Division 4 Boys

LESAA Divison 4 Track and Field Meet

Wednesday, June 8, 2005

06/08/2005 - 06/08/2005

horizontal rule

Ev# 1 BOYS Open Boys 3000 Run Ev# 3 BOYS Midget 100 Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Bantam 100 Dash Ev# 7 BOYS Atom 100 Dash
Ev# 9 BOYS Midget 400 Dash Ev# 11 BOYS Bantam 400 Dash
Ev# 13 BOYS Atom 400 Dash Ev# 15 BOYS Midget 200 Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Bantam 200 Dash Ev# 19 BOYS Atom 200 Dash
Ev# 21 BOYS Midget 800 Run Ev# 23 BOYS Bantam 800 Run
Ev# 25 BOYS Atom 800 Run Ev# 27 BOYS Midget 1500 Run
Ev# 29 BOYS Bantam 1500 Run Ev# 31 BOYS Atom 1500 Run
Ev# 33 BOYS Midget 4x100 Relay Ev# 35 BOYS Bantam 4x100 Relay
Ev# 37 BOYS Atom 4x100 Relay Ev# 39 MIXED Atom9 4x400 Relay
Ev# 40 BOYS Midget High Jump Ev# 42 BOYS Bantam High Jump
Ev# 44 BOYS Atom High Jump Ev# 46 BOYS Midget Long Jump
Ev# 48 BOYS Bantam Long Jump Ev# 50 BOYS Atom Long Jump
Ev# 52 BOYS Midget Triple Jump Ev# 54 BOYS Bantam Triple Jump
Ev# 56 BOYS Atom Triple Jump Ev# 58 BOYS Midget Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 1 OPEN BOYS 3000 Run

     1   Richard Stethem              Welborne                   11:11.60
     2   Evan Palmer                  Lancaster                  11:15.40
     3   James Waldie                 Lancaster                  11:17.80
     4   Corey Jordison               Bayridge                   11:35.70
     5   Andrew Dionne                Module de l'Acadie         11:45.50
     6   Greg Reeves                  Henderson                  13:12.90
     7   Cody Henderson               Welborne                   13:53.50
     8   Martin Blostein              Module de l'Acadie         15:06.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 3 MIDGET BOYS 100 Dash
FINALS

     1   Ryan Coens                   Welborne                      13.04
     2   Harry Matheson               Lancaster                     13.55
     3   Cody Glasner                 Cataraqui                     13.59
     4   Andrew Dionne                Module de l'Acadie            13.86
     5   Spencer Gibson               Welborne                      13.88
     6   Matt McEathron               Collins Bay                   13.92
     7   Adam Orozco                  Bayridge                      13.93
     8   Cord McGee                   Lancaster                     13.96

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 5 BANTAM BOYS 100 Dash
FINALS

     1   Spencer Lanthier             Henderson                     14.36
     2   Ryan Hobbs                   Collins Bay                   14.72
     3   Robbie Carnegie              Sinclair                      15.22
     4   Tyler McAuley                Sinclair                      15.24
     5   Malcolm Hodgskiss            Collins Bay                   15.36
     6   Ryan Rooke                   Lancaster                     15.60
     7   Matt Haffner                 Cataraqui                     15.68

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 7 ATOM BOYS 100 Dash
FINALS

     1   Shawn Nobes                  Welborne                      15.79
     2   Devon Le Pine                Truedell PS                   15.82
     3   Steven Richardson            Collins Bay                   16.57
     4   Eric Cooper                  Henderson                     16.65
     5   Braiden Asselstine           Lancaster                     16.70
     6   Josh Nasheim                 Collins Bay                   17.20
     7   Carter Matheson              Sinclair                      17.26
     8   Christian Jeckell            Sinclair                      17.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 9 MIDGET BOYS 400 Dash

     1   Ben O'Connor                 Sinclair                      58.96
     2   Richard Stethem              Welborne                    1:00.70
     3   Cody Glasner                 Cataraqui                   1:01.42
     4   Cord McGee                   Lancaster                   1:03.00
     5   Matt McEathron               Collins Bay                 1:03.37
     6   Ryan Peterson                Lancaster                   1:04.06
     7   Andrew Dionne                Module de l'Acadie          1:04.15
     8   Adam Orozco                  Bayridge                    1:05.43

