

POL

3:43.10

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500M DISTANCE

1

BRENLEY JORGENSEN

 

VAN

5:40.22

2

DORELLE HINTON

 

VAN

5:40.42

3

SONYA SWIFT

 

VAN

5:59.32

4

HELEN HONIG

 

CPK

6:32.04

5

MADISON SCOTT

 

VAN

6:58.93

6

KATERINA KOLARCZYK

 

VAN

7:11.01

7

ADAN JERREAT-POOLE

 

CPK

8:31.33

8

ANNA LINDGREN

 

CPK

9:10.00

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500M DISTANCE

1

MELANIE PULLING

 

RID

5:52.63

2

CARLY SUTTON

 

RID

6:00.52

3

BRIANNA BEAHEN

 

WC

6:25.04

4

MARIAH BEAHEN

 

WC

6:25.81

5

KIRSTEN SURGENOR

 

WC

6:33.52

6

AMY VAN EYK

 

DUNC

6:53.70

7

MICHELLE TENHOLDER

 

CENT

6:58.12

8

ELLIE CLARK

 

CENT

7:01.69

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #32 ATOM GIRLS 1500M DISTANCE

1

JESSA MCAULIFFE

 

RID

6:33.50

2

MALLORY MCQUEEN

 

CENT

6:49.06

3

BATOL KABBANI

 

DUNC

7:23.93

4

ALEX JOHNSON

 

RID

7:27.74

5

AMBER BAKER

 

CENT

7:46.06

6

MAGGIE LIANG

 

CENT

7:49.49

7

RACHELLE BAETZ

 

POL

7:56.12

8

KAYLA BLAKELY

 

RID

8:06.10

 
     {Top of Page}
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

CALVIN PARK B

B

CPK

58.37

2

VANIER B

B

VAN

58.38

 

WINSTON CHURCHILL B

B

WC

DQ

 

RIDEAU B

B

RID

DQ

 

SYDENHAM B

B

SYD

DQ

 
     {Top of Page}

 

 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

WINSTON CHURCHILL D

D

WC

1:04.24

2

RIDEAU D

D

RID

1:04.45

3

CENTRAL BANTAM D

D

CPS

1:09.38

4

POLSON PARK A

A

POL

1:10.45

5

LORD STRATHCONA D

D

LORD

1:10.46

6

CENTENNIAL D

D

CENT

1:11.26

7

DUNCAN MCARTHUR D

D

DUNC

1:11.84

8

SYDENHAM D

D

SYD

1:15.21

 
     {Top of Page}
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100M SPRINT RELAY

1

RIDEAU F

F

RID

1:12.09

2

LORD STRATHCONA F

F

LORD

1:13.20

3

WINSTON CHURCHILL F

F

WC

1:15.15

4

CENTENNIAL F

F

CENT

1:16.04

5

POLSON PARK A

A

POL

1:17.09

6

DUNCAN MCARTHUR F

F

DUNC

1:24.84

 
     {Top of Page}
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 

Event #41 MIDGET GIRLS HIGH JUMP

1

POPPY RUKSYS

 

CPK

1.32

2

EMMA SENIOR

 

CPK

1.32

3

SHELBY ARNOLD

 

CPK

1.30

4

BRENLEY JORGENSEN

 

VAN

1.25

5

DANIELLE BOYD

 

WC

1.25

6

SARAH MILLS

 

VAN

1.25

7

CHELSEA OWEN

 

CPK

1.25

8

EMILY MACDONALD

 

VAN

1.25

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #43 BANTAM GIRLS HIGH JUMP

1

JESSICA MACDOUGALL

 

CENT

1.30

2

TARA DOHE

 

CENT

1.25

3

RACHEL BELL

 

WC

1.25

4

MAHI RAPTIS FIRTH

 

VAN

1.20

5

RACHEL BOYD

 

WC

1.20

6

MARY GALLERNAULT

 

POL

1.15

7

KIM ALFERO

 

CENT

1.15

8

MELISSA DONOVAN

 

POL

1.10

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #45 ATOM GIRLS HIGH JUMP

1

ABBEY OAKLEY

 

LORD

1.10

2

JENNY GROOM

 

POL

1.10

3

ALLISON MCINTYRE

 

