LESAA Region 1 Cross Country Meet
Fort Henry
Monday, October 5, 2015
Event # 4  BANTAM GIRLS 2500
PLACE TEAM SCORERS
1 LANCASTER 1-7-8-9
2 AMHERSTVIEW 2-4-10-11
3 THE PRINCE CHARLES 5-13-21-59
4 FAIRFIELD 3-14-37-56
5 NEWBURGH 17-19-43-52
6 BATH 18-33-50-58
7 TAMWORTH 35-40-41-45
8 ENTERPRISE 29-55-57-60
PLACE NAME TEAM
1 Reese McShane LANCASTER
2 Madelyn Campbell AMHERSTVIEW
3 Paige Moran FAIRFIELD
4 Ocean Fierz AMHERSTVIEW
5 Brianna Roy THE PRINCE CHARLES
6 Courtney Cenac HOLSGROVE
7 Taylor Wolsey LANCASTER
8 Mia Smith LANCASTER
9 Rachel Wilkinson LANCASTER
10 Isidora Ferguson AMHERSTVIEW
11 Ashley Raymond AMHERSTVIEW
12 Shelby Robertson LANCASTER
13 Gabrielle Faubert THE PRINCE CHARLES
14 Cayley Currie FAIRFIELD
15 Alysha Tigchelaar CENTREVILLE
16 Emily Legge LANCASTER
17 Teia Mitchell NEWBURGH
18 Leah Bennett BATH
19 Myla Pearson NEWBURGH
20 Olivia Frances LANCASTER
21 Kierstyn Hogan THE PRINCE CHARLES
22 Kyliegh Finn LANCASTER
23 Cameryn Sexsmith SELBY
24 Olivia Milton AMHERSTVIEW
25 Laurel Guernsey AMHERSTVIEW
26 Claire Hamilton LANCASTER
27 Alexa Kerr LANCASTER
28 Alayna Lemmon ODESSA
29 Maeve Kennedy ENTERPRISE
30 Emilie Boulay AMHERSTVIEW
31 Sydney Pallister CENTREVILLE
32 Sydney Rooyakers AMHERSTVIEW
33 Veronica Peterson BATH
34 Casey Morton LANCASTER
35 Bella Silva TAMWORTH
36 Grace Pouliot LANCASTER
37 Olivia McQuigge FAIRFIELD
38 A Fleming HOLSGROVE
39 Mackenzie Tyner SELBY
40 Megan Louri TAMWORTH
41 Sarah Coutts TAMWORTH
42 Sydney Held AMHERSTVIEW
43 Faith Huffman NEWBURGH
44 Peyton Kehoe HOLSGROVE
45 Anna Hagerman TAMWORTH
46 Sarah Page LANCASTER
47 Kaitlyn O'Blenis SOUTHVIEW
48 Brinley Brule AMHERSTVIEW
49 Sophia Crockett LANCASTER
50 Sydney Schembri BATH
51 Lila Pringle SOUTHVIEW
52 Elana Wood NEWBURGH
53 Juilya Green AMHERSTVIEW
54 Macy Bentley AMHERSTVIEW
55 Ella Trotter ENTERPRISE
56 Liberty O'Connor FAIRFIELD
57 Shaelynn Johnston ENTERPRISE
58 Ada Beal BATH
59 Sydney Peters THE PRINCE CHARLES
60 Paige Johnston ENTERPRISE
Easy Meet Manager, www.goeasyware.com