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 11 BANTAM BOYS 400 Dash

     1   Spencer Lanthier             Henderson                   1:07.28
     2   Kyle McKellar                Sinclair                    1:10.54
     3   Christian Cole               Centreville                 1:11.48
     4   Tyler Osborne                Lancaster                   1:12.12
     5   Damien Simpson               Cataraqui                   1:12.21
     6   William Raleigh              Lancaster                   1:12.51
     7   Mitch O'Connor               Sinclair                    1:13.77
     8   Jordie McAuley               Welborne                    1:14.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 13 ATOM BOYS 400 Dash

     1   Michael Whiteland            Henderson                   1:18.03
     2   Joel Ferland                 Welborne                    1:19.30
     3   Jacob Bell                   Centreville                 1:20.62
     4   Nick Francis                 Henderson                   1:23.52
     5   Derek Platt                  Lancaster                   1:23.62
     6   Jarryd Osborne               Lancaster                   1:24.43
     7   Jordan Carr                  Truedell PS                 1:24.49
     8   Ryan Lusk                    Cataraqui                   1:24.96

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 15 MIDGET BOYS 200 Dash
FINALS

     1   Cody Glasner                 Cataraqui                     27.40
     2   Harry Matheson               Lancaster                     27.43
     3   Nathan Jeffrey               Collins Bay                   27.86
     4   Spencer Gibson               Welborne                      27.93
     5   Adam Orozco                  Bayridge                      27.98
     6   jason zelt                   Sinclair                      29.04
     7   Brett Young                  Collins Bay                   29.77
     8   Justin Hargrove              Welborne                      30.09

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 17 BANTAM BOYS 200 Dash
FINALS

     1   Spencer Lanthier             Henderson                     29.48
     2   Ryan Hobbs                   Collins Bay                   30.54
     3   Jesse Winton                 Welborne                      31.52
     4   Jenesis Hinds                Cataraqui                     31.68
     5   Christian Cole               Centreville                   31.77
     6   Brenden B-Johnson            Henderson                     31.96
     7   Chance Herrington            Sinclair                      32.41
     8   William Raleigh              Lancaster                     32.53

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 19 ATOM BOYS 200 Dash
FINALS

     1   Andre Frappier               Lancaster                     34.62
     2   Ethan Elliott                Henderson                     34.67
     3   Joel Ferland                 Welborne                      35.17
     4   Jason Frew                   Truedell PS                   35.34
     5   Braiden Asselstine           Lancaster                     35.36
     6   Ryan Richardson              Collins Bay                   36.37
     7   Nick Francis                 Henderson                     36.65
     8   Matt Rodgers                 Cataraqui                     36.87

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 21 MIDGET BOYS 800 Run

     1   Ben O'Connor                 Sinclair                    2:23.17
     2   Ben Sweet                    Centreville                 2:27.29
     3   Corey Jordison               Bayridge                    2:30.43
     4   Shane Gencarelli             Welborne                    2:32.32
     5   Brandon Gilmour              Bayridge                    2:38.89
     6   David McMullen               Welborne                    2:39.04
     7   Conor Munhall                Welborne                    2:40.38
     8   Spencer Lambert              Module de l'Acadie          2:41.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 23 BANTAM BOYS 800 Run

     1   Kyle McKellar                Sinclair                    2:41.58
     2   Cameron Levac                Lancaster                   2:46.04
     3   Christian Cole               Centreville                 2:50.84
     4   Brendan Fitzgerald           Welborne                    2:52.92
     5   Mitch O'Connor               Sinclair                    2:53.82
     6   Lloyd MacKinnon              Lancaster                   2:54.84
     7   Alex Martin                  Bayridge                    2:55.19
     8   Sam Jamieson                 Henderson                   2:56.64

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 25 ATOM BOYS 800 Run

     1   Charlie Pinkertron           Bayridge                    3:03.77
     2   Eric Cooper                  Henderson                   3:05.24
     3   Michael Whiteland            Henderson                   3:06.58
     4   Jacob Bell                   Centreville                 3:11.52
     5   Dylan Runte                  Lancaster                   3:11.67
     6   Sam Coffey                   Henderson                   3:12.77
     7   Brandon Hill                 Lancaster                   3:14.76
     8   Jordan Carr                  Truedell PS                 3:16.04

