LESAA Region 3 Meet Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Tuesday October 6, 2015
Event # 5 ATOM BOYS 1800
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 LOUGHBOROUGH 5-6-7-9
2 HARROWSMITH 1-4-16-24
3 ELGINBURG 3-12-18-21
4 PERTH ROAD 2-14-19-26
5 JOYCEVILLE 8-13-15-38
6 CATARAQUI WOODS 10-23-28-30
7 GLENBURNIE 17-36-40-49
8 PRINCE CHARLES 20-33-57-73
9 GRANITE RIDGE 42-43-44-67
10 LAND O'LAKES 37-53-59-60
11 STORRINGTON 27-66-85-90
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Beau Reade HARROWSMITH
2 Owen Aylesworth PERTH ROAD
3 Ethan Hanley ELGINBURG
4 Noah McDougall HARROWSMITH
5 Blake Buchanan LOUGHBOROUGH
6 Harrison Sargent LOUGHBOROUGH
7 Jimmy Gibson LOUGHBOROUGH
8 Joe Kaufmann JOYCEVILLE
9 Nathan Forbes LOUGHBOROUGH
10 Ryan Aldridge CATARAQUI WOODS
11 Mason Joynt LOUGHBOROUGH
12 Tyler Rix ELGINBURG
13 Jackson Baldree JOYCEVILLE
14 Blake Bencze PERTH ROAD
15 Leif Piatkowski JOYCEVILLE
16 Zachary McDougall HARROWSMITH
17 Grayson Pickering GLENBURNIE
18 Samuel Sousa ELGINBURG
19 Cole Blakely PERTH ROAD
20 Vann Thomas PRINCE CHARLES
21 Aaron Doak ELGINBURG
22 Jacob Panetta LOUGHBOROUGH
23 Memphis Cumpson CATARAQUI WOODS
24 Sam Rundle HARROWSMITH
25 Will Brown HARROWSMITH
26 Nathan VanAsseldonk PERTH ROAD
27 Kane Lankins STORRINGTON
28 Tommy Fleming CATARAQUI WOODS
29 Colin Watson ELGINBURG
30 Hunter Green CATARAQUI WOODS
31 Reid Asselstine LOUGHBOROUGH
32 Layne Norman LOUGHBOROUGH
33 Josh Rowe PRINCE CHARLES
34 Zyaan Sawany LOUGHBOROUGH
35 Landon Rogers LOUGHBOROUGH
36 Luke Hawkins GLENBURNIE
37 Austin Barker LAND O'LAKES
38 Morgan Paul JOYCEVILLE
39 Aleksan Unlukaya JOYCEVILLE
40 Lance Risto GLENBURNIE
41 Nathan Rix ELGINBURG
42 Logan Chiasson GRANITE RIDGE
43 Conner Clow GRANITE RIDGE
44 Graham Melkman GRANITE RIDGE
45 Ashton Hodgson ELGINBURG
46 Ronan O'Connor JOYCEVILLE
47 Kaleb Baldwin LOUGHBOROUGH
48 Theron Morningstar JOYCEVILLE
49 Hayden Leeder GLENBURNIE
50 Jack Norgaard HARROWSMITH
51 Callum Dobing LOUGHBOROUGH
52 Mike Irwin CATARAQUI WOODS
53 Ryder Malette LAND O'LAKES
54 Mason Geen CATARAQUI WOODS
55 Peter Lucas LOUGHBOROUGH
56 Simon Thompson CATARAQUI WOODS
57 Drake Thomas PRINCE CHARLES
58 Trevor Collett-Stuart HARROWSMITH
59 Parker Thompson LAND O'LAKES
60 Nolan Morrow LAND O'LAKES
61 Seth Fulton JOYCEVILLE
62 Anderson Bateman LAND O'LAKES
63 Jonathan Pierson CATARAQUI WOODS
64 Liam Thompson LAND O'LAKES
65 Kalen Draper LOUGHBOROUGH
66 Sam Stutt STORRINGTON
67 Hunter McCullough GRANITE RIDGE
68 Ian Bylsma PERTH ROAD
69 Zachary Jordan HARROWSMITH
70 Noah Bulch LOUGHBOROUGH
71 Keaghan Spellman GLENBURNIE
72 Harold West ELGINBURG
73 Chase Murray-Cotton PRINCE CHARLES
74 Iain McShane PERTH ROAD
75 Bryton Byers ELGINBURG
76 Nathan Leach-Weirs PERTH ROAD
77 Lucas Smtih CATARAQUI WOODS
78 BRENDEN JACK NORTH ADDINGTON
79 Curtis Keegan CATARAQUI WOODS
80 Jayden Knapp JOYCEVILLE
81 Jake Badurtha LOUGHBOROUGH
82 James Clow GRANITE RIDGE
83 Braidey Merrigan GRANITE RIDGE
84 Bayley Morden LAND O'LAKES
85 Grayden Lehoup STORRINGTON
86 Dylan Redmond LOUGHBOROUGH
87 Reagan Vandewal HARROWSMITH
88 Gabe Murphy HARROWSMITH
89 Chase Pomeroy ELGINBURG
90 Jack Azulay STORRINGTON
91 Alex Bond STORRINGTON