LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Monday October 5, 2015
Event # 4 BANTAM GIRLS 2500
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 RIDEAU 4-7-11-13
2 WINSTON CHURCHILL 9-14-16-19
3 SIRJOHNA 1-2-25-32
4 WELBORNE 5-12-23-40
5 CENTRAL 3-10-21-52
6 POLSON PARK 6-22-26-34
7 HENDERSON 8-17-24-60
8 CENTENNIAL 18-30-33-44
9 SINCLAIR 37-50-65-69
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Dacia Fritz SIRJOHNA
2 Sienne Matheson SIRJOHNA
3 Claire Brackenbury CENTRAL
4 Sophie Rider RIDEAU
5 Natalie Wowk WELBORNE
6 Chloe Leonard POLSON PARK
7 Sarah Paquin RIDEAU
8 Chloe Charron HENDERSON
9 Alex Campbell WINSTON CHURCHILL
10 Peja Middaugh CENTRAL
11 Zoe Payne RIDEAU
12 Stella Cartmell WELBORNE
13 Brin Coulter RIDEAU
14 Karina McMullen WINSTON CHURCHILL
15 Anna Pharoh RIDEAU
16 Lexi Sotiriadis WINSTON CHURCHILL
17 Samantha Daly HENDERSON
18 Lauren Walker CENTENNIAL
19 Sierra Trueman WINSTON CHURCHILL
20 Jillian Dalton WINSTON CHURCHILL
21 Katie Paiin CENTRAL
22 Kate Thomas Paetkau POLSON PARK
23 Annie Parent WELBORNE
24 Hannah Fern HENDERSON
25 Samantha Delisle SIRJOHNA
26 Grace Campbell POLSON PARK
27 Sarah Stephenson RIDEAU
28 Michelle Lacasandile WINSTON CHURCHILL
29 Magdalene Wilson WINSTON CHURCHILL
30 Paige Snowden CENTENNIAL
31 Maeve Reansbury SYDENHAM
32 Macy Prattvalier SIRJOHNA
33 Jessica Moscrop CENTENNIAL
34 Leah Russell POLSON PARK
35 Jessica Lui WINSTON CHURCHILL
36 Kira Allen WINSTON CHURCHILL
37 Naomi Gildenhaar SINCLAIR
38 Abby McIntyre-Tsiang RIDEAU
39 Vayda Well-McCaughen RIDEAU
40 Jaiden Hopkins WELBORNE
41 Scarette Siegwart RIDEAU
42 Mia Penny SIRJOHNA
43 Kate Cameron WINSTON CHURCHILL
44 Sarah Mohammad CENTENNIAL
45 Jessic Hynes SIRJOHNA
46 Nicole Nelson SIRJOHNA
47 Katie McKenna CENTENNIAL
48 Emma McKenna CENTENNIAL
49 Georgia Farrow RIDEAU
50 Alexandra Liddell SINCLAIR
51 Kyla McAuley-Stone WELBORNE
52 Milan Rice CENTRAL
53 Hailey Porter SIRJOHNA
54 Aliza Shaikh CENTENNIAL
55 Ava Hounsell SIRJOHNA
56 Emily Maxim SIRJOHNA
57 Gracie Legros SIRJOHNA
58 Vienna Harsell SIRJOHNA
59 Catherine Davidison RIDEAU
60 Takami Miller HENDERSON
61 Norah Crighton HENDERSON
62 Emma Abbicht POLSON PARK
63 Hailey Brown SIMCOE
64 Sierra Carroll LORD STRATHCONA
65 Ruby Spencer SINCLAIR
66 Layla Byne SIRJOHNA
67 Ella Take SIRJOHNA
68 Carol Southall RIDEAU
69 Brianna West SINCLAIR
70 Laura Lam WINSTON CHURCHILL
71 Sophie Koeppl WINSTON CHURCHILL
72 Nikola Manning RIDEAU
73 Tessa Owen SIRJOHNA
74 Misha Birenbaum-Leitman POLSON PARK
75 Emma Harpell LORD STRATHCONA
76 Ava Coulter SIRJOHNA
77 Sarah Kennedy RIDEAU
78 Freddy Young SIRJOHNA
79 Harper Ross-Tolton CENTRAL
80 Bryanna Brodeur POLSON PARK
81 Hazel Knoll RIDEAU
82 Lyda-Rose Eves MARYSVILLE
83 Madeline Scala SIRJOHNA
84 Nova Cook POLSON PARK
85 Ella Sampson SIRJOHNA
86 Zara Munshi HENDERSON
87 Katherine McLachlan WINSTON CHURCHILL
88 Sophie Cole SIRJOHNA
89 Gracie Letourneau SIMCOE
90 Gwen Bertelsen WINSTON CHURCHILL
91 Cassidy Patterson RIDEAU
92 Sabina Jozsa RIDEAU
93 Maci Dubbelstein CENTENNIAL
94 Georgia Wroe MARYSVILLE
95 Kristina Haley FIRST AVE
96 Tarissa Hunter SINCLAIR
97 Kiara Leduc LORD STRATHCONA
98 Joanna Garofalo POLSON PARK
99 Sam Cameron CENTENNIAL
100 Deanna Wall POLSON PARK