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 27 MIDGET BOYS 1500 Run

     1   Ben O'Connor                 Sinclair                    4:56.32
     2   Ben Sweet                    Centreville                 5:12.39
     3   Corey Jordison               Bayridge                    5:14.43
     4   James Waldie                 Lancaster                   5:15.17
     5   Daniel Nobels                Centreville                 5:30.92
     6   Nathan Leveille              Collins Bay                 5:36.42
     7   Charlie Smillie              Sinclair                    5:36.46
     8   Dylan McKellar               Sinclair                    5:44.27

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 29 BANTAM BOYS 1500 Run

     1   Kyle McKellar                Sinclair                    5:30.83
     2   Ryan Rooke                   Lancaster                   5:34.93
     3   Hayden Smith                 Welborne                    5:47.80
     4   Vincent McNeil-Knowles       Centreville                 5:49.08
     5   Brendan Fitzgerald           Welborne                    5:52.49
     6   Jared Harper                 Lancaster                   5:56.74
     7   Brandon Cross                Henderson                   5:59.52
     8   Kenny Boyce                  Welborne                    5:59.55

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 31 ATOM BOYS 1500 Run

     1   Brett Byron                  Welborne                    6:06.51
     2   Charlie Pinkertron           Bayridge                    6:06.76
     3   Eric Cooper                  Henderson                   6:15.04
     4   Cody Hatcher                 Bayridge                    6:18.95
     5   Mitchell King                Henderson                   6:23.05
     6   Ryan Lusk                    Cataraqui                   6:25.08
     7   Jacob Bell                   Centreville                 6:25.62
     8   Matthew Eliot                Sinclair                    6:29.16

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 33 MIDGET BOYS 4x100 Relay

     1   Welborne A                   Welborne                      52.80
     2   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                      53.90
     3   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                     55.30
     4   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui                     57.80
     5   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                   58.12
     6   Centreville A                Centreville                   59.03
     7   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:00.83
     8   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:00.94

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 35 BANTAM BOYS 4x100 Relay

     1   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:01.03
     2   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:02.09
     3   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                   1:02.82
     4   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:04.25
     5   Centreville A                Centreville                 1:05.39
     6   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:05.65
     7   Truedell PS A                Truedell PS                 1:05.96
     8   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:06.55

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 37 ATOM BOYS 4x100 Relay

     1   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:08.57
     2   Truedell PS A                Truedell PS                 1:08.62
     3   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                   1:09.06
     4   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:11.20
     5   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui                   1:11.86
     6   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:13.04
     7   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:15.28
     8   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:15.62

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 39 OPEN MIXED 4x400 Relay

     1   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                   4:35.52
     2   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    4:39.07
     3   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui                   4:51.86
     4   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    4:52.96
     5   Module de l'Acadie A         Module de l'Acadie          4:54.26
     6   Welborne A                   Welborne                    4:59.64
     7   Centreville A                Centreville                 5:03.10
     8   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 5:07.52

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 40 MIDGET BOYS High Jump

     1   Nathan Jeffrey               Collins Bay                    1.61
     2   Alex Barr                    Lancaster                      1.56
     3   Nabil Aghdasi                Cataraqui                      1.56
     4   Simon Ryder-Burbidge         Sinclair                       1.52
     5   Shelby Wilson                Sinclair                       1.52
     6   Brett Hull                   Henderson                      1.48
     7   Matt McEathron               Collins Bay                    1.48
     8   David McMullen               Welborne                       1.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 42 BANTAM BOYS High Jump

     1   Jenesis Hinds                Cataraqui                      1.27
     2   Adam Maurice                 Henderson                      1.25
     3   alex couckuyt                Lancaster                      1.20
     4   Cecil Merkely                Collins Bay                    1.18
     5   Matt Haffner                 Cataraqui                      1.17
     6   Joel Sibany                  Henderson                      1.17
     7   Kenny Easter                 Collins Bay                    1.17
     8   Chance Herrington            Sinclair                       1.17

