LESAA District Cross Country Meet
  Fort Henry      
  Tuesday October 11, 2016  
         
  Event # 5 ATOM BOYS  
         
PLACE TEAM SCORE SCORERS  
1 RIDEAU 29 1-3-10-15  
2 LANCASTER 59 2-13-21-23  
3 WINSTON CHURCHILL 80 11-12-27-30  
4 SINCLAIR 120 22-24-35-39  
5 AMHERSTVIEW 136 14-25-34-63  
6 JOYCEVILLE 185 7-48-59-71  
7 PERTH ROAD 200 19-44-53-84  
8 ELGINBURG 204 36-45-61-62  
9 CATARAQUI WOODS 206 17-20-80-89  
         
PLACE NAME   TEAM  
1 Levi Sparrow-Edwards   RIDEAU  
2 Grayson Fox   LANCASTER  
3 Nick Quesnel   RIDEAU  
4 Weston Ebrahim   SIRJOHNA  
5 Ben Strand   POLSON PARK  
6 Mason Ferguson   HENDERSON  
7 Joe Kaufmann   JOYCEVILLE  
8 Connor Birney   SELBY  
9 Luca Paterson   CENTENNIAL  
10 Ali Al Nakhli   RIDEAU  
11 Garrett Hopkins   WINSTON CHURCHILL
12 Cameron Ashworth   WINSTON CHURCHILL
13 Liam Wolsey   LANCASTER  
14 Zachary Turner   AMHERSTVIEW  
15 Spencer Richards   RIDEAU  
16 Cooper MacNeil   SIRJOHNA  
17 Thomas Fleming   CATARAQUI WOODS
18 Parker Switzer   ODESSA  
19 Nathan VanAsseldonk   PERTH ROAD  
20 Memphis Cumpson   CATARAQUI WOODS
21 Zachery Vandermeer   LANCASTER  
22 Derek Stacey   SINCLAIR  
23 Brock Hamilton   LANCASTER  
24 William Delouche   SINCLAIR  
25 Liam Grant   AMHERSTVIEW  
26 Nate Wilson   LANCASTER  
27 Triton Trueman   WINSTON CHURCHILL
28 Matthew Zu   LANCASTER  
29 Luke Pritchett   BAYRIDGE  
30 Ollie Butler   WINSTON CHURCHILL
31 Kenny Lee   HENDERSON  
32 Brady Knox   MOLLY BRANT  
33 Carter Boyce   LANCASTER  
34 Raiden Washington   AMHERSTVIEW  
35 Onni Packalen   SINCLAIR  
36 Justin Doak   ELGINBURG  
37 Zac McDougall   HARROWSMITH  
38 Jack Gregory   THE PRINCE CHARLES
39 Evan Struthers   SINCLAIR  
40 Logan Kincaid   WELBORNE  
41 Ryker Brunette   POLSON PARK  
42 Ethan Wowk   TRUEDELL  
43 Mason Goodfellow   NEWBURGH  
44 Matthew McShane   PERTH ROAD  
45 Samuel Sousa   ELGINBURG  
46 William Derbyshire   ODESSA  
47 Reed Beebe   SOUTHVIEW  
48 Jackson Baldree   JOYCEVILLE  
49 Nathan Kashira   RIDEAU  
50 Jack Pixley   HARROWSMITH  
51 Kousay Aljalem   LORD STRATHCONA
52 Jimmy Gibson   LOUGHBOROUGH  
53 Cole Blakely   PERTH ROAD  
54 Oliver Dupuis   SELBY  
55 Luca Bardana   SYDENHAM  
56 Logan Chiasson   GRANITE RIDGE  
57 Kane Lankins   STORRINGTON  
58 Gibson Casutt   CENTENNIAL  
59 Leif Piatkowski   JOYCEVILLE  
60 Henry Casterton   HENDERSON  
61 Micheal Curragh   ELGINBURG  
62 Colin Watson   ELGINBURG  
63 Jackson Murphy   AMHERSTVIEW  
64 Oliver Jackson   RIDEAU  
65 Owen Evans   SINCLAIR  
66 Alex Lalande   FAIRFIELD  
67 Callum Nicholson   LANCASTER  
68 Riley Thompson   ELGINBURG  
69 Andrew Koss   LANCASTER  
70 hayden leeder   GLENBURNIE  
71 Ronin O'Connor   JOYCEVILLE  
72 Khaleel Carter   POLSON PARK  
73 Dexter McCraken   JOYCEVILLE  
74 Ben Burke   LANCASTER  
75 Dylan Hanley   ELGINBURG  
76 Ian Sheppard   ELGINBURG  
77 Jacob Nikiforuk   RIDEAU  
78 Trent Erwin   BAYRIDGE  
79 Nathan Rix   ELGINBURG  
80     CATARAQUI WOODS
81     HARROWSMITH  
82     JOYCEVILLE  
83     SYDENHAM  
84     PERTH ROAD  
85     PRINCE CHARLES  
86     GLENBURNIE