LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 6, 2015
Event # 6 ATOM GIRLS 1800
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 1-6-8-13
2 JOYCEVILLE 5-7-16-18
3 HARROWSMITH 4-19-27-31
4 ELGINBURG 12-14-22-37
5 CATARAQUI WOODS 9-24-25-28
6 NORTH ADDINGTON 21-23-26-33
7 LAND O'LAKES 11-34-36-60
8 GRANITE RIDGE 10-47-51-54
9 STORRINGTON 3-20-69-70
10 PRINCE CHARLES 15-49-50-68
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Kya Betke LOUGHBOROUGH
2 Jocelyn Leeder GLENBURNIE
3 Briley Watson STORRINGTON
4 Sedona Reade HARROWSMITH
5 Taya Cooper JOYCEVILLE
6 Kayla Headrick LOUGHBOROUGH
7 Paige Mallen JOYCEVILLE
8 Nicole Dupuis LOUGHBOROUGH
9 Jordyn Watson CATARAQUI WOODS
10 Rylee Beattie GRANITE RIDGE
11 Chloe Saunders LAND O'LAKES
12 Elizabeth Rix ELGINBURG
13 Lilly Rumboldt LOUGHBOROUGH
14 Audrey Smart ELGINBURG
15 Kaya Richardson PRINCE CHARLES
16 Paige Schlottke JOYCEVILLE
17 Reece Leeder GLENBURNIE
18 Rhya Parker JOYCEVILLE
19 Parker Friendship HARROWSMITH
20 Lyndsay Pare STORRINGTON
21 PAIGE RILEY NORTH ADDINGTON
22 Jayla Ball ELGINBURG
23 SOPHIA BORGER NORTH ADDINGTON
24 Addison Macmillan CATARAQUI WOODS
25 Abby Godin CATARAQUI WOODS
26 ALEXUS WAGNER NORTH ADDINGTON
27 Lindsay Brown HARROWSMITH
28 Mikayla Conley CATARAQUI WOODS
29 Taya Rodgers LOUGHBOROUGH
30 Charlise Varrette LOUGHBOROUGH
31 Stella Slack HARROWSMITH
32 Jordan Snider LOUGHBOROUGH
33 ELLA BENCE NORTH ADDINGTON
34 Maddie Tryon LAND O'LAKES
35 Taylor Binch HARROWSMITH
36 Kaylyn Gould LAND O'LAKES
37 Daniella Greenslade ELGINBURG
38 AINZLEIGH FLAGLER NORTH ADDINGTON
39 Cadence Lawrence ELGINBURG
40 Madison Vogt CATARAQUI WOODS
41 Terra Collett-Stuart HARROWSMITH
42 Teya Brunet LOUGHBOROUGH
43 Lilli Laframboise ELGINBURG
44 Sydney Slack HARROWSMITH
45 Lauren Laxamana CATARAQUI WOODS
46 Courtney Sonneveld JOYCEVILLE
47 Bobbie-Sue Cowen GRANITE RIDGE
48 Tess Young LOUGHBOROUGH
49 Sydney Leonard PRINCE CHARLES
50 Jorja Steele PRINCE CHARLES
51 Aurora Wisteard GRANITE RIDGE
52 Camryn Fraser CATARAQUI WOODS
53 Tegan Wuorinen CATARAQUI WOODS
54 Sophie Neumann GRANITE RIDGE
55 Isabella Thake PERTH ROAD
56 Livia Robbs PERTH ROAD
57 Taylor Hollywood GLENBURNIE
58 Madeline Blais CATARAQUI WOODS
59 Kennedy Smith CATARAQUI WOODS
60 Eva McConnell-Wood LAND O'LAKES
61 Aliah Robinson CATARAQUI WOODS
62 Ruby Turcotte JOYCEVILLE
63 Megan Lebelle JOYCEVILLE
64 Penelope Thompson LOUGHBOROUGH
65 Elise Cook ELGINBURG
66 Josee Lamont ELGINBURG
67 Tasia Dowling CATARAQUI WOODS
68 Ashley Fitzgerald PRINCE CHARLES
69 Mya Chadwick STORRINGTON
70 Miah Sands STORRINGTON
71 SONJA BRADSHAW NORTH ADDINGTON
72 Kaylyn Sands STORRINGTON
73 Abby Saunders LOUGHBOROUGH
74 Ryleigh Lavigne LOUGHBOROUGH