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 44 ATOM BOYS High Jump

     1   Christian Jeckell            Sinclair                       1.15
     2   Devon Le Pine                Truedell PS                    1.15
     3   Brady Knox                   Sinclair                       1.05
     4   Ryan Chan                    Bayridge                       1.05
     5   Colton Jung                  Truedell PS                    1.00
     5   Ryan Richardson              Collins Bay                    1.00
     6   Ted McIntosh                 Cataraqui                      1.00
     7   Gavin Hart                   Truedell PS                    1.00
     8   Bradley Lancaster            Sinclair                       1.00
     8   Brett Robertson              Henderson                      1.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 46 MIDGET BOYS Long Jump

     1   Harry Matheson               Lancaster                      4.74
     2   Nathan Jeffrey               Collins Bay                    4.52
     3   Billy Adams                  Bayridge                       4.35
     4   Simon Ryder-Burbidge         Sinclair                       4.34
     5   Dylan Kaye                   Cataraqui                      4.25
     6   Daniel Nobels                Centreville                    4.11
     7   Travis Leween                Centreville                    4.09
     8   Michael Scott                Bayridge                       3.95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 48 BANTAM BOYS Long Jump

     1   Tyler McAuley                Sinclair                       4.12
     2   Ryan Hobbs                   Collins Bay                    3.86
     3   Ryan Rooke                   Lancaster                      3.59
     4   Jack Bagg                    Welborne                       3.58
     5   Graham Rosa                  Henderson                      3.51
     6   Adrian Grew                  Truedell PS                    3.51
     7   Colin Thompson               Henderson                      3.50
     8   Taylor Myers                 Centreville                    3.46

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 50 ATOM BOYS Long Jump

     1   Devon Le Pine                Truedell PS                    3.30
     2   Colton Mallory               Henderson                      3.13
     3   Andre Frappier               Lancaster                      3.09
     4   Jason Frew                   Truedell PS                    3.06
     5   Lucas Rychlo                 Welborne                       3.03
     6   Connor Jenkins               Welborne                       3.02
     7   Bradley Lancaster            Sinclair                       3.01
     8   Dylan Patterson              Collins Bay                    2.95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 52 MIDGET BOYS Triple Jump

     1   Simon Ryder-Burbidge         Sinclair                      10.85
     2   Demetre Doulas               Lancaster                      9.80
     3   David McMullen               Welborne                       9.68
     4   Michael Scott                Bayridge                       9.50
     5   Nabil Aghdasi                Cataraqui                      9.45
     6   Travis Leween                Centreville                    9.32
     7   Spencer Lambert              Module de l'Acadie             9.10
     8   Justin Hargrove              Welborne                       9.04

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 54 BANTAM BOYS Triple Jump

     1   Tyler McAuley                Sinclair                       8.96
     2   Colin Thompson               Henderson                      8.29
     3   Jesse Winton                 Welborne                       8.23
     4   Jonathan Brent               Lancaster                      8.10
     5   Graham Rosa                  Henderson                      8.01
     6   Jack Bagg                    Welborne                       7.87
     7   Thomas Brown                 Centreville                    7.80
     8   Tyler Buller                 Bayridge                       7.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 56 ATOM BOYS Triple Jump

     1   Colton Mallory               Henderson                      6.77
     2   Bradley Lancaster            Sinclair                       6.76
     3   Ian Siydock                  Sinclair                       6.64
     4   Ryan Fletcher                Welborne                       6.49
     5   Steven Richardson            Collins Bay                    6.45
     6   Aaron McCrae                 Welborne                       6.44
     7   Brett Byron                  Welborne                       6.44
     8   Philippe Fauvel              Lancaster                      6.29

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 58 MIDGET BOYS Shot Put

     1   trent winton                 Welborne                      11.17
     2   Michael Scott                Bayridge                       9.73
     3   Travis Leween                Centreville                    9.63
     4   Omar Ballantyne              Henderson                      9.60
     5   Tyler Grant                  Lancaster                      9.44
     6   Jacob McDonald               Sinclair                       9.05
     7   Joel Vandenberg              Centreville                    9.01
     8   Roary MacDonald              Bayridge                       8.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Division 4 Girls

