6/6/2016
Page 2 of 4
Monday, June 6, 2016
CaraCo Field
Region 3 Track & Field Meet Complete Results 2016
6/6/16
-
6/6/16
LICENSED TO: LESAA
Event # 19 ATOM BOYS 200m Dash
#LESAA:S.Lanthier Henderson 31.58 2003
RESULTS OF FINALS
Noah Stevens
9
POLS
1
       33.42
Dante Law
9
RID
2
       33.85
Joshua Murphy
9
JRH
3
       35.16
Dante Sugarman
9
CPS
4
       35.81
Max Sotiriadis
9
WCPS
5
       36.00
Darcy English
9
CENT
6
       36.78
Matteo Bardana
9
SYD
7
       37.57
Event # 20 ATOM GIRLS 200m Dash
#LESAA:L.Garrison Harrowsmith 32.06 2005
RESULTS OF FINALS
Nadia Pacheco
9
JRH
1
       36.17
Robin Howe
9
WCPS
2
       37.00
Marissa Kingston
9
WCPS
3
       37.27
Mackenzie Charron
9
JRH
4
       37.32
Emily Monaghan
9
POLS
5
       37.34
Delilah Elliott
9
JRH
6
       38.75
F. Esparaguerra
9
POLS
7
       38.90
Event # 21 MIDGET BOYS 800m Run
#LESAA:J.George Henderson 2:17.95 2004
Blake Hannaford
13
JRH
1
     2:32.14
Jude Wheeler-Dee
13
VAN
2
     2:36.06
Liam Minielly
13
CAL
3
     2:38.01
Holden Shenfield
13
CAL
4
     2:41.09
Dashel Hutson
13
JRH
5
     2:49.29
Bucky Quanz
13
SYD
6
     2:55.66
Alex Rich
13
CAL
7
     2:58.46
Event # 22 MIDGET GIRLS 800m Run
#LESAA:A.Devlin Loughbotough 2:31.18 2003
Anna Workman
13
VAN
1
     2:37.52
Jess Stephenson
13
CAL
2
     2:44.37
Clare Frymire
13
CAL
3
     2:51.63
Ava Hope
13
VAN
4
     3:01.17
Dounia Alryani
13
VAN
5
     3:05.20
Emily Pain
13
CAL
6
     3:07.04
Claire Bechard
13
VAN
7
     3:08.94
Event # 23 BANTAM BOYS 800m Run
#LESAA:I.Donald Winston Churchill 2:30.46 2003
Reid Hopkins
11
WCPS
1
     2:36.21
Jack Dupuis
11
POLS
2
     2:36.24
Nigel Flynn
11
RID
3
     2:44.30
R. McAllister
12
LORD
4
     2:46.50
Sam Rayner
11
RID
5
     2:46.97
Patrick Marsalek
11
JRH
6
     2:49.50
Riley Hannaford
11
JRH
7
     2:51.52
Event # 24 BANTAM GIRLS 800m Run
#LESAA:L.Mederios Loughbotough 2:38.73 2012
C. Brackenbury
11
CPS
1
     2:54.47
Alex Campbell
11
WCPS
2
     2:55.04
Chloe Charron
11
JRH
3
     2:57.85
Brin Coulter
11
RID
4
     3:00.31
Sierra Trueman
11
WCPS
5
     3:02.17
Zoe Payne
11
RID
6
     3:02.18
Lauren Walker
11
CENT
7
     3:03.14
 
 
Event # 25 ATOM BOYS 800m Run
# LESAA:R. Uens Newburgh 2:41.83 2000
Patrick Keay
9
WCPS
1
     2:53.04
Joshua Wilson
9
JRH
2
     2:55.99
Jack Flynn
9
RID
3
     2:56.73
L. Sparrow-Edwards
9
RID
4
     2:56.83
Nick Quesnel
9
RID
5
     2:56.85
Dylan Blackwell
9
RID
6
     3:01.17
Garrett Hopkins
9
WCPS
7
     3:02.98
Event # 26 ATOM GIRLS 800m Run
#LESAA:A.Workman Polson Park 2:52.08 2012
Ana Payne
9
RID
1
     3:05.87
Sara Davis
9
JRH
2
     3:06.60
Marissa Kingston
9
WCPS
3
     3:08.31
Alice Wilson
9
WCPS
4
     3:08.34
Mariam Abugamga
9
CENT
5
     3:15.29
Robin Howe
9
WCPS
6
     3:15.73
Lylah Robichaud
9
JRH
7
     3:18.03
Event # 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500m Run
#LESAA:K.Weston Bayridge 4:41.07 2013
Blake Hannaford
13
JRH
1
     5:17.70
Liam Minielly
13
CAL
2
     5:24.47
Holden Shenfield
13
CAL
3
     5:30.61
Oscar Hand
13
CAL
4
     5:33.11
Jordan Tran
13
CAL
5
     5:55.80
Nik Kotsovolos
13
CAL
6
     6:03.69
Ali Abugamba
13
CAL
7
     6:03.78
Event # 28 MIDGET GIRLS 1500m Run
#LESAA:N.Armstrong Loughbotough 5:13.20 2010