LORD

1.05

4

MAGGIE LIANG

 

CENT

1.00

5

ABYGAIL BARBU

 

CENT

1.00

6

TORY MCKENNA

 

POL

.95

7

HANNAH BUREGA

 

WC

.95

8

RACHEL BENNETT

 

WC

.95

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #47 MIDGET GIRLS LONG JUMP

1

KALEY POWERS

 

VAN

4.15

2

DEMETRA KOUTROUMBAS

 

CD

3.88

3

EMMA SENIOR

 

CPK

3.87

4

EMILY KLASSEN

 

VAN

3.85

5

JULIA TEGLAS

 

WC

3.67

6

HANNAH BAGNALL

 

VAN

3.62

7

SARA JACKSON

 

SYD

3.59

8

KELSEY POTTER

 

CPK

3.57

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #49 BANTAM GIRLS LONG JUMP

1

RACHEL BELL

 

WC

3.72

2

RACHEL PROUD

 

RID

3.70

3

JENNIFER MATUSIAK

 

RID

3.58

4

ERIN SUENAGA

 

RID

3.49

5

HALLEY SIMPSON

 

CENT

3.36

6

ALYSSA GOODBERRY

 

LORD

3.33

7

SAMANTHA CAO

 

CPS

3.31

8

LINDSAY REID

 

WC

3.29

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #51 ATOM GIRLS LONG JUMP

1

ABBEY OAKLEY

 

LORD

3.06

2

ISABEL BOTROS

 

RID

3.00

3

VIVIAN CORNELL

 

LORD

2.79

4

BRITTANY FRINK

 

WC

2.77

5

EMILY WILLIAMS

 

POL

2.64

6

TALIE KAUF

 

RID

2.61

7

MAGGIE LIANG

 

CENT

2.54

8

MONTANA WARREN

 

RID

2.54

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #53 MIDGET GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

1

KALEY POWERS

 

VAN

8.63

2

DANIELLE BOYD

 

WC

8.46

3

SARAH MILLS

 

VAN

8.44

4

DEMETRA KOUTROUMBAS

 

CPK

8.15

5

KELLY BIAGI

 

WC

8.13

6

KELSEY POTTER

 

CPK

7.69

7

HAYLEY ROSE

 

VAN

7.55

8

EMMA SENIOR

 

CPK

7.51

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #55 BANTAM GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

1

LINDSAY REID

 

WC

7.09

2

LAURA RODGER

 

CPK

6.83

3

FIONA MCLEOD

 

RID

6.69

4

AMANDA FAIRLIE

 

CENT

6.62

 

 

 

 

6.56

6

NADIA PUTOS

 

RID

6.52

7

KIRSTEN SURGENOR

 

WC

6.42

8

LYNDSEY STEVENS

 

CENT

6.33

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #57 ATOM GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP

1

LEILA CHAN-CURRIE

 

RID

6.32

2

GILLIAN BENNETT

 

RID

6.28

3

ALLISON MCINTYRE

 

LORD

5.67

4

JESSICA BAYLISS

 

CENT

5.25

5

TANYA KING

 

CENT

5.17

6

MADELINE MACKENZIE

 

RID

5.00

7

BRITNEY POLLOCK

 

LORD

4.97

8

JEREMY CLARK

 

CENT

4.86

 
     {Top of Page}
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Event #59 MIDGET GIRLS SHOT PUT

1

KALEY POWERS

 

VAN

8.60

2

MADISON SCOTT

 

VAN

6.75

3

CATHERINE SCOTT

 

RID

6.74

4

HELEN HONIG

 

CPK

6.65

5

GENNIE VERYARD

 

VAN

6.57

6

SABRINA MERKLEY

 

RID

6.43

7

JYSSIE PRANGER

 

VAN

6.41

8

ANDREA HAGGERT

 

CPK

6.15

 

ALLISON COX-ROTHWELL

 

SYD

SCR

 

CAITY HENRY

 

CPK

SCR

 

CHANTAL GALLOWAY

 

SYD

SCR

 

ADAN JERREAT-POOLE

 

CPK

SCR

 

 

     {Top of Page}

 

 

 

By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE

 

EASYWARE WEB SITE