LESAA Divison 4 Track and Field Meet

Wednesday, June 8, 2005

06/08/2005 - 06/08/2005

horizontal rule

Ev# 2 GIRLS 6-99 3000 Run Ev# 4 GIRLS 12-99 100 Dash
Ev# 6 GIRLS 10-11 100 Dash Ev# 8 GIRLS 6-9 100 Dash
Ev# 10 GIRLS 12-99 400 Dash Ev# 12 GIRLS 10-11 400 Dash
Ev# 14 GIRLS 6-9 400 Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS 12-99 200 Dash
Ev# 18 GIRLS 10-11 200 Dash Ev# 20 GIRLS 6-9 200 Dash
Ev# 22 GIRLS 12-99 800 Run Ev# 24 GIRLS 10-11 800 Run
Ev# 26 GIRLS 6-9 800 Run Ev# 28 GIRLS 12-99 1500 Run
Ev# 30 GIRLS 10-11 1500 Run Ev# 32 GIRLS 6-9 1500 Run
Ev# 34 GIRLS 12-99 4x100 Relay Ev# 36 GIRLS 10-11 4x100 Relay
Ev# 38 GIRLS 6-9 4x100 Relay Ev# 41 GIRLS 12-99 High Jump
Ev# 43 GIRLS 10-11 High Jump Ev# 45 GIRLS 6-9 High Jump
Ev# 47 GIRLS 12-99 Long Jump Ev# 49 GIRLS 10-11 Long Jump
Ev# 51 GIRLS 6-9 Long Jump Ev# 53 GIRLS 12-99 Triple Jump
Ev# 55 GIRLS 10-11 Triple Jump Ev# 57 GIRLS 6-9 Triple Jump
Ev# 59 GIRLS 12-99 Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 2 GIRLS 6-99 3000 Run


     1   Kristen Ostler               Module de l'Acadie         12:22.30
     2   Jennifer Davidson            Lancaster                  14:05.40
     3   Blaire Coffey                Henderson                  14:27.70
     4   Nicola Toffelmire            Module de l'Acadie         14:54.70
     5   Meghan Payne                 Lancaster                  15:14.20
     6   Emily Bartsch                Truedell PS                15:22.00
     7   Sophie Szczesniak            Truedell PS                17:30.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 4 GIRLS 12-99 100 Dash
FINALS


     1   Jessica Keating              Lancaster                     13.57
     2   Brittany Lamorre             Lancaster                     14.02
     3   Samantha Shepherd            Welborne                      14.13
     4   Nicole Fiegen                Lancaster                     14.52
     5   Sarah Hobbs                  Module de l'Acadie            14.54
     6   Amanda Rodriguez             Module de l'Acadie            14.96
     7   Hilary Thompson              Module de l'Acadie            14.98
     8   Tanisha Bradford             Collins Bay                   15.36

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 6 GIRLS 10-11 100 Dash
FINALS


     1   Jordyn Perrin                Lancaster                     14.30
     2   Jessica Traynor              Bayridge                      14.93
     3   Alyssa Young                 Henderson                     15.06
     4   Liza Becker                  Sinclair                      15.43
     5   Miranda Jones                Cataraqui                     15.45
     6   Chelsea Sneep                Henderson                     15.58
     7   Natalie David                Henderson                     15.97
     8   Alex Geris                   Truedell PS                   16.02

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 8 GIRLS 6-9 100 Dash
FINALS


     1   Hannah Cole                  Centreville                   16.00
     2   Brianna Bradley              Henderson                     16.03
     3   Caitlin Newell-Bell          Cataraqui                     16.13
     4   Emma Davis                   Cataraqui                     16.17
     5   Sarah Makin                  Collins Bay                   16.20
     6   Erin Young                   Henderson                     16.88
     7   Delnaz Rabadi                Lancaster                     17.04
     8   Katie Zahorsky               Lancaster                     17.52

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 10 GIRLS 12-99 400 Dash


     1   Laura Ogilvie                Sinclair                    1:03.95
     2   Kaitlin Bilkovski            Lancaster                   1:07.21
     3   Caitlyn Cox                  Lancaster                   1:09.15
     4   Tasha Urbancic               Sinclair                    1:11.24
     5   Brittany Sneep               Henderson                   1:11.87
     6   Kristen Ostler               Module de l'Acadie          1:11.98
     7   Jessica Wight                Sinclair                    1:13.32
     8   Rebecca Sly                  Bayridge                    1:13.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 12 GIRLS 10-11 400 Dash