Anna Workman
13
VAN
1
     5:31.79
Jess Stephenson
13
CAL
2
     5:54.95
Clare Frymire
13
CAL
3
     6:06.99
Livia Wells
13
CAL
4
     6:23.22
Emily Pain
13
CAL
5
     6:35.53
Event # 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500m Run
#LESAA:K.Weston Bayridge 5:01.81 2012
Reid Hopkins
11
WCPS
1
     5:29.81
Sam Rayner
11
RID
2
     5:40.64
R. McAllister
12
LORD
3
     5:43.21
Lucas Dawe
11
WCPS
4
     5:52.80
Jacob Fowler
11
JRH
5
     5:55.94
Quinn Fowler
11
JRH
6
     5:56.90
Mason Tran
11
JRH
7
     5:57.64
Event # 30 BANTAM GIRLS 1500m Run
#LESAA:L.Mederios Loughbotough 5:30.68 2012
Sophie Ryder
11
RID
1
     5:36.71
C. Brackenbury
11
CPS
2
     5:54.52
Alex Campbell
11
WCPS
3
     5:55.30
Jillian Dalton
11
WCPS
4
     5:58.03
Brin Coulter
11
RID
5
     6:10.39
Sierra Trueman
11
WCPS
6
     6:13.45
Zoe Payne
11
RID
7
     6:13.65
Event # 31 ATOM BOYS 1500m Run
#LESAA:E.McDermott Winston Churchill 5:23.95 2009
Joshua Wilson
9
JRH
1
     6:00.12
Nick Quesnel
9
RID
2
     6:02.88
Dylan Blackwell
9
RID
3
     6:04.87
Nolan Ryder
9
RID
4
     6:07.28
Mason Ferguson
9
JRH
5
     6:18.45
Garrett Hopkins
9
WCPS
6
     6:19.81
Daniel Fitzgerald
9
POLS
7
     6:22.91
Event # 32 ATOM GIRLS 1500m Run
#LESAA:H.Robertson Lancaster 5:48.31 2012
Ana Payne
9
RID
1
     6:12.29
Skye Melles
9
RID
2
     6:23.23
Carolyn McMullen
9
WCPS
3
     6:30.73
Alice Wilson
9
WCPS
4
     6:34.96
Mariam Abugamga
9
CENT
5
     6:46.69
Sarah Quait
9
CENT
6
     6:49.49
Julia Paquin
9
RID
7
     7:06.67
Event # 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Calvin Park 50.18 2008
A C
13
CAL
1
       55.25
B C
13
CAL
2
       57.34
Vanier A
13
VAN
3
       58.55
Henderson A
13
JRH
4
       59.97
Winston A
13
WCPS
5
     1:03.41
Event # 34 MIDGET GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Calvin Park 54.76 2002
Vanier A
13
VAN
1
       55.44
Calvin A
13
CAL
2
       58.13
Calvin B
13
CAL
3
       59.62
Henderson A
13
JRH
4
     1:01.85
Event # 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:P.Panthers Prince Charles 56.45 2001
Polson Park A
11
POLS
1
     1:02.07
Winston A
13
WCPS
2
     1:02.13
Henderson A
13
JRH
3
     1:02.57
Central A
11
CPS
4
     1:02.82
Lord Strathcona A
11
LORD
5
     1:03.77
Centennial A
11
CENT
6
     1:03.81
Rideau A
11
RID
7
     1:06.51
Event # 36 BANTAM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:J.Jayhawks Joyceville 57.63 2001
Winston A
11
WCPS
1
     1:02.03
Henderson A
13
JRH
2
     1:04.23
Central A
11
CPS
3
     1:04.56
Polson Park A
11
POLS
4
     1:04.68
Lord Strathcona A
11
LORD
5
     1:05.22
Centennial A
11
CENT
6
     1:08.53
Rideau A
11
RID
7
     1:09.16
Event # 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:L.Lions Lancaster 1:03.01 2001
Polson Park A
11
POLS
1
     1:07.37
Henderson A
13
JRH
2
     1:08.75
Rideau A
11
RID
3
     1:08.99
Winston A
13
WCPS
4
     1:09.26
Centennial A
11
CENT
5
     1:09.86
Central A
11
CPS
6
     1:14.84
 
 
Event # 38 ATOM GIRLS 4x100m Relay
#LESAA:C.Comets Cataraqui Woods 1:05.03 2001
Polson Park A
11
POLS
1
     1:08.66
Henderson A
13
JRH
2
     1:09.74
Winston A
11
WCPS
3
     1:10.60
powered and engineered by Easyware                     www.goeasyware.com