LESAA District Cross Country Meet
  Fort Henry    
  Tuesday October 11, 2016  
       
  Event # 1 MIDGET BOYS  
       
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS
     
1 VANIER 29 3-5-10-11
2 LOUGHBOROUGH 34 6-7-9-12
3 LANCASTER 58 1-17-19-21
4 LASALLE 96 2-8-33-53
5 ACADIE 107 4-24-37-42
6 CALVIN PARK 117 18-22-27-50
7 GLENBURNIE 190 26-38-54-72
8 BAYRIDGE 227 14-66-67-80
     
PLACE NAME TEAM  
     
1 Carson Fraser LANCASTER
2 Nash LeGood LASALLE  
3 Reid Hopkins VANIER  
4 Sam Playter ACADIE  
5 Grayson Ebrahim VANIER  
6 Eli Chubaty LOUGHBOROUGH
7 Barrett Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH
8 James Henwood LASALLE  
9 Preston Moon LOUGHBOROUGH
10 Dan Coolican VANIER  
11 Jude Wheeler-Dee VANIER  
12 David Pickard LOUGHBOROUGH
13 Jackson Sargeant LOUGHBOROUGH
14 Alexander Young BAYRIDGE  
15 Bill McIlroy VANIER  
16 Chris Kerstens VANIER  
17 Kieran McAllister LANCASTER
18 Owen Chapman CALVIN PARK
19 Ian McDonnell LANCASTER
20 Wyatt Sakell SINCLAIR  
21 Connor Cowan LANCASTER
22 Holden Shenfield CALVIN PARK
23 Owen Kinney LANCASTER
24 Mason Oxbro ACADIE  
25 Matthew Vanwylick VANIER  
26 jacob ball GLENBURNIE
27 Seamus Keiley CALVIN PARK
28 Ben Caza NEWBURGH
29 Andy Botting CENTREVILLE
30 Nick Koss LANCASTER
31 Reese Andrews HOLSGROVE
32 Curtis Schuler ODESSA  
33 Ian Ferguson LASALLE  
34 Levi Prost VANIER  
35 Ben Fink-Jensen TRUEDELL  
36 Isaac Isbester THE PRINCE CHARLES
37 Lewis Crighton ACADIE  
38 sully mcshane GLENBURNIE
39 Sam Rayner VANIER  
40 Ciaran Evans SINCLAIR  
41 Owen G. ODESSA  
42 Connor Briand ACADIE  
43 Evan Nistchke ACADIE  
44 Nathan Elmer LOUGHBOROUGH
45 Keiran McNeely HARROWSMITH
46 Satish Patel VANIER  
47 Pierre Offredi VANIER  
48 Cale McCallum LANCASTER
49 Blake Aylesworth PERTH ROAD
50 Jordan Tran CALVIN PARK
51 Jacob Cameron LANCASTER
52 Lane Morency LOUGHBOROUGH
53 Maddi Saraka LASALLE  
54 teegan good GLENBURNIE
55 Jordan Buick WELBORNE
56 Bryan Christie ENTERPRISE
57 Bucky Quantz SYDENHAM
58 Payton Clarke BATH  
59 Brennan Boyce ACADIE  
60 Braydan Dunham GRANITE RIDGE
61 Gavin O'Brien LANCASTER
62 Sam Kennedy BATH  
63 Jack McCullough LANCASTER
64 Colin LeBlanc LOUGHBOROUGH
65 Carson Snider LOUGHBOROUGH
66 Alexander Seiffert BAYRIDGE  
67 Ryley Sherwin BAYRIDGE  
68 Hayden Kehoe FAIRFIELD  
69 Alex Gridwold LANCASTER
70 Trevor Gibson NEWBURGH
71 Connor Banting LANCASTER
72 greg pedlar GLENBURNIE
73 Nicholas Lowe COLLINS BAY
74 Will Hofmann GRANITE RIDGE
75 Nathan Bylsma ODESSA  
76 Jace Fredenburgh CENTREVILLE
77 Jarod Brown HARROWSMITH
78 Ben Sigurdson LOUGHBOROUGH
79 Colby Ferguson LAND O'LAKES
80 Hayden Sherwin BAYRIDGE  
81 RYAN KIRKHAM NORTH ADDINGTON
82 Austin Squibb   LAND O'LAKES
83 Gabe Forbes   LOUGHBOROUGH