     1   Cleo Boyd                    Sinclair                    1:08.96
     2   Amanda Leveille              Collins Bay                 1:12.64
     3   Alex Geris                   Truedell PS                 1:13.16
     4   Leah McGraw                  Sinclair                    1:13.44
     5   Alyssa Young                 Henderson                   1:13.57
     6   Natalie David                Henderson                   1:14.80
     7   Bria Wannamaker              Henderson                   1:15.12
     8   Miranda Jones                Cataraqui                   1:15.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 14 GIRLS 6-9 400 Dash


     1   Hanna Sweet                  Centreville                 1:18.17
     2   Samantha Gray                Henderson                   1:22.27
     3   Kristen Bilkovski            Lancaster                   1:23.01
     4   Mollie Whalen                Centreville                 1:25.84
     5   Erika-Lynn Nolan             Welborne                    1:25.96
     6   Sarah MacDonald              Cataraqui                   1:26.04
     7   Justine Wight                Sinclair                    1:26.27
     8   Alexandra Leggett            Lancaster                   1:26.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 16 GIRLS 12-99 200 Dash
FINALS


     1   Jessica Keating              Lancaster                     27.48
     2   Brittany Lamorre             Lancaster                     29.08
     3   Amanda Rodriguez             Module de l'Acadie            30.61
     4   Tanisha Bradford             Collins Bay                   30.87
     5   Tessa Worthy                 Lancaster                     30.92
     6   Edith McDonough              Welborne                      31.03
     7   Jacinda Weeks                Welborne                      31.44
     8   Tasha Urbancic               Sinclair                      32.28

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 18 GIRLS 10-11 200 Dash
FINALS


     1   Jordyn Perrin                Lancaster                     29.92
     2   Alyssa Young                 Henderson                     31.42
     3   Jessica Traynor              Bayridge                      31.67
     4   Chelsea Sneep                Henderson                     32.94
     5   Emma Whalen                  Centreville                   33.13
     6   Natalie David                Henderson                     33.24
     7   Amanda Leveille              Collins Bay                   33.53
     8   Lauren Fielding              Lancaster                     33.57

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 20 GIRLS 6-9 200 Dash
FINALS


     1   Brianna Bradley              Henderson                     34.08
     2   Hannah Cole                  Centreville                   35.04
     3   Sarah Makin                  Collins Bay                   35.54
     4   Justine Wight                Sinclair                      35.56
     5   Delnaz Rabadi                Lancaster                     35.68
     6   Caitlin Newell-Bell          Cataraqui                     35.69
     7   Katie Zahorsky               Lancaster                     37.42

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 22 GIRLS 12-99 800 Run


     1   Laura Ogilvie                Sinclair                    2:40.87
     2   Kaitlin Bilkovski            Lancaster                   2:47.43
     3   Lacey Knox                   Sinclair                    2:55.85
     4   Caitlyn Cox                  Lancaster                   2:58.04
     5   Rebecca Sly                  Bayridge                    3:00.33
     6   Lorie Tibbutt                Welborne                    3:06.12
     7   Amelia Keech                 Centreville                 3:10.15
     8   Emily O'Connor               Sinclair                    3:12.90

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 24 GIRLS 10-11 800 Run


     1   Cleo Boyd                    Sinclair                    2:43.62
     2   Amanda Leveille              Collins Bay                 2:50.89
     3   Kayleigh Rodinson            Bayridge                    2:56.45
     4   Leah McGraw                  Sinclair                    2:57.12
     5   Carlye Brash                 Lancaster                   3:00.90
     6   Alanna Hoeltzel              Centreville                 3:02.96
     7   Meghan Mahon                 Henderson                   3:04.52
     8   Mikaela Heyland              Sinclair                    3:07.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 26 GIRLS 6-9 800 Run


