LESAA Region 2 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Monday October 5, 2015
Event # 3 BANTAM BOYS 2500
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 RIDEAU 1-3-8-9
2 SIRJOHNA 11-13-16-18
3 WELBORNE 12-15-17-23
4 CENTRAL 5-22-25-34
5 SINCLAIR 4-6-7-70
6 WINSTON CHURCHILL 2-10-39-41
7 LORD STRATHCONA 19-26-30-42
8 HENDERSON 21-24-28-71
9 POLSON PARK 14-27-54-82
10 CENTENNIAL 31-45-73-92
11 FIRST AVE 68-75-113-133
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Nigel Flynn RIDEAU
2 Reid Hopkins WINSTON CHURCHILL
3 Sam Rayner RIDEAU
4 Noah Booth SINCLAIR
5 Chris Kerstens CENTRAL
6 Wyatt Sakell SINCLAIR
7 Caleb Podgers SINCLAIR
8 Levi Prost RIDEAU
9 Cameron Smith RIDEAU
10 Lucas Dawe WINSTON CHURCHILL
11 Grasyon Ebrahim SIRJOHNA
12 Caleb North WELBORNE
13 Bill McIlroy SIRJOHNA
14 Jack Sacilotto POLSON PARK
15 Ethan Sutton WELBORNE
16 Jack Nelson SIRJOHNA
17 Carter Sedgewick WELBORNE
18 Matti Saraka SIRJOHNA
19 Reilley McAllister LORD STRATHCONA
20 Ben Stephenson RIDEAU
21 Jacob Fowler HENDERSON
22 Ben Campeau CENTRAL
23 Jordan Buick WELBORNE
24 Seamus Keiley HENDERSON
25 Pierre Offredi CENTRAL
26 Rio Takeuchi LORD STRATHCONA
27 Owen Seal POLSON PARK
28 Mason Tran HENDERSON
29 Willl Noble-Duphney RIDEAU
30 Peter Betas LORD STRATHCONA
31 Brice Baker CENTENNIAL
32 Loghan Duhaine SIRJOHNA
33 Kai Essalaar SIRJOHNA
34 Leo Silburn CENTRAL
35 Nick MacNiel SIRJOHNA
36 Ben Gardner SIRJOHNA
37 Jesse Stagg RIDEAU
38 Kyle Cifala SIRJOHNA
39 Owen Danby WINSTON CHURCHILL
40 Harris Rittan RIDEAU
41 Kai Hughes WINSTON CHURCHILL
42 Jordan Westcott LORD STRATHCONA
43 Clancy Johnson WELBORNE
44 Nate Pearson SIRJOHNA
45 Conor Murphy CENTENNIAL
46 Sam Khairullah LORD STRATHCONA
47 Evan Cowick WELBORNE
48 Brady Homer SIRJOHNA
49 Ethan Essalaar SIRJOHNA
50 Carter Haynes WELBORNE
51 Aidan Homer SIRJOHNA
52 Oliver Manning RIDEAU
53 Will Mitchell SIRJOHNA
54 Zachary Hennigar POLSON PARK
55 Wyatt Penny SIRJOHNA
56 Archie French WINSTON CHURCHILL
57 Max Kuchlein RIDEAU
58 Samuel Filion SIRJOHNA
59 Dima Keresztes SIRJOHNA
60 Aiden Moorehead WINSTON CHURCHILL
61 Carson Stevenson WINSTON CHURCHILL
62 Ben Nolan CENTRAL
63 Evan Anderson SIRJOHNA
64 Chase Benford SIRJOHNA
65 Avery Wickens WELBORNE
66 Keegan Morawiec SIRJOHNA
67 Adam Bilodeau SIRJOHNA
68 Draven Craig FIRST AVE
69 Mason Rice CENTRAL
70 Spencer Beaubien SINCLAIR
71 Shawn Garvin HENDERSON
72 Ephraim Graham HENDERSON
73 Wandyn Kuhlmann CENTENNIAL
74 Logan Fyfe HENDERSON
75 Curtis Hines FIRST AVE
76 Joshua Bradley SIRJOHNA
77 Finn Rutherford SIRJOHNA
78 Ashton Stone SIMCOE
79 Evan MacNeil SIMCOE
80 Alex Delisle SIRJOHNA
81 Preston Harsell SIRJOHNA
82 James Rankin POLSON PARK
83 Ashwin Burra POLSON PARK
84 Ethan Burns WELBORNE
85 Tristan Prescott SIRJOHNA
86 Will Rankin POLSON PARK
87 Quinten Wiltshire WINSTON CHURCHILL
88 Kevin Ross SINCLAIR
89 Ben Southall RIDEAU
90 Shaurya Degula POLSON PARK
91 Jackson MacNiel SIRJOHNA
92 Danny Seely CENTENNIAL
93 Caelan Richardson-Queenan RIDEAU
94 Abel Corbett SYDENHAM
95 Ross Robichaud HENDERSON
96 Nic Inscho WELBORNE
97 Broghan Baker CENTENNIAL
98 Jacob Seymour SIRJOHNA
99 Fraser Marrow RIDEAU
100 Carter Ebrahim SIRJOHNA
101 Oliver Engen WINSTON CHURCHILL
102 Sam Bettney CENTRAL
103 Jordan Daniels LORD STRATHCONA
104 Matthew Sample RIDEAU
105 Ben Onefi HENDERSON
106 Ethan Goodmurphy POLSON PARK
107 Daniel Mercer WELBORNE
108 Sam Harris RIDEAU
109 Egor Miroshnichenko CENTENNIAL
110 Dan Cassista SIRJOHNA
111 Brad Ashurst WELBORNE
112 Rowan Hanes LORD STRATHCONA
113 Willaim Palmer FIRST AVE
114 Sam Coons SIRJOHNA
115 Aroz Hassan WELBORNE
116 Austen Lloyd HENDERSON
117 Scott Bridgen RIDEAU
118 Tyson Mahoney CENTENNIAL
119 Eldon Mabee RIDEAU
120 Michael Wilson POLSON PARK
121 Zach Haggerty SIRJOHNA
122 Ishan Sheth WELBORNE
123 Ethan Ocampo SIRJOHNA
124 Jacob Duquette SIRJOHNA
125 Callum MacIntosh SIRJOHNA
126 Brady Hennigar POLSON PARK
127 Anders Duncan WINSTON CHURCHILL
128 Max Davidson WINSTON CHURCHILL
129 Liam Hunt SIRJOHNA
130 Kyle Campbell SIRJOHNA
131 Yousef Al-Saadi SIRJOHNA
132 Josh Quiron CENTENNIAL
133 Jim Joyce FIRST AVE
134 Tristan Gallon SIRJOHNA