     1   Hanna Sweet                  Centreville                 3:04.04
     2   Brianna Bradley              Henderson                   3:05.62
     3   Kristen Bilkovski            Lancaster                   3:09.07
     4   Jessica Rowe                 Lancaster                   3:15.01
     5   Miriam Franchetto            Henderson                   3:19.48
     6   Justine Wight                Sinclair                    3:23.20
     7   Mollie Whalen                Centreville                 3:26.48
     8   Esme Sinclair                Sinclair                    3:27.10

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 28 GIRLS 12-99 1500 Run


     1   Kristen Ostler               Module de l'Acadie          5:45.44
     2   Emilie Brent                 Lancaster                   5:59.02
     3   Meghan Payne                 Lancaster                   6:23.65
     4   Kirstin Gillott              Henderson                   6:24.52
     5   Lorie Tibbutt                Welborne                    6:28.09

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 30 GIRLS 10-11 1500 Run


     1   Cleo Boyd                    Sinclair                    5:44.36
     2   Leah McGraw                  Sinclair                    5:59.09
     3   Emma Whalen                  Centreville                 6:04.61
     4   Carlye Brash                 Lancaster                   6:11.95
     5   Fiona McNeill Knowles        Centreville                 6:14.22
     6   Hayley MacDonald             Welborne                    6:16.24
     7   Thea VanDyke                 Welborne                    6:17.89
     8   Natasha Amsden               Lancaster                   6:18.24

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 32 GIRLS 6-9 1500 Run


     1   Hanna Sweet                  Centreville                 6:13.06
     2   Kristen Bilkovski            Lancaster                   6:29.83
     3   Jessica Rowe                 Lancaster                   6:38.09
     4   Sarah MacDonald              Cataraqui                   6:52.64
     5   Alyson Bangma                Welborne                    6:54.18
     6   Alexandra Leggett            Lancaster                   6:57.34
     7   Miriam Franchetto            Henderson                   7:04.83
     8   Haley Forster                Henderson                   7:09.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 34 GIRLS 12-99 4x100 Relay


     1   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                     56.52
     2   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                      59.08
     3   Welborne A                   Welborne                      59.35
     4   Module de l'Acadie A         Module de l'Acadie            59.38
     5   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:02.02
     6   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:02.07
     7   Centreville A                Centreville                 1:05.55
     8   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui                   1:05.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 36 GIRLS 10-11 4x100 Relay


     1   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:02.80
     2   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                   1:04.03
     3   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:04.15
     4   Collins Bay A                Collins Bay                 1:04.84
     5   Truedell PS A                Truedell PS                 1:04.93
     6   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:05.15
     7   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui                   1:06.04
     8   Centreville A                Centreville                 1:07.13

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 38 GIRLS 6-9 4x100 Relay


     1   Cataraqui A                  Cataraqui                   1:06.70
     2   Henderson A                  Henderson                   1:09.76
     3   Centreville A                Centreville                 1:10.35
     4   Sinclair A                   Sinclair                    1:11.33
     5   Lancaster A                  Lancaster                   1:11.52
     6   Welborne A                   Welborne                    1:13.03
     7   Bayridge A                   Bayridge                    1:14.45
     8   Truedell PS A                Truedell PS                 1:15.52

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 41 GIRLS 12-99 High Jump


     1   Sarah Hobbs                  Module de l'Acadie             1.37
     2   Lacey Knox                   Sinclair                       1.35
     3   Sam Haffner                  Cataraqui                      1.35
     4   Jacinda Weeks                Welborne                       1.33
     5   Ashley Perry                 Henderson                      1.33
     6   Brier Thedorf                Lancaster                      1.30
     7   Ashley Boswell               Henderson                      1.30
     8   Marta Switzer                Sinclair                       1.30

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 43 GIRLS 10-11 High Jump


     1   Jordyn Perrin                Lancaster                      1.30
     2   Ashley Knapp                 Truedell PS                    1.30
     3   Alex Geris                   Truedell PS                    1.30
     4   Glenna Raycroft              Cataraqui                      1.30
     5   Deanna Tucker                Henderson                      1.25
     6   Lauren Grant                 Lancaster                      1.20
     7   Hannah Archer                Lancaster                      1.20
     8   Laura Perry                  Truedell PS                    1.15

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 45 GIRLS 6-9 High Jump


     1   Sofia Funk                   Lancaster                      1.10
     2   Emma Davis                   Cataraqui                      1.00
     3   Brianna Davey                Cataraqui                      1.00
     4   Haley Forster                Henderson                       .95
     5   Celia Mason                  Welborne                        .95
     6   Erin Hemm                    Sinclair                        .95
     6   Samantha Gray                Henderson                       .95
     6   Ashley Armstrong             Cataraqui                       .95
     7   Kaitlyn Inalsingh            Welborne                        .95
     8   Darby Tracey                 Henderson                       .95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 47 GIRLS 12-99 Long Jump


     1   Jessica Keating              Lancaster                      3.99
     2   Jacinda Weeks                Welborne                       3.87
     3   Nicole Fiegen                Lancaster                      3.85
     4   Chantelle Carnegie           Sinclair                       3.78
     5   Hilary Thompson              Module de l'Acadie             3.72
     6   Sarah Hobbs                  Module de l'Acadie             3.71
     7   Ashley Perry                 Henderson                      3.62
     8   Amelia Keech                 Centreville                    3.49

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 49 GIRLS 10-11 Long Jump


     1   Emma Whalen                  Centreville                    3.55
     2   Portia Worthy                Lancaster                      3.51
     3   Laura Perry                  Truedell PS                    3.49
     4   Kelsie Sorenson              Bayridge                       3.40
     5   Ashley Knapp                 Truedell PS                    3.38
     6   Jean Smillie                 Sinclair                       3.30
     7   Carolyn Fisher               Bayridge                       3.25
     8   Alanna Hoeltzel              Centreville                    3.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 51 GIRLS 6-9 Long Jump


     1   Sarah Makin                  Collins Bay                    3.20
     2   Miriam Franchetto            Henderson                      3.07
     3   Elizabeth Smith              Bayridge                       3.00
     4   Emma Davis                   Cataraqui                      2.93
     5   Caroline Bedard              Lancaster                      2.80
     6   Natalia Myer                 Welborne                       2.74
     7   Marissa Dwight               Bayridge                       2.60
     8   Rachel Keirstead             Truedell PS                    2.55

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 53 GIRLS 12-99 Triple Jump


     1   Laura Ogilvie                Sinclair                       9.69
     2   Amanda Rodriguez             Module de l'Acadie             9.17
     3   Chantelle Carnegie           Sinclair                       8.81
     4   Lacey Knox                   Sinclair                       8.58
     5   Kiera Johnson                Welborne                       8.26
     6   Brittany Munroe              Bayridge                       8.02
     7   Amelia Keech                 Centreville                    7.95
     8   Rebecca Pae                  Lancaster                      7.89

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 55 GIRLS 10-11 Triple Jump


     1   Portia Worthy                Lancaster                      8.58
     2   Liza Becker                  Sinclair                       8.31
     3   Bria Wannamaker              Henderson                      8.22
     4   Lauren Grant                 Lancaster                      7.60
     5   Glenna Raycroft              Cataraqui                      7.58
     6   Charlotte Ryder-Burbidge     Sinclair                       7.57
     7   Haven Jerreat-Poole          Truedell PS                    7.40
     8   Thea VanDyke                 Welborne                       7.29

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 57 GIRLS 6-9 Triple Jump


     1   Delnaz Rabadi                Lancaster                      6.63
     2   Kaitlyn Inalsingh            Welborne                       6.20
     3   Emelyn Fauvel                Lancaster                      6.20
     4   Monika Tackaberry            Sinclair                       5.92
     5   Katie Peruniak               Welborne                       5.89
     6   Hannah Cole                  Centreville                    5.78
     7   Sofia Funk                   Lancaster                      5.64
     8   Lindsey Bigg                 Henderson                      5.30

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

horizontal rule

Event 59 GIRLS 12-99 Shot Put


     1   Ashley Widmont               Module de l'Acadie             7.75
     2   Wilma Kimmett                Centreville                    6.62
     3   Ashley Perry                 Henderson                      6.46
     4   Rebecca Featherston          Sinclair                       6.45
     5   Jill Dickey                  Module de l'Acadie             6.34
     6   Sonja Yedema                 Module de l'Acadie             6.32
     7   Cassie McLaughlin            Welborne                       6.19
     8   Krista Wilson                Bayridge                       6.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]